FORT MCALLISTER COASTAL EMPIRE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • HARRIS HOLLEY
28.15
2
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
22.40
3
25' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • CHRISTY Hinely
21.45
4
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
20.45
5
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIMMY ROBERTS
  • ALAN DANIELS
  • PETER BUHLES
  • JOE GREENWOOD
  • Issac Buhces
13.75
6
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Micheal Veron
  • Dubbie Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
11.50
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
  • HARRY EASON
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Kirsten Eason
0.00
8
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Chas Shiels
  • Cameron Shiels
0.00
9
32' Contender
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
0.00
10
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • JOSHUA GENERAZIO
0.00
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • SAM GREER
  • JEFF GREER
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Ed Hatcher
0.00
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • CLARISSA MORGAN
  • Noah Morgan
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • KEVIN HARRISON
  • KASEY HARRISON
0.00
13
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
  • JOHN BLACKERBY III
  • MIKE BLACKERBY
  • CLIFF MURRAY
  • COHEN MURRAY
  • CARTER MURRAY
0.00
14
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • WES POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • MILLER POPE
0.00
15
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOE GILL
  • PHILLIP BOWDLE
  • DENNIS DOWDY
  • COLBY HARRIS
0.00
16
HOT SHOT FISHING
28' Tidewater / Yahama
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • David Osteen
  • ROCKY MALLARD
  • Casey Wilcoxon
  • Crystal Sharpe
  • Michael Sharpe
0.00
17
39' Seavee / Mercury
  • ROBERT ROBBIE BECK
  • ROBERT BECK
  • JIMMY BRUNER
  • RAEGAN BECK
  • CARIGAN BECK
0.00
18
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • Kevin Sikes
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • Makaila Lovett
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • MARION SURRENCY
  • Ben Hand
28.50
2
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • John McKeown
15.80
3
26' Hydra Sport
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • Chad Burkhalter
  • JASON MONROE
13.90
4
23' Regulator / Suzuki
  • MATT REMION
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • RUSSELL GARRETT
0.00
5
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • Blake McMillan
  • Kevin Waters
  • William Webb
0.00
6
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • TYLER DEEN
  • HERBERT GASKIN
0.00
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • JAY SWINDELL
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
0.00
8
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • ROCKY MALLARD
  • Casey Wilcoxon
0.00
9
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • MADISON MASTERS
  • ERIC PECK
0.00
10
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARK STRICKLAND
  • TURNER MCCURDY
  • ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Tidewater / Yamaha
  • Jason Colson
  • Tiffany Colson
  • Chloe Colson
27.95
2
23' Contender / Suzuki
  • DEREK MEADOWS
  • Josh Morgan
  • RICKY DELOACH
  • AYDEN MEADOWS
23.40
3
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
17.90
4
23' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • John Price
  • TIFFANY PRICE
  • DUSTIN FULMER
  • KASON PRICE
0.00
5
22' Key West / Suzuki
  • MACI DEAN
  • Aaron O’Brien
0.00
6
23' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Martin Johnson
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
HARRIS HOLLEY
28.15
2
23' Contender / Suzuki
AYDEN MEADOWS
23.40
3
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
17.90
4
32' Regulator / Yamaha
Issac Buhces
13.75
5
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00
6
33' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
0.00
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
Kirsten Eason
0.00
8
23' Sportsman / Yamaha
KASON PRICE
0.00
9
32' Contender
AJ ANDERSON
0.00
10
32' Contender
BROOKE ANDERSON
0.00
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
0.00
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
0.00
13
39' Seavee / Mercury
CARIGAN BECK
0.00
14
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COHEN MURRAY
0.00
15
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOHN BLACKERBY III
0.00
16
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
0.00
17
27' Venture / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
0.00
18
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CARTER MURRAY
0.00
19
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
0.00
20
HOT SHOT FISHING
28' Tidewater / Yahama
Crystal Sharpe
0.00
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
0.00
22
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
PEYTON WATERS
0.00
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
SAM GREER
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
28.50
2
21' Tidewater / Yamaha
Chloe Colson
27.95
3
21' Tidewater / Yamaha
Tiffany Colson
27.95
4
25' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
CHRISTY Hinely
21.45
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
Dubbie Kehle
11.50
6
32' Contender
JENNIFER SAXON
0.00
7
23' Sportsman / Yamaha
TIFFANY PRICE
0.00
8
32' Contender
ANGIE ANDERSON
0.00
9
39' Seavee / Mercury
RAEGAN BECK
0.00
10
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
CLARISSA MORGAN
0.00
11
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
28.15
2
32' Regulator / Yamaha
JOE GREENWOOD
13.75
3
32' Regulator / Yamaha
PETER BUHLES
13.75
4
32' Regulator / Yamaha
ALAN DANIELS
13.75
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
Rodney Kehle
11.50
6
34' Fountain / Mercury
Dubbie Kehle
11.50
7
23' Pro Line / Suzuki
Martin Johnson
0.00
8
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
0.00
9
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00
10
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
0.00
11
39' Seavee / Mercury
ROBERT BECK
0.00
12
39' Seavee / Mercury
JIMMY BRUNER
0.00