2019 SALTWATER SHOWDOWN

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • JOSHUA GENERAZIO
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • DOUGLAS FORD
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Brittney Generazio
  • SOFIA GARZA
0.00
2
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
0.00
3
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Ryan Mcginnis
  • BARBARA LANGE
  • Daniel Cupertino
0.00
4
39' Invincible / Yamaha
  • Ryan Davis
  • Frank Young
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Pam Kalil
  • ANGIE DAVIS
0.00
5
Sea Vee / Yamaha
  • Martin Kidwell
  • Blake Kidwell
0.00
6
32' Contender / Mercury
  • Colton Hester
  • Alexandra Vandegrift
  • Bass Kelly
  • Kyle Kelly
  • Stacy Feiertag
  • Earl Gaines
0.00
7
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • Dustin Ertle
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • Corey Inman
  • Christopher Wolfgram
0.00
8
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • DAVID WAYT
  • MICHAEL WAYT
  • NATHAN GATES
  • Erik Faaland
  • Anthony Steele
  • Brian Jennings
0.00
9
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
0.00
10
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
0.00
11
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • MATTHEW HART
  • Travis Cliett
0.00
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Christian Long
0.00
13
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • DEANNA MILLER
0.00
14
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Tony Vercillo
  • James Maley
0.00
15
39' Blackwater / Mercury
  • ERIC naumann
  • JORGE VILLAR
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • RICH SUJAT
  • Jacob Felton
0.00
16
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • STEVEN PAGAN
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mako / Mercury
  • Jerry Hawes
  • Hayden Hawes
  • Gene Stoller
0.00
2
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • MARK REUWER
  • Brent Miller
  • Damian Winnik
  • Lawrence Venturi
0.00
3
27' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Joe Shue
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
0.00
4
23' Dusky / Mercury
  • DICK RUSSELL
  • BUD RANDALL
0.00
5
23' World Cat / Evnrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Kevin Couriel
0.00
2
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Greg Schor Haskin
  • Mark Mellinger
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mako / Mercury
Hayden Hawes
0.00
2
24' Proline / Suzuki
Kevin Couriel
0.00
3
25' Contender / Suzuki
Damian Winnik
0.00
4
34' Fountain / Mercury
Brittney Generazio
0.00
5
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
0.00
6
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
0.00
7
39' Contender / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00
2
39' Invincible / Yamaha
ANGIE DAVIS
0.00
3
32' Contender / Mercury
Alexandra Vandegrift
0.00
4
32' Contender / Mercury
Stacy Feiertag
0.00
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
SOFIA GARZA
0.00
6
31' Contender / Mercury
BARBARA LANGE
0.00
7
28' Contender / Yamaha
ALICIA MINIA
0.00
8
28' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00
9
23' World Cat / Evnrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
10
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
0.00
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Invincible / Yamaha
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
0.00
2
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Frank Young
0.00
3
32' Fountain / Mercury
MICHAEL WAYT
0.00
4
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
0.00
5
Sea Vee / Yamaha
Martin Kidwell
0.00
6
32' Contender / Mercury
Earl Gaines
0.00
7
23' Mako / Mercury
Gene Stoller
0.00
8
32' Fountain / Mercury
DAVID WAYT
0.00
9
23' Dusky / Mercury
BUD RANDALL
0.00
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
0.00
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00
12
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00
13
23' World Cat / Evnrude
FRANK LANGDON
0.00
14
23' Dusky / Mercury
DICK RUSSELL
0.00
15
23' World Cat / Evnrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
16
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
0.00