2020 ALEE SHRINERS FISHING CLASSIC

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • MADISON GARZA
40.32a
2
23.6' Key Largo / Suzuki
  • anthony seminara
  • Jason Reed
34.84a
3
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JAMES WARNER
  • RICHARD WARNER
  • Cayson Warner
33.87a
4
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • Chase Collins
  • MARC COLLINS
  • Karen Collins
31.45a
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • MATT REMION
  • Russell Garrett
  • Eli Smith
  • Walt Remion
30.24a
6
32' Contender
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
28.67a
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Matt Holley
  • HARRIS HOLLEY
  • Giorgia Williams
  • Holden Williams
  • Alenea Holley
25.92a
8
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • MATT REMION
  • Russell Garrett
  • Eli Smith
  • Walt Remion
24.94a
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jacob Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
23.64a
10
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
  • RILEY FERGUSON
22.85a
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • KEVIN HARRISON
  • KASEY HARRISON
  • Davis Harrison
22.57a
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • JEFF GREER
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • Ed Hatcher
21.67a
13
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
  • Blake McMillan
  • THOMAS MCMILLAN
  • William Webb
  • cody paderewski
21.61a
14
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Chas Shiels
  • Cameron Shiels
  • Kent Munsey
  • Morgan Shiels
  • Adam Moore
  • Keith Marsh
20.46a
15
28' Tidewater / Mercury
  • HARRY EASON
  • Kirsten Eason
  • Jason Sanchez
  • Jamie Lewis
  • Lane Sanchez
19.59a
16
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Makaila Lovett
  • Carson McLamb
18.40a
17
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
  • JAMIE BOHANNON
  • Jerry Bohannon
18.26a
18
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Mike Henderson
16.18a
19
29' Donzi
  • WESS MASON
  • Gonnon Wiley
  • Jakob Smith
0.00a
20
24' Grady White
  • Herbert Johnson
  • Amanda Smallwood
  • Thomas Smallwood
0.00a
21
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • Johnny Bittle
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Robert Murphy
  • Greg Abbgy
  • Garrett Stanley
0.00a
22
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • MACI DEAN
  • Aaron OBrien
  • Chris Jones
0.00a
23
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • DEREK WARREN
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Stacey Rhymes
0.00a
24
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIMMY ROBERTS
  • PETER BUHLES
  • ALAN DANIELS
  • Royal Moss
0.00a
25
25' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
0.00a
26
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • MADISON MASTERS
  • ERIC PECK
  • Britton Tew
  • Charity Masters
0.00a
27
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • MILLER POPE
0.00a
28
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
0.00a
29
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Richard Phillips
0.00a
30
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • KEITH POWELL
  • SCOTT FLANDERS
  • AUSTIN FLANDERS
  • JASON HOGG
0.00a
31
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • BO AUDESEY
  • Missy Neu
  • Mac Butler
  • Freddie Zeh
  • Siobhan Watson
0.00a
32
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Blackfin / Yamaha
  • Brett Bohannon
  • Van Luu
35.74a
2
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • Bryan Hatch
  • MICHELLE HARDING
32.01a
3
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
  • SHANE HICKS
  • JILL HICKS
30.53a
4
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • CAROLYN NEWSOME
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
  • Carson Newsome
28.41a
5
LIVE WIRE DIV 4
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Jason Bryant
  • Austin Garrett
25.83a
6
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • CHAD SCULLY
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • ROCKY MALLARD
25.46a
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
  • Josh Morgan
  • Cade Morgan
25.22a
8
26' Hydra Sport
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • COREY YARBROUGH
  • Chad Burkhalter
21.46a
9
  • Blake Barry
  • Josh Brown
21.29a
10
23' Sportsman / Yahama
  • CHAD SCULLY
20.00a
11
25' Nautic Star / Evinrude
  • HARRY EASON
0.00a
12
25' Fountain / Yamaha
  • BILLY POWELL
0.00a
13
23' Donzi
  • Ridge Bradley
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • Trent Kennedy
  • Tyler Rogers
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
MADISON GARZA
40.32a1
2
34' Fountain / Mercury
Cayson Warner
33.87a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Eli Smith
30.24a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Walt Remion
30.24a1
5
32' Contender
AJ ANDERSON
28.67a1
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
Carson Newsome
28.41a1
7
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
28.41a1
8
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
HARRIS HOLLEY
25.92a1
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Holden Williams
25.92a1
10
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Alenea Holley
25.92a1
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Davis Harrison
22.57a1
12
28' Tidewater / Mercury
Kirsten Eason
19.59a1
13
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
18.40a1
14
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender
BROOKE ANDERSON
28.67a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Giorgia Williams
25.92a1
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cade Morgan
25.22a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jacob Sikes
23.64a1
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY FERGUSON
22.85a1
6
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
22.57a1
7
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
THOMAS MCMILLAN
21.61a1
8
28' Tidewater / Mercury
Lane Sanchez
19.59a1
9
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
0.00a1
10
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
Garrett Stanley
0.00a1
11
23' Donzi
PEYTON WATERS
0.00a1
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1
13
27' Venture / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
0.00a1
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
32.01a1
2
32' Donzi / Mercury
Karen Collins
31.45a1
3
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
JILL HICKS
30.53a1
4
32' Contender
ANGIE ANDERSON
28.67a1
5
32' Contender
JENNIFER SAXON
28.67a1
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
CAROLYN NEWSOME
28.41a1
7
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
Morgan Shiels
20.46a1
8
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
16.18a1
9
34' Fountain / Mercury
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1
10
27' Venture / Yamaha
Charity Masters
0.00a1
11
31' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1
12
24' Grady White
Amanda Smallwood
0.00a1
13
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Missy Neu
0.00a1
14
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Siobhan Watson
0.00a1
15
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Russell Garrett
30.24a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
25.92a1
3
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
25.46a1
4
28' Pursuit / Suzuki
Jerry Bohannon
18.26a1
5
32' Regulator / Yamaha
JIMMY ROBERTS
0.00a1
6
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
7
24' Grady White
Herbert Johnson
0.00a1
8
25' Fountain / Yamaha
BILLY POWELL
0.00a1
9
32' Regulator / Yamaha
ALAN DANIELS
0.00a1
10
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1
11
32' Regulator / Yamaha
PETER BUHLES
0.00a1
12
34' Fountain / Mercury
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1