Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ZACHARY WOOD
  • BROOKE ANDERSON
  • AJ ANDERSON
26.62a
2
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Charles Spalding
  • Jaxon Shreves
26.13a
3
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • Bryan Wingate
  • Kristi Wingate
24.61a
4
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Brian Sutton
  • Reid Bird
23.61a
5
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
23.05a
6
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • KASEY HARRISON
21.87a
7
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
20.99a
8
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Tommy Hunt
  • KEITH BRANCH
  • Cole Hunt
  • KREWS HUNT
20.47a
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Catherine Williams
  • Dan WILLIAMS
14.42a
10
32' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • John Thigpin
0.00a
11
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Dennis Abbgy
  • madison desbiens
0.00a
12
27' Contender
  • Brian Richburg
0.00a
13
34' Freeman
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • RUSS MITCHAM
0.00a
14
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • NATHAN FOSKEY
  • Blake Thompson
0.00a
15
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Brett Henderson
  • Tyler Leopold
  • Mathew Butler
  • Stephen Henderson
0.00a
16
34' Fountain / Suzuki
  • william lambert
  • Richie Proudfoot
  • Elliot Wilson
  • Kelli Collum
  • Avery Washinger
  • Randa Pope
  • Erika Lambert
0.00a
17
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • anthony seminara sr
  • Jason D Reed
  • Nicholas Warchal
0.00a
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Audrey Pinckard
0.00a
19
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • JEFF GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Stowe Greer
0.00a
20
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
0.00a
21
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
0.00a
22
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Sanford Carter
  • John Aspinwall
0.00a
23
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • HERBERT GASKIN
  • HUNTER MICHAEL MIXON
  • Jason Kehle
  • Kayla Smithwick
  • Brent Turner
0.00a
24
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
  • Tyler Anderson
0.00a
25
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • ROBERT MILLER
  • ERIC PECK
  • Charity Masters
  • Kevin Ross
0.00a
26
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
  • Lamar Cliatt
0.00a
27
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • CHAD SCULLY
  • Owen Scully
  • Clay Croft
  • Tim Roberts
  • John Willard
0.00a
28
35' Invincible / Mercury
  • Wesley Beasley
  • Wesley Brown
  • Ronald Cannady
  • Anna Kate Beasley
  • Brent Freeman
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • Dalton Howard
  • Ridge Bradley
  • Trent Kennedy
  • Tyler Rogers
11.13a
2
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • JASON MONROE
  • Chad Burkhalter
  • Cal Rivenbark
10.12a
3
25' C-hawk / Yamaha
  • Matt Stevens
  • Fischer Sharp
  • Tyler Aston
0.00a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
0.00a
5
26' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Alex Kemp
  • Jason Kemp
0.00a
6
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • Kevin Michaud
  • Hailey Michaud
0.00a
7
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
  • Chris McDougald
  • Matthew Coleman
  • Andrew Coleman
0.00a
8
21' Key West / Suzuki
  • Hunter Rahn
0.00a
9
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • REX JOHNSON
0.00a
10
25' Nautic Star / Evinrude
  • BROOKS THOMAS
  • ASHTON KODY DIXON
  • Alan Dixon
  • Alan Keith Dixon
0.00a
11
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • Bryan Hatch
  • Dylan Music
0.00a
12
26' Proline / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Hydra Sport / Suzuki
Cal Rivenbark
10.12a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
0.00a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
Stowe Greer
0.00a1
4
27' Venture / Yamaha
ERIC PECK
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
BROOKE ANDERSON
26.62a1
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
26.62a1
3
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Jaxon Shreves
26.13a1
4
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
21.87a1
5
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KREWS HUNT
20.47a1
6
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
Andrew Coleman
0.00a1
7
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Elliot Wilson
0.00a1
8
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
madison desbiens
0.00a1
9
35' Invincible / Mercury
Anna Kate Beasley
0.00a1
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
0.00a1
11
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
Hailey Michaud
0.00a1
12
26' Proline / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
0.00a1
13
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
0.00a1
14
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
0.00a1
15
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Clay Croft
0.00a1
16
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
26.13a1
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
Kristi Wingate
24.61a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Catherine Williams
14.42a1
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
0.00a1
5
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Kelli Collum
0.00a1
6
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Randa Pope
0.00a1
7
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Erika Lambert
0.00a1
8
25' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
0.00a1
9
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1
10
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00a1
11
27' Venture / Yamaha
Charity Masters
0.00a1
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
Audrey Pinckard
0.00a1
13
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
14
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
0.00a1
15
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' World Cat / Suzuki
DEAN HINELY
20.99a1
2
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEITH BRANCH
20.47a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
14.42a1
4
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
0.00a1
5
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
anthony seminara sr
0.00a1
6
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1
7
27' Venture / Yamaha
Kevin Ross
0.00a1
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
9
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
10
39' Contender / Yamaha
RANDY HOWELL
0.00a1
11
39' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
0.00a1
12
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1
13
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
26.13a1
2
27' Contender
Brian Richburg
0.00a1
3
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1
4
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
0.00a1
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00a1