2021 OAPB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Palmetto / Mercury
  • Patrick Ink
0.00a
2
39' Contender / Mercury
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • Sean Horgan
  • Michael Mummert
0.00a
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
0.00a
4
34' Streamline / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
0.00a
5
36' Yellowfin
0.00a
6
27' Contender
  • Brian Richburg
0.00a
7
31' Seavee
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Joe Shue
  • Hayden Taylor
  • Jacob Shue
0.00a
8
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Phil Conally
  • Hayden Conally
0.00a
9
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Ray Apruzzese
  • Shaun Roles
0.00a
10
41' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
0.00a
11
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • RYAN LEE
  • MATTHEW HART
  • Thomas Gendreau
  • Connor Gendreau
0.00a
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • Peter Testa
0.00a
13
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • melvin Santos
  • Colby Johnson
0.00a
14
35' Contender / Mercury
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Jordan Smith
0.00a
15
39' Blackwater / Mercury
0.00a
16
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
  • KENT DAVIS
  • Veronica Davis
0.00a
2
23' Mako / Evinrude
  • Ronnie Roska
  • David Moore
  • Ryan Hall
  • Ronnie Roska Jr
  • Ryan Hall Jr
0.00a
3
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
  • Gary Waldo
0.00a
4
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Kevin Couriel
0.00a
5
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • Travis Hancock
0.00a
6
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Patrick Lowry
0.00a
7
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Mark Mellinger
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ryan Hall Jr
0.00a1
2
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ronnie Roska Jr
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ronnie Roska
0.00a1
2
25' Contender / Suzuki
Kevin Couriel
0.00a1
3
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
0.00a1
4
41' Solace / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
0.00a1
5
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
2
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
Veronica Davis
0.00a1
3
25' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00a1
4
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
0.00a1
5
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
0.00a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
FRANK FRASCA
0.00a1
2
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Phil Conally
0.00a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1
4
41' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
0.00a1
5
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
0.00a1
2
37' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1