Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • JOEY MARIANO
  • Ricky Spikes
  • Jamie Chandler
35.38
2
25' Renaissance Prowler / Yamaha
  • Devin Moberg
  • Mikhal Moberg
30.56
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • DEANNA MILLER
28.48
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Christian Long
  • Peter Testa
28.34
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jim Baird
  • Caleb Baird
  • Zachary Todd
  • Zachary Williamson
27.22
6
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
25.03
7
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • JUSTIN MCTEER
  • David Lawson Jr
  • Carson Lawson
24.16
8
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON SR
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • BARBARA LANGE
23.51
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK FRASCA
  • Sean Horgan
22.94
10
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
21.19
11
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • Hunter Hall
20.96
12
34' Legend
  • Neil Oneal
  • Brandon Zak
  • Robert Dziewiatkowski
  • Melissa oneal
20.73
13
290' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Zachery Dillon
  • SCOTT HUGHES
  • Stephanie Gardner
  • Jeremy Sheffey
19.70
14
35' Triton / Mercury
  • Nick Perrone
  • Christopher Perrone
17.51
15
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Mike O'Connor
  • Fred Grunwald
  • Robert Piantoni
  • Steven O’Connor
  • Evan Knowles
  • Larry Walicki
17.18
16
32' Contender / Yahama
  • Mike Menor
  • Mike MILLER
  • John Menor
  • Michelle Bohl
16.90
17
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • DAVID WAYT
  • MICHAEL WAYT
  • Erik Faaland
  • Anthony Steele
  • Brian Jennings
15.72
18
30' Welcraft / Mercury
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Sabrina McDade
  • CARSON MCDADE
12.61
19
32' Seahunter / Yamaha
  • Andrew Richter
  • Joshua Plant
  • ERIC TATUM
  • MICHAEL BATTEN
12.04
20
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Chris Langel
  • BRANDON HAYNES
0.00
21
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
0.00
22
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
  • Corey Inman
  • Landon Dooley
0.00
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
  • SCOTT BELL
0.00
24
25.6' Sundance / Murcery
  • Terrill Ginn
  • david cortez
  • Cory Cortez
  • Ben Bradway
  • Ben Bradway
0.00
25
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • MICHAEL SCHOETTLE
  • CHRIS COOK
0.00
26
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
0.00
27
39' Invincible / Yamaha
  • Ryan Davis
  • Frank Young
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Pam Kalil
0.00
28
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
0.00
29
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
  • CHARLES CONE
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • MARK REUWER
  • Brent Miller
  • Damian Winnik
  • Eric Carter
41.24
2
23' Mako / Mercury
  • Jerry Hawes
  • Hayden Hawes
  • Louann Hawes
28.15
3
25' Angler / Suzuki
  • ROBERT TONNIS
  • Jason Olavarria
  • Debbra McCord
27.23
4
25' Southwest
  • MIKE WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
21.98
5
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER WEDGWOOD
18.94
6
23' World Cat / Evnrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
17.41
7
27' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Joe Shue
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Alex Grisales
  • Susan Lissner
  • Michelle Neal
17.77
2
24' Sea Pro
  • MICHAEL FOLSOM
  • Chris Folsom
  • Denice Fernandez
  • David Wetjen
  • Adam Summers
17.60
3
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • Justin Gilchrist
  • Brady Gilchrist
  • Tanner Gilchrist
0.00
4
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • Benjamin Jimenez
  • ROB IVEY
  • Lacey Carter
  • Gavin Carter
0.00
5
24' Proline / Evinrude
  • Kyle Stephenson
  • Tracy Silvia
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Suzuki
Damian Winnik
41.24
2
23' Mako / Mercury
Hayden Hawes
28.15
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
25.03
4
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
Carson Lawson
24.16
5
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
21.19
6
39' Contender / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
20.96
7
30' Welcraft / Mercury
CARSON MCDADE
12.61
8
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
Tanner Gilchrist
0.00
9
Landon Dooley
0.00
10
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
Brady Gilchrist
0.00
11
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
Justin Gilchrist
0.00
12
25.6' Sundance / Murcery
Ben Bradway
0.00
13
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
0.00
14
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
Gavin Carter
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
41.24
2
28' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
28.48
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
ALICIA MINIA
28.48
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
28.34
5
23' Mako / Mercury
Louann Hawes
28.15
6
31' Contender / Mercury
BARBARA LANGE
23.51
7
25' Southwest
AMBER WOOD
21.98
8
34' Legend
Melissa oneal
20.73
9
290' Sailfish / Yamaha
Stephanie Gardner
19.70
10
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Susan Lissner
17.77
11
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Michelle Neal
17.77
12
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
17.77
13
24' Sea Pro
Denice Fernandez
17.60
14
23' World Cat / Evnrude
KATRINA LANGDON
17.41
15
32' Contender / Yahama
Michelle Bohl
16.90
16
30' Welcraft / Mercury
Sabrina McDade
12.61
17
23' Carolina Skiff 23 Ultra Elite / Suzuki
Lacey Carter
0.00
18
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
0.00
19
24' Proline / Evinrude
Tracy Silvia
0.00
20
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
28.48
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
28.34
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
28.34
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
Jim Baird
27.22
5
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
25.03
6
31' Contender / Mercury
CARL TORRESSON SR
23.51
7
25' Southwest
JAMES WOOD
21.98
8
23' World Cat / Evnrude
FRANK LANGDON
17.41
9
23' World Cat / Evnrude
KATRINA LANGDON
17.41
10
32' Contender / Yahama
Mike MILLER
16.90
11
32' Contender / Yahama
Mike Menor
16.90
12
32' Fountain / Mercury
DAVID WAYT
15.72
13
32' Fountain / Mercury
MICHAEL WAYT
15.72
14
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
0.00
15
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00
17
25.6' Sundance / Murcery
david cortez
0.00
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
SCOTT BELL
0.00
19
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Frank Young
0.00
20
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
TERRY MCCRAY
0.00
21
39' Invincible / Yamaha
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
0.00
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
0.00