Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
31.64a
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
28.81a
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Catherine Williams
  • Holden Williams
  • Finnley Tucker
26.35a
4
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
  • Johnathon Proctor
24.32a
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Richard Phillips
  • Bryce Tyson
24.16a
6
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • Jason D Reed
23.77a
7
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • KASEY HARRISON
  • Bates Harrison
23.40a
8
28' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Herbert Johnson
  • Amanda Smallwood
  • Thomas Smallwood
23.03a
9
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parker Jones
  • AYDEN MEADOWS
  • Randy Jones
  • Graham Cowan
  • Cameron Christian
  • Clay Beasley
22.43a
10
ATD
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • Patrick Brunson
  • Rett Thompson
22.29a
11
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • ERIC PECK
  • Britton Tew
  • Charity Masters
20.51a
12
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Makaila Lovett
  • Alton Bass
18.11a
13
35' Everglades / Suzuki
  • Nathan Foskey
16.95a
14
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Mike Henderson
  • Charles Spalding
  • Jaxon Shreves
10.84a
15
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Robert Murphy
  • Greg Abbgy
  • Dennis Abbgy
0.00a
16
29' Donzi
  • Zach Hooks
  • WESS MASON
  • Gannon Wiley
  • Jakob Smith
  • Cole Hunt
0.00a
17
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
0.00a
18
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • David Benjamin
0.00a
19
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • Tee BAird
  • Trey Fulmer
0.00a
20
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
  • Blake McMillan
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • THOMAS MCMILLAN
  • William Webb
0.00a
21
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • KELLEY CLEMENTS
  • KARSON CLEMENTS
0.00a
22
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • MATT REMION
  • Russell Garrett
  • Eli Smith
  • Walt Remion
  • Grayson Harvey
  • Jasper Harvey
0.00a
23
26' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Blake Barry
  • Tanner Middleton
  • Jase Barry
0.00a
24
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • Justin Deal
  • Kirk Shelley
0.00a
25
34' Freeman / Yamaha
  • CHRIS ROSENGARTEN
  • REED WEATHERFORD
0.00a
26
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jacob Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
  • Abigail Zerwig
  • Audrey Pinckard
0.00a
27
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIMMY ROBERTS
  • PETER BUHLES
  • ALAN DANIELS
  • Royal Moss
0.00a
28
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • BRAD STROUD
  • TYE PIPKIN
  • THOMAS PIPKIN
  • MADDOX STROUD
0.00a
29
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • Ed Hatcher
0.00a
30
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • MICHAEL BOONE
  • Blake Holloway
  • John Sisk
0.00a
31
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
32
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Tyler Anderson
  • Brandie Vaughan
0.00a
33
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Chas Shiels
  • Kent Munsey
0.00a
34
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • Chris Barnes
0.00a
35
33' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • Michael MIXON
  • HUNTER MICHAEL MIXON
  • Levi Mixon
  • Matthew Desbiens
  • Peyton Mixon
0.00a
36
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • Alex Kemp
  • Owen Scully
  • Clay Croft
  • Jason Kemp
0.00a
37
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
  • RILEY FERGUSON
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • Casey Wilcoxon
25.64a
2
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Colton Infinger
  • Mollie O'Steen
23.58a
3
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • MARION SURRENCY
  • Bryan Hatch
22.66a
4
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • CAROLYN NEWSOME
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
  • Carson Newsome
14.58a
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Cain Wells
  • Triston Wells
  • NATHAN LEGGETT
  • David Hall
11.41a
6
23' Mako / Evinrude
  • Justin Barnard
  • John Flanders
  • Paxton Klatt
0.00a
7
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
  • Chris McDougald
  • Joseph Jones
0.00a
8
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
0.00a
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
  • RICKY DELOACH
  • Josh Morgan
  • Cade Morgan
0.00a
10
23' Donzi
  • Ridge Bradley
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • Trent Kennedy
  • Tyler Rogers
  • Dalton Howard
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Finnley Tucker
26.35a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Holden Williams
26.35a1
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
24.16a1
4
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bates Harrison
23.40a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
20.51a1
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
Carson Newsome
14.58a1
7
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Jase Barry
0.00a1
8
23' Mako / Evinrude
Paxton Klatt
0.00a1
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Grayson Harvey
0.00a1
10
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
0.00a1
11
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Eli Smith
0.00a1
12
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Walt Remion
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
28.81a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Anna Kate Beasley
24.32a1
3
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
23.40a1
4
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
18.11a1
5
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
14.58a1
6
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Jaxon Shreves
10.84a1
7
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
THOMAS MCMILLAN
0.00a1
8
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
Trey Fulmer
0.00a1
9
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
Joseph Jones
0.00a1
10
39' Contender / Yamaha
BROOKE ANDERSON
0.00a1
11
23' Donzi
PEYTON WATERS
0.00a1
12
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
0.00a1
13
34' Fountain / Mercury
KARSON CLEMENTS
0.00a1
14
33' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
Peyton Mixon
0.00a1
15
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cade Morgan
0.00a1
16
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY FERGUSON
0.00a1
17
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
THOMAS PIPKIN
0.00a1
18
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
MADDOX STROUD
0.00a1
19
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Blake Holloway
0.00a1
20
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
0.00a1
21
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Clay Croft
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Catherine Williams
26.35a1
2
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
Mollie O'Steen
23.58a1
3
28' Grady White / Yamaha
Amanda Smallwood
23.03a1
4
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
22.66a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
Charity Masters
20.51a1
6
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
20.51a1
7
24' Proline / Suzuki
CAROLYN NEWSOME
14.58a1
8
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
10.84a1
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
0.00a1
10
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1
11
39' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
0.00a1
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
0.00a1
13
31' Contender / Yamaha
Abigail Zerwig
0.00a1
14
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
15
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
26.35a1
2
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
25.64a1
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
24.16a1
4
28' Grady White / Yamaha
Herbert Johnson
23.03a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
20.51a1
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Russell Garrett
0.00a1
7
33' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
Michael MIXON
0.00a1
8
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
BRAD STROUD
0.00a1
9
32' Regulator / Yamaha
JIMMY ROBERTS
0.00a1
10
32' Regulator / Yamaha
PETER BUHLES
0.00a1
11
32' Regulator / Yamaha
ALAN DANIELS
0.00a1
12
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
25.64a1
2
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
20.51a1
3
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
10.84a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Randy Zerwig
0.00a1
5
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1