2021 OAPB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
36.40a
2
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • melvin Santos
  • Colby Johnson
35.80a
3
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • RYAN LEE
  • MATTHEW HART
  • Thomas Gendreau
  • Connor Gendreau
35.60a
4
39' Contender / Mercury
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • Sean Horgan
  • Michael Mummert
35.40a
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Jordan Smith
32.90a
6
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Ray Apruzzese
  • Shaun Roles
32.70a
7
34' Streamline / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
29.00a
8
33' Palmetto / Mercury
  • Patrick Ink
24.70a
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • Peter Testa
20.50a
10
37' Freeman
  • Kurt Corbett
  • Hayden Hawes
  • Jonah Bennett
  • Lorelei Bennett
19.40a
11
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Victor Colon
18.80a
12
27' Contender
  • Brian Richburg
0.00a
13
31' Seavee
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • DONNIE BENNETT
  • Joe Shue
  • Hayden Taylor
  • Jacob Shue
0.00a
14
40' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • Tom Wye
  • RANDOLPH STRAUSS
  • Mike Cleary
0.00a
15
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
0.00a
16
39' Blackwater / Mercury
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • Mario Valladares
0.00a
17
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Phil Conally
  • Hayden Conally
0.00a
18
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a
19
36' Yellowfin
  • Gregory Wells
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Patrick Lowry
14.20a
2
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
  • Gary Waldo
11.80a
3
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
  • SHANE HICKS
  • JILL HICKS
  • KENT DAVIS
  • Veronica Davis
0.00a
4
23' Mako / Evinrude
  • Ronnie Roska
  • David Moore
  • Ryan Hall
  • Ronnie Roska Jr
  • Ryan Hall Jr
  • Kylie Marie Roska
0.00a
5
25' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Kevin Couriel
0.00a
6
26' Everglades / Suzuki
  • William Templeton
  • Travis Hancock
0.00a
7
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Mark Mellinger
  • Trae West
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mako / Evinrude
Kylie Marie Roska
0.00a1
2
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ryan Hall Jr
0.00a1
3
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ronnie Roska Jr
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
36.40a1
2
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
32.70a1
3
37' Freeman
Hayden Hawes
19.40a1
4
37' Freeman
Lorelei Bennett
19.40a1
5
37' Freeman
Jonah Bennett
19.40a1
6
25' Contender / Suzuki
Kevin Couriel
0.00a1
7
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
32.90a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
20.50a1
3
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
14.20a1
4
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
Veronica Davis
0.00a1
5
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
JILL HICKS
0.00a1
6
25' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00a1
7
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
36.40a1
2
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
35.60a1
3
39' Contender / Mercury
FRANK FRASCA
35.40a1
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
20.50a1
5
40' Intrepid / Yamaha
RANDOLPH STRAUSS
0.00a1
6
30' Grady White / Yamaha
Phil Conally
0.00a1
7
40' Intrepid / Yamaha
Tom Wye
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
41' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
36.40a1
2
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
35.60a1
3
27' Contender
Brian Richburg
0.00a1