2019 SALTWATER SHOOTOUT

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • STEVEN PAGAN
  • Hunter Hall
40.00
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • Dustin Ertle
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
39.80
3
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • DAVID WAYT
  • MICHAEL WAYT
  • Anthony Steele
39.60
4
39' Invincible / Yamaha
  • Ryan Davis
  • Frank Young
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Pam Kalil
37.40
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Fred Kaub
  • Cheyenne Considine
37.30
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • DEANNA MILLER
37.00
7
MEAT MAYHEM
33' Mako / Mercury
  • JIMMY WICKETT
  • Lauren Wickett
  • Mark Kirchner
  • Jonathan Watler
36.20
8
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • Derek Schaaf
35.30
9
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
33.40
10
39' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • MATTHEW HART
  • Chip Debay
  • Sam Cory
  • TRAVIS CLIETT
  • JUSTIN MCTEER
  • Clayton Stokes
  • Taylor Ingram
31.10
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIC naumann
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • CARLOS SUCHE
  • PETER WEISBERG
27.90
12
30' Welcraft / Mercury
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Sabrina McDade
24.80
13
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
24.10
14
LIMIT OUT
39' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • David Marante
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • Luis Pille
  • Mario Remis
  • Nick Perrone
14.40
15
29' Seavee / Mercury
11.20
16
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eddie Walters
10.20
17
35' Contender / Evinrude
  • JASON NAUMANN
  • LUKE NAUMANN
  • JACK-RYAN NAUMANN
  • Stephen Simmons
  • Thomas Tyson
10.10
18
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Tony Vercillo
  • James Maley
0.00
19
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • Pete Testa
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • Christian Long
0.00
20
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
0.00
21
FLIGHT PLAN
74' Spencer / Mtc
  • Christopher Weeks
  • CHRIS MEEK
  • Chris Peyerk
0.00
22
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK FRASCA
  • Sean Horgan
  • john manera
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • MARK REUWER
  • Brent Miller
  • Damian Winnik
35.40
2
23' Dusky / Mercury
  • DICK RUSSELL
  • BUD RANDALL
17.40
3
23.4' Mako / Mercury
  • Jerry Hawes
  • Hayden Hawes
  • Gene Stoller
  • Gene Petilli
0.00
4
25' Angler / Suzuki
  • ROBERT TONNIS
  • Jason Olavarria
  • RYAN LEE
  • Debbra McCord
0.00
5
27' World Cat / Honda
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • Trae West
  • April Lauritano
16.00
2
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
40.00
2
27' Contender / Suzuki
Damian Winnik
35.40
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
24.10
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
10.20
5
23.4' Mako / Mercury
Hayden Hawes
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
37.40
2
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
37.30
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
37.00
4
MEAT MAYHEM
33' Mako / Mercury
Lauren Wickett
36.20
5
27' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
35.40
6
30' Welcraft / Mercury
Sabrina McDade
24.80
7
27' World Cat / Honda
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00
9
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Fountain / Mercury
DAVID WAYT
39.60
2
32' Fountain / Mercury
MICHAEL WAYT
39.60
3
39' Invincible / Yamaha
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
37.40
4
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Pam Kalil
37.40
5
39' Invincible / Yamaha
Frank Young
37.40
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
37.00
7
MEAT MAYHEM
33' Mako / Mercury
Mark Kirchner
36.20
8
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
24.10
9
23' Dusky / Mercury
BUD RANDALL
17.40
10
23' Dusky / Mercury
DICK RUSSELL
17.40
11
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Eddie Walters
10.20
12
23.4' Mako / Mercury
Gene Stoller
0.00
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00
14
27' World Cat / Honda
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00
15
27' World Cat / Honda
FRANK LANGDON
0.00