SKA NATIONALS 2021

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Lamar Cliatt
0.00a
2
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Warchal
  • Josh Carter
0.00a
3
45' Streamline / Mercury
0.00a
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • TYLER DAVIS
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
0.00a
5
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • Michael Vernon
  • Stacey Rhymes
0.00a
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Kai Senior
0.00a
7
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • Hunter Sanders
  • Van Parrish
  • Noel Rodriguez
0.00a
8
45' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • Aaron Foreman
  • Karen Foreman
0.00a
9
31' Twin Vee / Evinrude
0.00a
10
39' Seavee / Mercury
0.00a
11
35' Contender / Mercury
0.00a
12
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Cody Durham
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
0.00a
13
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • David Cole
  • roger cole
0.00a
14
37' Vela / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • Jace Jackson
  • Amber Marchant
0.00a
15
31' Seavee / Mercury
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • Brandon Zak
0.00a
16
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • Don Pritchard
  • Benny Moffitt
  • Kenny York
  • James Cooper
  • TIMOTHY HENLEY
0.00a
17
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROBBY REMSON
  • Lucas Williams
0.00a
18
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
0.00a
19
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • LARRY VOGT
  • STEVE CARMAN
0.00a
20
39' Contender / Mercury
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Brian Hernandez
  • Dylan Narcowich
  • Jordan Smith
  • John Terascavage
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • JETT PERRY
  • Danny Clinton
0.00a
21
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
0.00a
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Peter Testa
0.00a
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
0.00a
24
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RONNIE WORSHAM
  • Mark worsham
  • MATT WORSHAM
  • David Worsham
0.00a
25
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • RANDY BAKER
0.00a
26
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • DARREN CARTER
  • JASON ENGLISH
  • GAGE CARTER
  • Max Deloach
  • Conner Liebal
  • Daniel Samurin
0.00a
27
30' Contender / Yahama
  • Jason Inman
  • Nancy Inman
  • Bradley March
0.00a
28
28' Monza / Mercury
  • Orville Parrish
  • Bailey Parrish
  • Darius Adams
0.00a
29
30' Welcraft / Mercury
  • kevin mcdade
  • CARSON MCDADE
0.00a
30
34' Freeman / Mercury
  • RUSS MITCHAM
0.00a
31
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Shaun Roles
  • Alejandro Benarroch
0.00a
32
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JASON PHILLIPS
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' K2 / Yamaha
  • Chris McDougald
0.00a
2
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Jeffrey Hilburn
0.00a
3
25' Maycraft / Mercury
  • C. Victor Tucker
  • Billy Medlin
  • Joshua Tucker
  • Kellen Tucker
0.00a
4
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
  • Charles McCormack
0.00a
5
26' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Will Lilly
  • Scotty Baldwin
  • Anthony Bristow
0.00a
6
22' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mark Stone
  • JAMES SCOTT STONE
0.00a
7
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • Chad Burkhalter
0.00a
8
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • CHRIS HAMNER
0.00a
10
24' Proline / Suzuki
0.00a
11
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
0.00a
12
25' Dusky / Mercury
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Vela / Mercury
Jace Jackson
0.00a1
2
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kai Senior
0.00a1
3
30' Welcraft / Mercury
CARSON MCDADE
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Maycraft / Mercury
Joshua Tucker
0.00a1
2
30' Contender / Yahama
Bradley March
0.00a1
3
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1
2
45' Nor-tech / Mercury
Karen Foreman
0.00a1
3
37' Vela / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
0.00a1
4
37' Vela / Mercury
Amber Marchant
0.00a1
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
0.00a1
6
30' Contender / Yahama
Nancy Inman
0.00a1
7
39' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
0.00a1
8
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a1
9
28' Monza / Mercury
Bailey Parrish
0.00a1
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
2
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
Van Parrish
0.00a1
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
TIMOTHY HENLEY
0.00a1
4
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Michael Vernon
0.00a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
roger cole
0.00a1
7
22' Pioneer / Suzuki
Mark Stone
0.00a1
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
0.00a1
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
James Cooper
0.00a1
10
39' Contender / Yamaha
Kenny York
0.00a1
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00a1
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
0.00a1
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1
14
32' Fountain / Mercury
RONNIE WORSHAM
0.00a1
15
31' Fountain / Yamaha
RANDY BAKER
0.00a1
16
39' Contender / Yamaha
Benny Moffitt
0.00a1
17
39' Contender / Yamaha
Don Pritchard
0.00a1
18
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
0.00a1
19
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
STEVE SPRAGUE
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
0.00a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
JASON PHILLIPS
0.00a1