Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Chris Rosengarten
  • REED WEATHERFORD
41.10a
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • George Tangalos
39.70a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLIE AIMAR
  • JOHN ROHALEY
  • MILES STALVEY
34.50a
4
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • DAVID HARTNESS
  • WILLS HARTNESS
  • Frank Moses
26.60a
5
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • anthony seminara
  • anthony seminara sr
  • Jason D Reed
  • Tee BAird
  • Nicholas Warchal
26.10a
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • GEORGE FISHER
  • Brunson Miller
  • Jacob Lazarus
20.80a
7
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • ELVIS MATZELLE
  • Rich Bermudez
  • Stuart Harkins
19.40a
8
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KEITH LOGAN
  • Wilson Smith
19.10a
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN RICHEY
  • MILLER RICHEY
18.00a
10
31' Contender / Mercury
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
  • JEFF CUNNINGHAM
  • LINDA CUNNINGHAM
0.00a
11
32' Sea Fox / 600
  • Charles Grant
  • Trey Senn
0.00a
12
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • LOUIS MCMICHAEL
  • Christie McMichael
  • Locke McNair
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Seahunt / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM FREEMAN JR
  • RODNEY POWELL
37.30a
2
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • JOEL HAIR
  • ANTHONY BLOODWORTH
  • Narissa Hobson
13.10a
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • Travis Turner
  • Harrison Turner
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Wilson Smith
19.10a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
Harrison Turner
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
Narissa Hobson
13.10a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
Christie McMichael
0.00a1
3
31' Contender / Mercury
LINDA CUNNINGHAM
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Seahunt / Yamaha
RODNEY POWELL
37.30a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLIE AIMAR
34.50a1
3
42' Freeman / Yamaha
DAVID HARTNESS
26.60a1
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
anthony seminara sr
26.10a1
5
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
Stuart Harkins
19.40a1
6
28' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
Rich Bermudez
19.40a1
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
ALAN RICHEY
18.00a1
8
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
ANTHONY BLOODWORTH
13.10a1
9
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
JOEL HAIR
13.10a1
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
LOUIS MCMICHAEL
0.00a1
11
31' Contender / Mercury
JEFF CUNNINGHAM
0.00a1
12
31' Contender / Mercury
LINDA CUNNINGHAM
0.00a1
13
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
JOEL HAIR
13.10a1