Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
  • Stephen Phillips
  • Cory Newton
  • Marcus Nelson
  • Connor Phillips
  • Robert Barnes II
46.10a
2
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • Brittney Generazio
  • Justin Ryan
43.14a
3
30' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • Matthew Rogers
  • Don Miller
  • Marvin Kilpatrick
  • caleb Johnson
42.20a
4
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Joseph Shugart
  • RYAN DeGrande
  • Kason DeGrande
41.30a
5
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Nathan Stuart
  • SHANE MURRAY
40.30a
6
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RONNIE WORSHAM
  • MATT WORSHAM
  • David Worsham
39.85a
7
35' Contender / Mercury
  • W. TYLER PATTERSON
  • WILLIAM PATTERSON
  • BEN PATTERSON
39.75a
8
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • TROY POUNDS
  • LAUREN POUNDS
37.50a
9
32' Contender / Mercury
  • JAMES POWELL
  • William Taylor
36.75a
10
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Phil Kelly
  • Michael Kelly II
  • Charles Quick
34.54a
11
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • Noah Barber Sr
  • Tripp Barber
32.40a
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • STEVE SHAW
  • James Carter
31.40a
13
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JIM MAEDEL
  • MARK DROUKAS
31.20a
14
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • AL MORRIS
31.10a
15
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • ELENA ROGERS
  • Hope Herron
30.85a
16
29' Ocean Runner / Mercury
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • SEAN MCCARTER
30.25a
17
28' Mako / Mercury
  • DAVID WATSON
  • David McEwen IV
  • Rob Branan
  • Shawn Thompson
29.35a
18
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY CARTER
  • Jeremy Carter
  • Jaylee Carter
27.60a
19
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • CHARLES SHIROKY
  • Mac Butler
25.65a
20
30' Donzi / Mercury
  • Jack Lairsey
  • Spencer Lairsey
16.85a
21
32' Eduradono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
  • Craig Sutton Jr
  • Gary Carl Schmidt
14.85a
22
28' Mako / Mercury
  • CHRIS STROM
  • Lisa Strom
0.00a
23
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • JODY FUSINATTO
  • ANTHONY DUBOSE
0.00a
24
CEO
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Lee Sims
  • KRIS LEARY
  • Nikki Cummings
0.00a
25
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
  • WILLIAM PARKER
  • Ashley Richardson
0.00a
26
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TIM BEASLEY
  • SUSAN TURRENTINE
  • RYAN PUGH
0.00a
27
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEVIN WEIR
  • TYLER WEIR
0.00a
28
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KEVIN FAULK
  • CHRIS STROM
  • Lisa Strom
0.00a
29
27' Conch / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • Ryan Linsley
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Darryl Blackall
  • KEITH COLLINS
  • Justin Miller
42.10a
2
25' Mako / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Kai Senior
23.50a
3
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
12.70a
4
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Tommy Shelton
  • T.K. Shelton
0.00a
5
23' Bluewater / Mercury
  • ROBERT BISHOP JR.
  • KOLE PLATT
  • PEYTON NICOLE PLATT
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
  • Marcus Carter
  • Dustin Hunnicutt
  • CHRIS HENDRIX
  • Kale Hendrix
  • Kris Allison
42.45a
2
21' Polar / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM SANTACROSE
20.90a
3
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
  • DEBRA KELLEY
15.85a
4
21.7' Sea Chaser / Honda
  • Cullen Lavasseur
  • Marshall Strickland
  • Joseph Harrison
  • Jesse Gregory V
15.25a
5
24' Mako / Suzuki
  • Jeremy MacDonald
13.15a
6
21' Sail Fish / Yamaha
  • MIKE Strickland
  • Andrew Runyon
  • Bruce Brown
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
Brittney Generazio
43.14a1
2
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
Kale Hendrix
42.45a1
3
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Kason DeGrande
41.30a1
4
31' Fountain / Mercury
Tripp Barber
32.40a1
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
Jaylee Carter
27.60a1
6
25' Mako / Mercury
Kai Senior
23.50a1
7
23' Bluewater / Mercury
PEYTON NICOLE PLATT
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Bluewater / Mercury
KOLE PLATT
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
LAUREN POUNDS
37.50a1
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
Hope Herron
30.85a1
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
ELENA ROGERS
30.85a1
4
25' Mako / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
23.50a1
5
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
15.85a1
6
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
12.70a1
7
31' Contender / Mercury
Ashley Richardson
0.00a1
8
CEO
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Nikki Cummings
0.00a1
9
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
0.00a1
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN TURRENTINE
0.00a1
11
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Stephen Phillips
46.10a1
2
30' Jupiter / Yamaha
Don Miller
42.20a1
3
32' Fountain / Mercury
RONNIE WORSHAM
39.85a1
4
35' Contender / Mercury
WILLIAM PATTERSON
39.75a1
5
25' Contender / Yamaha
JIM MAEDEL
31.20a1
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
AL MORRIS
31.10a1
7
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
31.10a1
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY CARTER
27.60a1
9
21' Polar / Yamaha
WILLIAM SANTACROSE
20.90a1
10
30' Donzi / Mercury
Jack Lairsey
16.85a1
11
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
15.85a1
12
32' Eduradono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
14.85a1
13
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
12.70a1
14
31' Contender / Mercury
WILLIAM PARKER
0.00a1
15
23' Bluewater / Mercury
ROBERT BISHOP JR.
0.00a1
16
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
0.00a1
17
31' Contender / Suzuki
KEVIN FAULK
0.00a1
18
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIM BEASLEY
0.00a1
19
29' Donzi / Yamaha
JODY FUSINATTO
0.00a1