2020 GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellow / Mercury
  • BILLY CRABTREE
  • Colby Crabtree
42.27a
2
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • BO AUDESEY
  • John Watson
39.90a
3
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
  • Gary Carl Schmidt
38.32a
4
30' Contender / Yahama
  • Jason Inman
  • Nancy Inman
  • Bradley March
37.94a
5
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TIM BEASLEY
  • RYAN PUGH
37.38a
6
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Joseph Shugart
  • DEEDO NELSON
  • Ryan DeGrande
  • Kaley Nelson
36.28a
7
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JAMES K BEAR CROFT II
  • Renee Miller
35.16a
8
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • MADISON GARZA
33.84a
9
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • Ronald Foster
  • MATTHEW FARLOW
  • Mike Gillard
  • Robby Farlow
33.18a
10
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
27.27a
11
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JEFF OSBORNE
  • Riley Osborne
  • CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
  • HUNTER OSBORNE
  • DAMAN FEATHERINGILL
26.31a
12
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Noah Barber Sr
  • Noah Barber jr
  • Tripp Barber
23.65a
13
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • ANDREW CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
22.83a
14
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
  • WILL PUJADAS JR.
22.37a
15
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
21.96a
16
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Aj Proescher
21.81a
17
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • JODY FUSINATTO
  • ANTHONY DUBOSE
16.68a
18
28' Mako / Mercury
  • Christopher Strom
  • Lisa Strom
14.39a
19
3' Fountain Powerboats / Mercury
0.00a
20
33' Sea Hunter / Mercury
0.00a
21
29' Yellowfin / Yamaha
0.00a
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00a
23
32' Fountain / Mercury
0.00a
24
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00a
25
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00a
26
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Hayden Englert
  • Harrison Englert
47.81a
2
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • LAUREN POUNDS
  • TROY POUNDS
38.62a
3
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
  • Gavin Thomas
  • Ryan Thomas
  • April Thomas
  • Wesley Britt
  • Sadie Thomas
29.07a
4
17' Boston Whaler / Yamaha
  • Eric Roberts
28.90a
5
22' Mako / Suzuki
  • Jeremy MacDonald
  • Priscilla MacDonald
  • Chad Duncan
26.94a
6
22' Angler / Yamaha
22.51a
7
22' Nauticstar / Suzuki
18.81a
8
24' Century / Yamaha
10.38a
9
23' Bluewater / Mercury
0.00a
10
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
MADISON GARZA
33.84a1
2
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
Sadie Thomas
29.07a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
30' Contender / Yahama
Bradley March
37.94a1
2
22' Mako / Suzuki
Priscilla MacDonald
26.94a1
3
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Riley Osborne
26.31a1
4
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Tripp Barber
23.65a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
LAUREN POUNDS
38.62a1
2
30' Contender / Yahama
Nancy Inman
37.94a1
3
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
Kaley Nelson
36.28a1
4
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Renee Miller
35.16a1
5
22' Palm Beach / Suzuki
April Thomas
29.07a1
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
21.81a1
7
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
14.39a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
38.32a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIM BEASLEY
37.38a1
3
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JAMES K BEAR CROFT II
35.16a1
4
33' Contender / Yamaha
Ronald Foster
33.18a1
5
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
33.18a1
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
Mike Gillard
33.18a1
7
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
CHARLES DAVE OSBORNE
26.31a1
8
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DAMAN FEATHERINGILL
26.31a1
9
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Noah Barber Sr
23.65a1
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
22.37a1
11
29' Donzi / Yamaha
JODY FUSINATTO
16.68a1
12
28' Mako / Mercury
Lisa Strom
14.39a1