2020 ROTARY CLUB OF SNEADS FERRY KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • SAVANNAH NORRIS
  • CURTIS TREXEL
41.66a
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DANNY RAWLS
  • NICOLE RAWLS
  • Andrew Rhodes
30.58a
3
33' Onslow Bay
  • Nathan Wright
  • Daniel Batts
  • wayne crisco
29.23a
4
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
25.68a
5
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
  • John Lowdermilk
25.31a
6
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • ALEX HULL
  • DAVID HULL
  • RYAN WATSON
  • Kevin Vaughan
  • DREW WARLICK
23.73a
7
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
22.65a
8
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • CHAD SHINGLETON
  • Carson Shingleton
22.32a
9
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • Hunter Sanders
  • Will Akers
17.27a
10
27.5' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Logan Palmer
  • Robert Palmer
  • Dana Palmer
8.90a
11
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Alan Ferebee
  • BURT FEREBEE
  • Jim Holt
0.00a
12
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • Drew Ballou
  • Camden Ballou
  • gary norris
  • craig norris
0.00a
13
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Franklin Rouse
  • JEFF MARTIN
  • STEVEN SASNETT II
  • Austin Rouse
  • Dylan Rouse
0.00a
14
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • William Gainey
  • michael batten
  • Emily Gainey
  • Benjamin Blackmon
  • BRYAN PITTMAN
0.00a
15
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • Derek Wilson
0.00a
16
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
0.00a
17
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Dan Kelly
0.00a
18
28' Privateer / Mercury
  • DAVID LUCAS
  • Dustin King
  • Michael Fulcher
0.00a
19
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • SCOTT PARSONS
0.00a
20
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CHARLES DEW
  • Nick Bullard
0.00a
22
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • Travis speight
  • LANDON SPEIGHT
  • James Eason
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOPHER TODD MATTHEWS
  • J. ERIC SWAIN
26.68a
2
22' Key West / Yamaha
  • Sterling Casey
  • Gannon Harvey
14.01a
3
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • DeVan Barbour, IV
13.95a
4
26' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Sean Strickland
  • Kolt Strickland
13.88a
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • DENNIS HALL
11.30a
6
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Christopher Gudger
  • James Gudger
0.00a
7
21' Nautic Star / Suzuki
  • Justin Smith
0.00a
8
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Leslie Turner
  • Jace Turner
  • Dana Turner
  • Tate Turner
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Carson Shingleton
22.32a1
2
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Tate Turner
0.00a1
3
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Dana Turner
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Kolt Strickland
13.88a1
2
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Jace Turner
0.00a1
3
28' Privateer / Yamaha
Camden Ballou
0.00a1
4
27' Contender / Yamaha
LANDON SPEIGHT
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
SAVANNAH NORRIS
41.66a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
NICOLE RAWLS
30.58a1
3
27.5' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Dana Palmer
8.90a1
4
27' Contender / Suzuki
Emily Gainey
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
11.30a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
DENNIS HALL
11.30a1
3
27.5' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
Robert Palmer
8.90a1
4
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
BURT FEREBEE
0.00a1
5
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
James Gudger
0.00a1
6
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
SCOTT PARSONS
0.00a1
7
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00a1
8
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
JOHN PARKS
0.00a1
9
28' Privateer / Mercury
DAVID LUCAS
0.00a1