2022 SAILFISH MARINA BIG DOG FAT CAT KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • Jonah Bennett
37.50a
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Peter Testa
34.20a
3
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Shaun Roles
  • Tobias Castillo
32.50a
4
35' Cobia
  • William Templeton
32.10a
5
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • Jesse Hernandez Jr
31.20a
6
44' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • Wayne Fellows
28.30a
7
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Ryan Lucas
  • Patrick Ink
24.10a
8
39' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
23.60a
9
28' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • Cory Johnson
  • Charles McCormack
20.50a
10
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Jerry Coleman
18.90a
11
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • Lance Truemper
  • John Mckelvey
  • Kristopher Waide
18.00a
12
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • William BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
  • Ali Schrader
17.50a
13
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Joe Palandro
  • Dominick Palandro
  • Patrick MacCloud
  • Jeffrey Rudd
11.40a
14
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Jaxon Shreves
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
43.60a
2
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
Jesse Hernandez Jr
31.20a1
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
Dominick Palandro
11.40a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Mercury
Jonah Bennett
37.50a1
2
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
32.50a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
Christopher Sprague
17.50a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Jaxon Shreves
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
34.20a1
2
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Michelle Hoekstra
18.90a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
Ali Schrader
17.50a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
0.00a1
5
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
34.20a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
34.20a1
3
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
31.20a1
4
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jerry Coleman
18.90a1
5
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
STEVE SPRAGUE
17.50a1
6
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
34.20a1
2
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
RONALD MITCHELL
31.20a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
JASON PHILLIPS
17.50a1
4
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
0.00a1