2020 CHASENTAILZ KDW FISHING TOURNAMENT

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
48.80a
2
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • MARK REUWER
  • Reece Kramer
47.40a
3
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • Jamie Chandler
  • JOEY MARIANO
  • melvin Santos
  • Eric Kucera
  • Colby Johnson
18.20a
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • Sean Rufo
12.80a
5
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
  • Jamieson Curry
12.60a
6
30' Welcraft / Mercury
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Sabrina McDade
  • CARSON MCDADE
11.60a
7
27' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • Greg Schor Haskin
0.00a
8
33' Palmetto / Mercury
  • Ryan Lucas
  • Patrick Ink
0.00a
9
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Ryan Linsley
  • Tara Linsley
0.00a
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • CURTIS HAZELL
  • Andrew Atwill
0.00a
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • Peter Testa
0.00a
12
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • MATTHEW HART
0.00a
13
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • R. JASON HEHR
  • MO MANGAN
  • THOMAS MANGAN
  • STEVE SCHMIDT
0.00a
14
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Ray Apruzzese
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • Rick Schlee
  • Brandon Zak
  • Max Howard
41.20a
2
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Michelle Neal
  • Patrick Lowry
21.60a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Welcraft / Mercury
CARSON MCDADE
11.60a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
48.80a1
2
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
47.40a1
3
32' Donzi / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
12.60a1
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
21.60a1
2
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Michelle Neal
21.60a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
12.80a1
4
30' Welcraft / Mercury
Sabrina McDade
11.60a1
5
27' Contender / Suzuki
Tara Linsley
0.00a1
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
0.00a1
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
48.80a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
12.80a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
12.80a1
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1
5
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
48.80a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
12.80a1
3
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1