CONTENTMENT BLUFF KINGFISH 1000 BLOWOUT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
37.34a
2
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Cody Durham
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
28.78a
3
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • Christopher Barnes
28.75a
4
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • Bates Harrison
26.77a
5
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Carson McLamb
  • Alton Bass
  • Brian Sutton
  • Reid Bird
25.15a
6
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Parker Jones
  • Cameron Christian
23.05a
7
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • madison desbiens
21.10a
8
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Brett Henderson
  • Tyler Leopold
  • Mathew Butler
20.37a
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
17.98a
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Jack Greer
16.83a
11
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • NATHAN FOSKEY
  • Blake Thompson
0.00a
12
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • KELLEY CLEMENTS
  • CHRIS FETTES
  • KARSON CLEMENTS
0.00a
13
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Tommy Hunt
  • KEITH BRANCH
  • tyler melton
  • Cole Hunt
  • KREWS HUNT
  • klein hunt
0.00a
14
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • Michael Smith (GA)
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • CLARK DRURY
  • Tommy Smith
0.00a
15
34' Freeman
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • RUSS MITCHAM
0.00a
16
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Jaxon Shreves
0.00a
17
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • Logan Robertson
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • Thomas Hager
0.00a
18
34' Fountain / Suzuki
  • william lambert
  • Richie Proudfoot
  • Elliot Wilson
  • Kelli Collum
  • Avery Washinger
  • Randa Pope
0.00a
19
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • Alex Kemp
  • Jason Kemp
0.00a
20
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • Chas Shiels
  • Justin Deal
  • Krista Highsmith
0.00a
21
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • HARRIS HOLLEY
  • Matt Holley
  • Alenea Holley
0.00a
22
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
0.00a
23
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
0.00a
24
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • Daniel Roberts
0.00a
25
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jacob Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Dustin Zerwig
  • Audrey Pinckard
  • Ryan Lawrence
0.00a
26
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • Jason Kehle
  • HUNTER MICHAEL MIXON
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
27
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • ERIC PECK
0.00a
28
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
  • Tyler Anderson
0.00a
29
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
  • Lamar Cliatt
0.00a
30
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • CHAD SCULLY
  • Owen Scully
  • Clay Croft
  • Tim Roberts
  • John Willard
0.00a
31
35' Invincible / Mercury
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
  • Brent Freeman
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
11.02a
2
26' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
  • Asdrubal Barrantes
  • Carson Newsome
10.57a
3
25' C-hawk / Yamaha
  • Matt Stevens
  • Fischer Sharp
  • Tyler Aston
0.00a
4
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
  • Cal Rivenbark
0.00a
5
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • Bryan Hatch
0.00a
6
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
  • Chris McDougald
  • Andrew Delaney
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bates Harrison
26.77a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
Jack Greer
16.83a1
3
26' Proline / Suzuki
Carson Newsome
10.57a1
4
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
0.00a1
5
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
Cal Rivenbark
0.00a1
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Alenea Holley
0.00a1
7
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
26.77a1
2
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
madison desbiens
21.10a1
3
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
21.10a1
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
16.83a1
5
26' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
10.57a1
6
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KREWS HUNT
0.00a1
7
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Elliot Wilson
0.00a1
8
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Jaxon Shreves
0.00a1
9
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
0.00a1
10
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
HARRIS HOLLEY
0.00a1
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
0.00a1
12
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Clay Croft
0.00a1
13
35' Invincible / Mercury
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
21.10a1
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
11.02a1
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
11.02a1
4
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Kelli Collum
0.00a1
5
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Randa Pope
0.00a1
6
32' Sailfish / Yamaha
Krista Highsmith
0.00a1
7
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1
8
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a1
9
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
0.00a1
10
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1
11
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
12
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
RANDY HOWELL
37.34a1
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
37.34a1
3
26' World Cat / Suzuki
DEAN HINELY
28.75a1
4
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
21.10a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
0.00a1
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
Thomas Hager
0.00a1
7
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEITH BRANCH
0.00a1
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00a1
10
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
0.00a1
11
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Daniel Roberts
0.00a1
12
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1
13
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
Thomas Hager
0.00a1
2
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
3
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1