CAPT. HAP'S KINGFISH BASH & RODEO/GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK

--

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parker Jones
  • Clay Beasley
  • AYDEN MEADOWS
  • Graham Cowan
37.84a
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
35.14a
3
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • Chris Barnes
31.30a
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
30.06a
5
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • Alex Kemp
  • Owen Scully
  • Clay Croft
  • Jason Kemp
28.59a
6
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • Tee BAird
  • Trey Fulmer
  • JIMMY BRUNER
25.96a
7
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
25.82a
8
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • Jason D Reed
24.64a
9
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Robert Murphy
  • Greg Abbgy
  • Dennis Abbgy
20.82a
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Randy Zerwig
  • Audrey Pinckard
19.95a
11
30' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DOUG WATTERS
18.31a
12
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Hunter Byrd
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
17.77a
13
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
17.72a
14
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Sanford Carter
  • Kathryn Carter
  • John Smiley
17.05a
15
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Charles Spalding
16.77a
16
27' Contender
  • Brian Richburg
12.86a
17
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Ed Hatcher
0.00a
18
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
  • Trevor Bleyman
0.00a
19
  • Mike Bowie
  • Henry Bowie
0.00a
20
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
0.00a
21
ATD
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • Patrick Brunson
  • Rett Thompson
0.00a
22
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • Russell Garrett
  • Eli Smith
0.00a
23
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • Freddie Zeh
  • John Watson
  • John Sisk
0.00a
24
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Catherine Williams
  • Holden Williams
0.00a
25
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
  • Tyler Anderson
0.00a
26
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • JIMMY GARZA
  • MADISON GARZA
0.00a
27
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Makaila Lovett
  • Carson McLamb
  • Alton Bass
  • Brian Sutton
  • Reid Bird
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • RICKY DELOACH
  • DEREK MEADOWS
41.12a
2
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
27.83a
3
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Colton Infinger
  • Mollie O'Steen
27.57a
4
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • MARION SURRENCY
  • Bryan Hatch
25.47a
5
23' Donzi / Suzuki
  • Ridge Bradley
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • Trent Kennedy
  • Tyler Rogers
  • Dalton Howard
20.21a
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Cain Wells
  • Triston Wells
  • NATHAN LEGGETT
  • David Hall
0.00a
7
24' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • CAROLYN NEWSOME
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
35.14a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
28.59a1
3
Henry Bowie
0.00a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Eli Smith
0.00a1
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
MADISON GARZA
0.00a1
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Holden Williams
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
30.06a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Clay Croft
28.59a1
3
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
Trey Fulmer
25.96a1
4
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
20.82a1
5
23' Donzi / Suzuki
PEYTON WATERS
20.21a1
6
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
19.95a1
7
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Anna Kate Beasley
17.72a1
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
SAM GREER
0.00a1
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
0.00a1
10
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
Makaila Lovett
0.00a1
11
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
0.00a1
12
24' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
Mollie O'Steen
27.57a1
2
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
25.47a1
3
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
20.82a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
19.95a1
5
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
17.77a1
6
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
17.77a1
7
34' Fountain / Mercury
Kathryn Carter
17.05a1
8
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
16.77a1
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Catherine Williams
0.00a1
10
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1
11
24' Proline / Suzuki
CAROLYN NEWSOME
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
35.14a1
2
26' World Cat / Suzuki
BERNARD BLAIR
31.30a1
3
32' Jupiter / Yamaha
JIMMY BRUNER
25.96a1
4
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
17.77a1
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00a1
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Russell Garrett
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
26' World Cat / Suzuki
BERNARD BLAIR
31.30a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
Randy Zerwig
19.95a1
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
17.77a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
16.77a1
5
27' Contender
Brian Richburg
12.86a1