Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Mike Bell
  • Cooper Bell
  • Will Walters
48.60a
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Richard Phillips
32.10a
3
39' Yellow / Mercury
  • BILLY CRABTREE
  • TODD CRAWFORD
  • Colby Crabtree
  • Robert Reeves
19.10a
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Trip Fletcher
  • SUSAN TURRENTINE
  • Tucker Fletcher
0.00a
5
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
6
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • Freddie Zeh
  • John Watson
  • Randall Zeh
  • William Aiken
  • Blake Holloway
  • John Sisk
0.00a
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
0.00a
8
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • HUNTER OSBORNE
0.00a
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Ryan Linsley
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
0.00a
10
36' Invincible / Suzuki
  • John Rawlings Jr.
  • John Rawlings sr
  • Jordan Dullum
0.00a
11
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JOE HEATH
0.00a
12
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
0.00a
13
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • JODY FUSINATTO
  • ANTHONY DUBOSE
0.00a
14
30' Contender / Yahama
  • Jason Inman
  • Nancy Inman
  • Bradley March
  • Curtis Bozeman
0.00a
15
36' Frontrunner / Mercury
  • Joseph Shugart
  • DEEDO NELSON
  • Ryan DeGrande
  • Stephen Strickland
  • Colton Shugart
0.00a
16
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Noah Barber Sr
  • Noah Barber jr
  • Tripp Barber
0.00a
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
0.00a
18
28' Mako / Mercury
  • Christopher Strom
  • LISA STROM
0.00a
19
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Kai Senior
0.00a
20
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • David Cole
  • Roger Cole
  • Jeremy Williams
  • Dylan Cole
0.00a
21
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
0.00a
22
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • WESS MASON
  • ZACHARY WOOD
  • KELL SAXON
  • AJ ANDERSON
  • Johnathan Durrence
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • john adams
10.18a
2
17' Boston Whaler / Yamaha
  • Eric Roberts
0.00a
3
259' Sea Pro / Suzuki
  • Chris Cannon
0.00a
4
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
  • DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a
5
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
  • Marcus Carter
  • CHRIS HENDRIX
  • Kale Hendrix
  • Kris Allison
0.00a
6
23' Mako / Suzuki
0.00a
7
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Tommy Shelton
  • T.K. Shelton
  • RACHEL ANDERSON
0.00a
8
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • TROY POUNDS
  • Lauren POUNDS
0.00a
9
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Keywest Bluewater / Suzuki
Kale Hendrix
0.00a1
2
36' Frontrunner / Mercury
Colton Shugart
0.00a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kai Senior
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
0.00a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
William Aiken
0.00a1
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Blake Holloway
0.00a1
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
Tucker Fletcher
0.00a1
5
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
0.00a1
6
30' Contender / Yahama
Bradley March
0.00a1
7
28' Contender / Yamaha
Dylan Cole
0.00a1
8
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Tripp Barber
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Suzuki
Jordan Dullum
0.00a1
2
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
SUSAN TURRENTINE
0.00a1
5
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lauren POUNDS
0.00a1
6
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
RACHEL ANDERSON
0.00a1
7
30' Contender / Yahama
Nancy Inman
0.00a1
8
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1
9
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
10
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
32.10a1
2
29' Donzi / Yamaha
JODY FUSINATTO
0.00a1
3
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
4
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
5
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOE HEATH
0.00a1
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
Roger Cole
0.00a1
7
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
Tommy Shelton
0.00a1
8
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1
9
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
0.00a1
11
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
12
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
0.00a1
13
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Noah Barber Sr
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Blue Water / Suzuki
john adams
10.18a1
2
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
3
28' Mako / Mercury
Christopher Strom
0.00a1
4
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1