2020 SAILFISH MARINA BIG DOG FAT CAT KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • Sean Rufo
40.90a
2
39' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • Nicolas Waksmacki
33.60a
3
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Reece Kramer
27.10a
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Christian Long
  • Peter Testa
25.90a
5
34' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
25.00a
6
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
  • JUSTIN MCTEER
  • MATTHEW HART
  • James Foster
24.50a
7
23' Contender / Mercury
  • Trae West
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Tom Jones
14.40a
8
28' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • MARK REUWER
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Brent Miller
  • Jason Edinger
13.50a
9
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Ray Apruzzese
  • Jeronimo Grassi
12.20a
10
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Devin Moberg
0.00a
11
34' Legend
  • Neil Oneal
  • Brandon Zak
  • Melissa oneal
0.00a
12
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • Mike Menor
  • Ruth Menor
  • John Menor
  • Michelle Bohl
  • Pepe Tiilikka
0.00a
13
30' Grady White / Mercury
  • Phil Conally
  • Hayden Conally
  • Kevin Couriel
0.00a
14
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • Jamie Chandler
  • melvin Santos
  • Eric Kucera
  • Colby Johnson
0.00a
15
33' Conch / Suzuki
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • AMBER WOOD
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • Tyler Templeton
  • Travis Hancock
  • Stephanie Poole
28.50a
2
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • Rick Schlee
22.40a
3
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Michelle Neal
  • Patrick Lowry
16.10a
4
24' Sea Pro
  • MICHAEL FOLSOM
  • Adam Summers
0.00a
5
27' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
0.00a

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Nicolas Waksmacki
33.60a1
2
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Tyler Templeton
28.50a1
3
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
27.10a1
4
34' Solace / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
25.00a1
5
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
12.20a1
6
30' Grady White / Mercury
Kevin Couriel
0.00a1
7
30' Grady White / Mercury
Hayden Conally
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
33.60a1
2
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Stephanie Poole
28.50a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.90a1
4
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
16.10a1
5
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Michelle Neal
16.10a1
6
28' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
13.50a1
7
34' Legend
Melissa oneal
0.00a1
8
31' Contender / Suzuki
Ruth Menor
0.00a1
9
33' Conch / Suzuki
AMBER WOOD
0.00a1
10
31' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Bohl
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
40.90a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.90a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.90a1
4
34' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
25.00a1
5
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
CHARLES CONE
24.50a1
6
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
24.50a1
7
23' Contender / Mercury
Tom Jones
14.40a1
8
31' Contender / Suzuki
Ruth Menor
0.00a1
9
31' Contender / Suzuki
Mike Menor
0.00a1
10
30' Grady White / Mercury
Phil Conally
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
40.90a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.90a1
3
34' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
25.00a1
4
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
24.50a1