Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • Hunter Sanders
  • Van Parrish
46.24a
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • TIM HOLDER
35.18a
3
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILKINS
  • Derek Wilson
35.05a
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD HILL
  • JOHN BANKS SR.
29.90a
5
26' Angler / Yamaha
  • Terry Godwin
  • Raquel Godwin
  • Woody Carter
  • Vicki B. Greene
29.44a
6
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Scott Kiker
28.09a
7
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • Drew Ballou
  • Camden Ballou
  • Jack Russell jr
  • Jayme Russell
  • John-Luke Ballou
25.68a
8
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DANNY RAWLS
  • NICOLE RAWLS
  • Dustin Rhodes
  • Andrew Rhodes
24.80a
9
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • ALEX HULL
  • DAVID HULL
21.52a
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • WENDY TILLETT
18.70a
11
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • DUANE SMITH
  • Julie Smith
17.50a
12
27' Pair Customs / Suzuki
  • Nathan Daughtry
0.00a
13
28' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • MATTHEW PEARCE
  • JOSEPH ARANT
0.00a
14
30' Everglades / Yamaha
  • David Savage
  • Griffin Savage
  • Ty Williams
0.00a
15
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Nathan Wright
  • wayne crisco
0.00a
16
34' Pursuit / Yamaha
  • Chris Gudger
0.00a
17
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • Scott Phillips
  • James Phillips
0.00a
18
31' Cape Horne / Mercury
  • Jeff Tyson
  • Randy Findeisen Jr
0.00a
19
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • BRYAN WOKASCH
0.00a
20
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • PHILIP MITCHELL SR.
  • PHILIP MITCHELL JR.
  • BRANDON MITCHELL
  • Kyle Williams
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • BRIAN HUDSON
  • ANNACLAIRE HUDSON
0.00a
22
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • SAVANNAH Norris
0.00a
23
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00a
24
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHAD SHINGLETON
  • Carson Shingleton
0.00a
25
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • brandon bass
  • ROBIN COMER
  • DONNA COMER
  • April Pennington
0.00a
26
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • Don Pritchard
  • Benny Moffitt
0.00a
27
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
0.00a
28
35' Contender / Mercury
  • NED GRADY
  • WARD WHITFIELD
0.00a
29
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
  • Tyler North
0.00a
30
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Julian Cameron
  • hunter cameron
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • Travis Pope
  • Michael Smith
  • Benjamin Blackmon
55.73a
2
26' Kencraft / Yamaha
  • Trey Lowdermilk
  • Owen Lowdermilk
30.04a
3
23' Sea Fox / Mercury
  • Anthony Villeneuve
0.00a
4
25' Maycraft / Mercury
  • C. Victor Tucker
  • Joshua Tucker
  • Kellen Tucker
  • Billy Medlin
0.00a
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • DENNIS HALL
  • Michael Todd Jones
  • Brenda Cooper
0.00a
6
21' Bluewater / Suzuki
  • John Barber
  • James Bell
0.00a
7
26' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Sean Strickland
  • Kolt Strickland
  • Stone Strickland
  • Kyli Strickland
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Privateer / Yamaha
John-Luke Ballou
25.68a1
2
30' Everglades / Yamaha
Griffin Savage
0.00a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
Carson Shingleton
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Kencraft / Yamaha
Owen Lowdermilk
30.04a1
2
30' Everglades / Yamaha
Ty Williams
0.00a1
3
25' Maycraft / Mercury
Joshua Tucker
0.00a1
4
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Stone Strickland
0.00a1
5
34' Fountain / Mercury
hunter cameron
0.00a1
6
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Kolt Strickland
0.00a1
7
31' Contender / Suzuki
ANNACLAIRE HUDSON
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Angler / Yamaha
Vicki B. Greene
29.44a1
2
26' Angler / Yamaha
Raquel Godwin
29.44a1
3
28' Privateer / Yamaha
Jayme Russell
25.68a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
NICOLE RAWLS
24.80a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
18.70a1
6
27' Contender / Suzuki
Julie Smith
17.50a1
7
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
SAVANNAH Norris
0.00a1
8
23' Contender / Yamaha
Brenda Cooper
0.00a1
9
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DONNA COMER
0.00a1
10
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Kyli Strickland
0.00a1
11
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
April Pennington
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Wellcraft / Mercury
Van Parrish
46.24a1
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
RICHARD HILL
29.90a1
3
26' Angler / Yamaha
Woody Carter
29.44a1
4
26' Angler / Yamaha
Vicki B. Greene
29.44a1
5
26' Angler / Yamaha
Terry Godwin
29.44a1
6
28' Privateer / Yamaha
Jack Russell jr
25.68a1
7
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
DAVID HULL
21.52a1
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
Benny Moffitt
0.00a1
9
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
BRETT BARNES
0.00a1
10
39' Contender / Yamaha
Don Pritchard
0.00a1
11
35' Contender / Mercury
NED GRADY
0.00a1
12
23' Contender / Yamaha
Brenda Cooper
0.00a1
13
23' Contender / Yamaha
DENNIS HALL
0.00a1
14
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ROBIN COMER
0.00a1
15
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DONNA COMER
0.00a1
16
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
0.00a1
17
39' Contender / Yamaha
GLENN KROFCHICK
0.00a1
18
35' Contender / Mercury
WARD WHITFIELD
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Fountain / Mercury
Julian Cameron
0.00a1