CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • Jaxon Reed
  • Jason D Reed
38.76a
2
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • Makaila Lovett
35.80a
3
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • Chris Barnes
30.62a
4
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parker Jones
  • Randy Jones
  • Graham Cowan
  • Cameron Christian
  • Clay Beasley
27.79a
5
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • Alex Kemp
27.69a
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • SAM GREER
25.68a
7
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • Robert Murphy
  • Greg Abbgy
  • Dennis Abbgy
24.87a
8
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • MADISON MASTERS
  • ERIC PECK
  • Britton Tew
  • Charity Masters
23.75a
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
22.56a
10
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • Justin Deal
  • Kirk Shelley
22.10a
11
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
21.98a
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Richard Phillips
  • Bryce Tyson
21.94a
13
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Mike Henderson
  • Charles Spalding
  • Jaxon Shreves
21.11a
14
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • MATT REMION
  • Russell Garrett
  • Eli Smith
  • Walt Remion
  • Grayson Harvey
  • Jasper Harvey
20.71a
15
27' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Bryan Wingate
  • Jared Lynn
  • Kristi Wingate
19.47a
16
32' Island Runner / Yamaha
  • Randy Bell
  • Johnny Walker
19.10a
17
35' Everglades / Suzuki
  • Nathan Foskey
  • Madison Foskey
16.24a
18
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • David Benjamin
15.36a
19
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
  • Dustin Zerwig
  • Audrey Pinckard
  • Ryan Lawrence
14.29a
20
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Chas Shiels
  • Kent Munsey
  • Morgan Shiels
  • Adam Moore
  • Keith Marsh
14.28a
21
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
  • RILEY FERGUSON
0.00a
22
ATD
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • Patrick Brunson
0.00a
23
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • KELLEY CLEMENTS
  • PETER BUHLES
  • KARSON CLEMENTS
  • Brian Mallard
  • Issac Buhles
0.00a
24
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
0.00a
25
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
0.00a
26
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
  • Blake McMillan
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • THOMAS MCMILLAN
0.00a
27
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • BRAD STROUD
  • TYE PIPKIN
  • THOMAS PIPKIN
  • MADDOX STROUD
0.00a
28
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
0.00a
29
29' Donzi / Yamaha
  • Zach Hooks
  • Gannon Wiley
  • Jakob Smith
  • Cole Hunt
0.00a
30
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
0.00a
31
34' Fountain / Suzuki
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
32
32' Donzi / Susuki
  • Chase Collins
  • MARC COLLINS
  • Karen Collins
  • Adley Branch
0.00a
33
34' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Sanford Carter
  • Ford Carter
  • Kathryn Carter
  • Roddy King
0.00a
34
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • Missy Neu
  • Freddie Zeh
  • Siobhan Watson
  • John Watson
  • William Aiken
  • Blake Holloway
  • John Sisk
0.00a
35
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Hydra Sport
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
29.86a
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Cain Wells
  • Triston Wells
  • NATHAN LEGGETT
  • David Hall
27.77a
3
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Colton Infinger
  • Mollie O'Steen
26.67a
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
  • RICKY DELOACH
  • AYDEN MEADOWS
  • Josh Morgan
  • Cade Morgan
19.75a
5
23' Mako / Evinrude
  • Justin Barnard
  • John Flanders
0.00a
6
24' Grady White / Evinrude
  • John Underwood
  • Stewart Hamilton
0.00a
7
23' Donzi
  • Ridge Bradley
  • Tyler Rogers
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • Trent Kennedy
0.00a
8
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARK STRICKLAND
  • BROOKS THOMAS
0.00a
9
22' Key West / Mercury
  • MICHAEL BOONE
0.00a
10
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • CAROLYN NEWSOME
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
  • Carson Newsome
0.00a
11
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • MARION SURRENCY
  • Bryan Hatch
  • Christian Keene
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jaxon Reed
38.76a1
2
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
23.75a1
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
21.94a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Grayson Harvey
20.71a1
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Walt Remion
20.71a1
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Eli Smith
20.71a1
7
34' Fountain / Mercury
Issac Buhles
0.00a1
8
24' Proline / Suzuki
Carson Newsome
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
35.80a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SAM GREER
25.68a1
3
27' Venture / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
23.75a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Jaxon Shreves
21.11a1
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cade Morgan
19.75a1
6
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
14.29a1
7
23' Donzi
PEYTON WATERS
0.00a1
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
0.00a1
9
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
THOMAS MCMILLAN
0.00a1
10
34' Fountain / Mercury
KARSON CLEMENTS
0.00a1
11
39' Contender / Yamaha
BROOKE ANDERSON
0.00a1
12
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
William Aiken
0.00a1
13
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY FERGUSON
0.00a1
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
0.00a1
15
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
THOMAS PIPKIN
0.00a1
16
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
MADDOX STROUD
0.00a1
17
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Blake Holloway
0.00a1
18
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
0.00a1
19
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
Mollie O'Steen
26.67a1
2
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
23.75a1
3
27' Venture / Yamaha
Charity Masters
23.75a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
21.11a1
5
27' Sailfish / Yamaha
Kristi Wingate
19.47a1
6
35' Everglades / Suzuki
Madison Foskey
16.24a1
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
14.29a1
8
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
Morgan Shiels
14.28a1
9
32' Donzi / Susuki
Karen Collins
0.00a1
10
32' Donzi / Susuki
Adley Branch
0.00a1
11
39' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
0.00a1
12
39' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
0.00a1
13
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Siobhan Watson
0.00a1
14
24' Proline / Suzuki
CAROLYN NEWSOME
0.00a1
15
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a1
16
34' Fountain / Yamaha
Kathryn Carter
0.00a1
17
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Missy Neu
0.00a1
18
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
19
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1
20
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
23.75a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
21.94a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Russell Garrett
20.71a1
4
34' Fountain / Mercury
PETER BUHLES
0.00a1
5
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
6
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
BRAD STROUD
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
23.75a1
2
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
21.11a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
Randy Zerwig
14.29a1
4
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1