2021 SAILFISH MARINA BIG DOG FAT CAT KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Christian Long
  • Peter Testa
33.90a
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • MARK SCHONGAR
30.70a
3
33' Conch / Suzuki
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Anthony cali
28.70a
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Ray Apruzzese
  • Shaun Roles
27.00a
5
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Bryce Spatham
  • Kevin Couriel
  • Jonah Bennett
26.40a
6
41' Solace / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • CONNOR ALBRECHT
  • Todd Albrecht
25.00a
7
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
23.20a
8
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Reece Kramer
22.40a
9
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • RICK HENLEY
  • RYAN LEE
  • MATTHEW HART
  • CALEB HENLEY
  • Connor Gendreau
20.90a
10
31' Seavee / Mercury
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • Brandon Zak
  • Hayden Taylor
  • Jacob Shue
19.50a
11
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Patrick Ink
0.00a
12
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Victor Colon
0.00a
13
39' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Chris Langel
  • Devin Moberg
0.00a
14
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • Mark Pernice
0.00a
15
36' Contender / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • melvin Santos
  • Eric Kucera
  • Colby Johnson
0.00a
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • SCOTT BELL
  • RUSS MACY
0.00a
17
39' Contender / Mercury
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • Sean Horgan
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Conch / Yamaha
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHASE STRELEC
  • Jamie Strelec
  • Rilee Strelec
28.90a
2
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
  • Patrick Lowry
  • Ramzi Faris
24.80a
3
23' Contender / Mercury
  • Trae West
20.60a
4
24' Sea Pro
  • MICHAEL FOLSOM
  • Adam Summers
  • Mike Doyle
18.30a
5
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
17.40a
6
23' Mako / Evinrude
  • Ronnie Roska
  • David Moore
  • Ryan Hall
  • Ronnie Roska Jr
  • Ryan Hall Jr
  • Kylie Marie Roska
13.70a
7
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Conch / Yamaha
Jamie Strelec
28.90a1
2
26' Conch / Yamaha
Rilee Strelec
28.90a1
3
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
23.20a1
4
23' Mako / Evinrude
Kylie Marie Roska
13.70a1
5
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ronnie Roska Jr
13.70a1
6
23' Mako / Evinrude
Ryan Hall Jr
13.70a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
27.00a1
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
Kevin Couriel
26.40a1
3
34' Seavee / Mercury
Jonah Bennett
26.40a1
4
41' Solace / Yamaha
CONNOR ALBRECHT
25.00a1
5
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
HUNTER IRVINE
22.40a1
6
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
CALEB HENLEY
20.90a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
33.90a1
2
33' Conch / Suzuki
AMBER WOOD
28.70a1
3
23' Regulator / Yamaha
Cindy Milewski
24.80a1
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
23.20a1
5
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
17.40a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
33.90a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
33.90a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
30.70a1
4
34' Seavee / Mercury
Bryce Spatham
26.40a1
5
41' Solace / Yamaha
STEVE SPRAGUE
25.00a1
6
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
20.90a1
7
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
17.40a1
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
SCOTT BELL
0.00a1
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00a1
10
39' Contender / Mercury
FRANK FRASCA
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
33.90a1
2
41' Solace / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
25.00a1
3
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
20.90a1