2020 SALTWATER SHOOTOUT

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • JUSTIN MCTEER
  • Carson Lawson
  • Leon Mcteer
  • Tristan McTeer
  • Travis Cliett
34.50a
2
35' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • Nicolas Waksmacki
26.80a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • JOE SHUE
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Christian Long
  • Peter Testa
25.50a
4
33' Palmetto / Mercury
  • Patrick Ink
18.60a
5
35' Contender
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • Ryan Mcginnis
18.10a
6
41' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
14.50a
7
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Jeronimo Grassi
13.50a
8
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Phil Conally
  • Hayden Conally
  • Kevin Couriel
0.00a
9
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Devin Moberg
0.00a
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • Sean Rufo
0.00a
11
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Reece Kramer
0.00a
12
33' Conch / Suzuki
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • Benjamin Townend
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • Rick Schlee
  • Brandon Zak
  • Max Howard
21.90a
2
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
17.40a
3
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • Travis Hancock
  • Stephanie Poole
  • Jessi Armillotto
11.30a
4
24' Sea Pro
  • MICHAEL FOLSOM
  • Adam Summers
0.00a
5
23' Mako / Mercury
  • Jerry Hawes
  • Hayden Hawes
0.00a
6
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Trae West
  • Will Walters
  • Kevin McAllister
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
Carson Lawson
34.50a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Mercury
Nicolas Waksmacki
26.80a1
2
41' Solace / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
14.50a1
3
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
13.50a1
4
23' Mako / Mercury
Hayden Hawes
0.00a1
5
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Kevin Couriel
0.00a1
6
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Hayden Conally
0.00a1
7
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
26.80a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.50a1
3
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Jessi Armillotto
11.30a1
4
26' Everglades / Suzuki
Stephanie Poole
11.30a1
5
33' Conch / Suzuki
AMBER WOOD
0.00a1
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
34.50a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.50a1
3
41' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
14.50a1
4
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Phil Conally
0.00a1
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
34.50a1
2
41' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
14.50a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1