HOOKED ON MIRACLES

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
  • WADE STEGALL
21.20a
2
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • Lewis White
  • JOHN STITH
  • ANTHONY STITH SR
  • JOHN GALBERRY
  • ERICH RODENBERG
19.60a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT OLSEN
  • Eli Olsen
17.60a
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JASON HOGG
  • SCOTT FLANDERS
  • AUSTIN FLANDERS
  • BUCKLEY POWELL
12.80a
5
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • ELVIS MATZELLE
  • Stuart Harkins
0.00a
6
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • CHRIS CHAVIS
  • Dennis Schafer
  • ethan frye
  • Krystin Kilman
  • Erin Cook
0.00a
7
31' Americat / Yamaha
  • Jeff Mitchell
  • ADAM HEMPTON
0.00a
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • MILLER RICHEY
  • Robert Wyndham
  • MICHAEL HAYES
  • BAIRD SANDERS
0.00a
9
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
  • Matthew Thibeault
  • chris tierney
0.00a
10
36' Hunley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • BEN ALBRECHT, JR.
0.00a
11
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KEITH LOGAN
  • WILSON SMITH
  • KELLY FISHER
0.00a
12
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • DAVID HARTNESS
  • WILLS HARTNESS
  • RANDY WIRTH
  • TROY BARBER
  • TRAVIS CONE
0.00a
13
36' Contender / Suzuki
  • DAVE YATES
  • DAVID YATES SR.
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • PEYTON SULLIVAN
38.50a
2
23' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Robb Baker
  • Tray Baker
0.00a
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • GEORGE FISHER
  • Tommy Collins
0.00a
4
27' Onslo Bay / Suzuki
  • BRYAN BAXTER
  • MATT DEANTONIO
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Key West / Suzuki
  • MACI DEAN
  • Josh Headden
  • Aaron OBrien
26.00a
2
25' Fountain / Yamaha
  • BILLY POWELL
  • JOSEPH ESSARY
0.00a
3
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
  • DUANE SISSON
  • ALICIA Woods
0.00a
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • Travis Turner
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Freeman / Yamaha
JOHN STITH
19.60a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
Eli Olsen
17.60a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
PEYTON SULLIVAN
38.50a1
2
23' Sportsman / Yamaha
Tray Baker
0.00a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER RICHEY
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
21.20a1
2
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Erin Cook
0.00a1
3
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
ALICIA Woods
0.00a1
4
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Krystin Kilman
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Freeman / Yamaha
ANTHONY STITH SR
19.60a1
2
37' Freeman / Yamaha
JOHN GALBERRY
19.60a1
3
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
DUANE SISSON
0.00a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
BAIRD SANDERS
0.00a1
5
36' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID YATES SR.
0.00a1
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
0.00a1