2020 ST. AUGUSTINE KINGFISH MAYHEM

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • CHRIS CARTER
48.50
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Ira Fletcher
  • SUSAN TURRENTINE
  • Tucker Fletcher
37.95
3
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEVIN WEIR
  • TYLER WEIR
34.85
4
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Joseph Shugart
  • Ryan DeGrande
  • Kaley Nelson
31.80
5
30' Contender / Yahama
  • Jason Inman
  • Nancy Inman
  • Bradley March
31.50
6
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • MARK REUWER
  • Reece Kramer
31.45
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Michael Strickland
30.80
8
39' Yellow / Mercury
  • BILLY CRABTREE
  • Colby Crabtree
26.85
9
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • Ronald Foster
  • Mike Gillard
26.10
10
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Aj Proescher
  • MELISSA SENIOR
23.65
11
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • Reece Stark
22.90
12
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
  • WILL PUJADAS JR.
22.75
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
19.95
14
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • Louis Reimer
  • Molly Murray
  • Megan Murray
  • Phillip Stephens
  • Matt Pearce
  • Brian Imbrunone
16.45
15
28' Mako / Mercury
  • CHRIS STROM
  • Lisa Strom
  • KEVIN FAULK
11.50
16
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Mike Bell
  • Cooper Bell
  • Will Walters
0.00
17
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
  • Gary Carl Schmidt
0.00
18
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
0.00
19
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
  • CHRISTOPHER ABELE
  • ANDREA SOLANO
0.00
20
35' Contender / Mercury
  • W. TYLER PATTERSON
  • WILLIAM PATTERSON
  • BEN PATTERSON
0.00
21
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Noah Barber Sr
  • Noah Barber jr
  • Tripp Barber
0.00
22
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • Jason Luke
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
0.00
23
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Brian Bradshaw
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Pathfinder / Yamaha
  • Chase Richardson
33.30
2
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
  • Gavin Thomas
  • Ryan Thomas
  • April Thomas
  • Wesley Britt
31.20
3
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
23.45
4
24' Mako / Suzuki
  • Jeremy MacDonald
20.50
5
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Tommy Shelton
  • T.K. Shelton
0.00
6
24' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Hayden Englert
  • Harrison Englert
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
  • Richard Bloom
0.00
7
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Marlago / Mercury
Molly Murray
16.45

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Fountain / Mercury
Tucker Fletcher
37.95
2
30' Contender / Yahama
Bradley March
31.50
3
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
31.45
4
35' Marlago / Mercury
Megan Murray
16.45
5
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Tripp Barber
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Fountain / Mercury
SUSAN TURRENTINE
37.95
2
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
Kaley Nelson
31.80
3
30' Contender / Yahama
Nancy Inman
31.50
4
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
April Thomas
31.20
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
23.65
6
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
11.50
7
36' Invincible / Mercury
ANDREA SOLANO
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Contender / Yamaha
Ronald Foster
26.10
2
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
26.10
3
33' Contender / Yamaha
Mike Gillard
26.10
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
22.75
5
35' Marlago / Mercury
Phillip Stephens
16.45
6
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
11.50
7
28' Mako / Mercury
KEVIN FAULK
11.50
8
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
0.00
9
35' Contender / Mercury
WILLIAM PATTERSON
0.00
10
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Noah Barber Sr
0.00