3RD ANNUAL ALEE SHRINERS DUNE CAT UNIT KINGFISH CLASSIC

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parker Jones
  • Cameron Christian
39.17a
2
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • PEYTON WATERS
37.94a
3
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • CLARK DRURY
36.22a
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
35.73a
5
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Dennis Abbgy
  • madison desbiens
33.64a
6
34' Fountain / Suzuki
  • william lambert
  • Richie Proudfoot
  • Elliot Wilson
  • Kelli Collum
  • Avery Washinger
  • Randa Pope
  • Erika Lambert
32.41a
7
45' Streamline / Mercury
31.48a
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • JEFF GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Stowe Greer
27.89a
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • JAMES ROGERS JR.
  • Tyler Leopold
  • Tommy Faye Rogers
27.31a
10
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Dan WILLIAMS
26.53a
11
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Charles Spalding
  • Gordon Card
26.07a
12
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
26.02a
13
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
  • Lamar Cliatt
25.10a
14
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
24.04a
15
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
22.48a
16
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Royal Moss
18.68a
17
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • CHAD SCULLY
  • Owen Scully
15.76a
18
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • WESS MASON
  • ZACHARY WOOD
  • AJ ANDERSON
15.58a
19
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • DUSTIN COLLINS
  • Beth Nie
12.32a
20
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • HERBERT GASKIN
  • HUNTER MICHAEL MIXON
  • Jason Kehle
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
11.21a
21
34' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Chris Rosengarten
  • REED WEATHERFORD
0.00a
22
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Tommy Hunt
  • KEITH BRANCH
  • Alex Kemp
  • Cole Hunt
  • KREWS HUNT
  • klein hunt
0.00a
23
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Brett Henderson
  • Mathew Butler
  • Stephen Henderson
0.00a
24
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Cody Durham
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
0.00a
25
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Ryan Lawrence
0.00a
26
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Sanford Carter
  • John Aspinwall
0.00a
27
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • Bryan Wingate
  • Kristi Wingate
0.00a
28
35' Invincible / Mercury
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
  • Brent Freeman
0.00a
29
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
25.41a
2
25' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • Dalton Howard
  • Trent Kennedy
23.06a
3
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
  • Mollie O'Steen
19.29a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JASON SINGLETON
  • Mike Green
0.00a
5
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
  • Cal Rivenbark
0.00a
6
26' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
0.00a
7
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a
8
25' C-hawk / Yamaha
  • Matt Stevens
  • Fischer Sharp
  • Tyler Aston
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Stowe Greer
27.89a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
15.76a1
3
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
Cal Rivenbark
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
37.94a1
2
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
33.64a1
3
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
madison desbiens
33.64a1
4
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Elliot Wilson
32.41a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
27.89a1
6
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
25.10a1
7
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
15.58a1
8
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KREWS HUNT
0.00a1
9
35' Invincible / Mercury
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
33.64a1
2
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Erika Lambert
32.41a1
3
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Kelli Collum
32.41a1
4
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Randa Pope
32.41a1
5
39' Contender / Yamaha
Tommy Faye Rogers
27.31a1
6
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
26.07a1
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
25.41a1
8
25' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
25.41a1
9
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
Mollie O'Steen
19.29a1
10
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Beth Nie
12.32a1
11
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
11.21a1
12
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
11.21a1
13
31' Contender / Suzuki
Kristi Wingate
0.00a1
14
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
33.64a1
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
JAMES ROGERS JR.
27.31a1
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
Tommy Faye Rogers
27.31a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
26.53a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
25.10a1
6
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
25.10a1
7
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
12.32a1
8
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
11.21a1
9
25' Contender / Yamaha
Mike Green
0.00a1
10
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEITH BRANCH
0.00a1
11
26' World Cat / Suzuki
DEAN HINELY
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
26.07a1
2
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
11.21a1