SALTWATER SHOOTOUT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Ryan Lucas
46.30a
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Zac Mafood
  • Bryce Spatham
  • James Oliver
  • Wes Steven
  • Pierce Spatham
  • Kyle Peterson
  • Thomas Armilotto
41.10a
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • Kevin Daly
39.80a
4
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • William BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
37.30a
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Peter Testa
36.10a
6
37' Vela / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • Jace Jackson
  • Amber Marchant
  • Nick Catsoulis
31.20a
7
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Jerry Coleman
28.10a
8
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Jonah Bennett
25.60a
9
39' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • JETT PERRY
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Brian Hernandez
24.90a
10
44' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • Adrian Perez
  • Gino Marquez
  • Joe Eichenalub
  • John Witkowski
  • TJ Beach
  • Wayne Fellows
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • Julian Perez
22.10a
11
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • Christopher Perrone
  • Lance Truemper
  • Tyler Pollak
19.30a
12
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Joe Palandro
  • Dominick Palandro
  • Patrick MacCloud
18.90a
13
27' World Cat / Honda
  • FRANK LANGDON
0.00a
14
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Alejandro Benarroch
0.00a
15
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
0.00a
16
35' Cobia
  • William Templeton
  • Kevin Grogin
  • Spencer May
  • Nelson Beck
0.00a
17
31' Seavee / Mercury
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • Brandon Zak
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
14.20a
2
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
0.00a
3
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Vela / Mercury
Jace Jackson
31.20a1
2
44' Contender / Yamaha
Julian Perez
22.10a1
3
34' Seavee / Mercury
Dominick Palandro
18.90a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
Christopher Sprague
37.30a1
2
37' Freeman / Yamaha
Jonah Bennett
25.60a1
3
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
Tyler Pollak
19.30a1
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
36.10a1
2
37' Vela / Mercury
JENNIFER JACKSON
31.20a1
3
37' Vela / Mercury
Amber Marchant
31.20a1
4
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Michelle Hoekstra
28.10a1
5
39' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
24.90a1
6
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Seavee / Mercury
James Oliver
41.10a1
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
Bryce Spatham
41.10a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
STEVE SPRAGUE
37.30a1
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
36.10a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
36.10a1
6
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jerry Coleman
28.10a1
7
35' Cobia
Kevin Grogin
0.00a1
8
27' World Cat / Honda
FRANK LANGDON
0.00a1
9
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
JASON PHILLIPS
37.30a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
36.10a1
3
31' Seavee / Mercury
GILL STRELEC JR.
0.00a1