2ND ALEE DUNE CAT KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
38.18a
2
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
33.73a
3
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • Justin Deal
  • Kirk Shelley
33.71a
4
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • Tee BAird
  • Trey Fulmer
  • JIMMY BRUNER
33.38a
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Richard Phillips
  • Bryce Tyson
33.38a
6
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • Jason D Reed
29.53a
7
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
28.30a
8
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Mike Henderson
  • Charles Spalding
24.62a
9
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Greg Abbgy
  • Dennis Abbgy
24.45a
10
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Makaila Lovett
  • Carson McLamb
  • Alton Bass
  • Brian Sutton
  • Reid Bird
23.11a
11
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
20.61a
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
  • Jacob Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Abigail Zerwig
  • Dustin Zerwig
  • Audrey Pinckard
  • Ryan Lawrence
19.64a
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • Drew Greer
  • Ed Hatcher
16.77a
14
27' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Bryan Wingate
  • Jared Lynn
  • Kristi Wingate
0.00a
15
ATD
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • Patrick Brunson
  • Rett Thompson
0.00a
16
27' Contender
  • Brian Richburg
0.00a
17
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
18
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • Alex Kemp
  • Owen Scully
  • Clay Croft
  • Jason Kemp
0.00a
19
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • ERIC PECK
  • Britton Tew
  • Charity Masters
0.00a
20
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
  • Johnathon Proctor
  • Brent Freeman
0.00a
21
34' Freeman / Yamaha
  • CHRIS ROSENGARTEN
  • REED WEATHERFORD
0.00a
22
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
0.00a
23
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • HARRIS HOLLEY
  • Matt Holley
  • Alenea Holley
  • Patten Holley
0.00a
24
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • Chris Barnes
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
30.12a
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Cain Wells
  • Triston Wells
  • NATHAN LEGGETT
  • David Hall
26.88a
3
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
22.06a
4
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • CAROLYN NEWSOME
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
18.82a
5
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Colton Infinger
  • Mollie O'Steen
18.55a
6
23' Donzi
  • Ridge Bradley
  • Trent Kennedy
  • Tyler Rogers
  • Dalton Howard
0.00a
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
  • RICKY DELOACH
  • Josh Morgan
  • Cade Morgan
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
33.38a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Patten Holley
0.00a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Alenea Holley
0.00a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
HARRIS HOLLEY
0.00a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
0.00a1
6
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
Trey Fulmer
33.38a1
2
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
28.30a1
3
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
24.45a1
4
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
23.11a1
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
19.64a1
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
18.82a1
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
16.77a1
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
BROOKE ANDERSON
0.00a1
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cade Morgan
0.00a1
10
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1
11
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Clay Croft
0.00a1
12
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
24.62a1
2
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
24.45a1
3
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
22.06a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
19.64a1
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
Abigail Zerwig
19.64a1
6
24' Proline / Suzuki
CAROLYN NEWSOME
18.82a1
7
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
Mollie O'Steen
18.55a1
8
27' Sailfish / Yamaha
Kristi Wingate
0.00a1
9
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
10
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00a1
11
27' Venture / Yamaha
Charity Masters
0.00a1
12
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
JIMMY BRUNER
33.38a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
33.38a1
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
24.62a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
Randy Zerwig
19.64a1
3
27' Contender
Brian Richburg
0.00a1
4
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1