28TH ANNUAL ROTARY CLUB OF SNEADS FERRY KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • Michael Fulcher
  • Dustin King
  • Walter Simpkins
35.02a
2
35' Welcraft / Mercury
  • Hunter Sanders
  • Will Akers
20.43a
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • Dan Kelly
14.86a
4
31' Cape Horn / Suzukie
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
  • Fisher Wokasch
14.12a
5
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • RANDALL EDENS
  • GEORGE EDENS
  • RIGGS EDENS
  • Christopher Gaddy
  • JEREMY NEWTON
14.03a
6
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • CHARLIE NEAL
13.60a
7
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • SAVANNAH NORRIS
  • CURTIS TREXEL
12.85a
8
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Parrish Sasser
  • Nathan Wright
  • Daniel Batts
  • wayne crisco
0.00a
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • Gary Whaley
  • Shane Whaley
  • Reid Whaley
  • Christopher Johnson
0.00a
10
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • CHRISTOPHER REGISTER
  • DAVID CHAVIS
0.00a
11
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
0.00a
12
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JAMES SHARP
  • Chad Howell
0.00a
13
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY WIDENHOUSE
  • BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
  • Mark Cogdell
0.00a
14
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
0.00a
15
29' Egreet / Yamaha
  • DAVID HULL
  • ALEX HULL
  • Kevin Vaughan
  • DREW WARLICK
0.00a
16
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CHARLES DEW
  • SCOTT TYSON
  • JORDAN BAKER
  • Nick Bullard
0.00a
17
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD HILL
  • JEFFREY HILL
0.00a
18
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • Derek Wilson
  • BEN MOYE
  • ROBBIE EVANS
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
36.44a
2
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JAMIE Nelms
  • ALEX CHANDLER
  • CRUZ LEMUS NELMS
  • Billy Cole
16.61a
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MICHAEL DAVIS
0.00a
4
26' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOPHER TODD MATTHEWS
  • J. ERIC SWAIN
15.01a
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • Jeff Lewis
  • DENNIS HALL
  • Jaime Frazier
  • Laken Fault
11.47a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
CRUZ LEMUS NELMS
16.61a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Suzukie
Fisher Wokasch
14.12a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
RIGGS EDENS
14.03a1
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
Laken Fault
11.47a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Fountain / Mercury
JEFFREY HILL
0.00a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
SAVANNAH NORRIS
12.85a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
Jaime Frazier
11.47a1
3
26' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Privateer / Mercury
Walter Simpkins
35.02a1
2
28' Privateer / Mercury
DAVID LUCAS
35.02a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALEX CHANDLER
16.61a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
GLENN KROFCHICK
14.86a1
5
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
GEORGE EDENS
14.03a1
6
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
CHARLIE NEAL
13.60a1
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
DENNIS HALL
11.47a1
8
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
11.47a1
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
Gary Whaley
0.00a1
10
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Parrish Sasser
0.00a1
11
35' Triton / Yamaha
BEN MOYE
0.00a1
12
38' Fountain / Mercury
RICHARD HILL
0.00a1
13
29' Egreet / Yamaha
DREW WARLICK
0.00a1