SALTWATER SHOWDOWN

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Jonah Bennett
  • Lorelei Bennett
35.00a
2
44' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
26.10a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Peter Testa
25.60a
4
39' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Brian Hernandez
24.80a
5
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Bryce Spatham
  • Pierce Spatham
24.70a
6
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
23.10a
7
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Shaun Roles
12.00a
8
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • William BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
11.40a
9
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Joe Palandro
  • Joe Shue
  • Dominick Palandro
  • Patrick MacCloud
  • Jeffrey Rudd
0.00a
10
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • Lance Truemper
  • John Mckelvey
  • Kristopher Waide
0.00a
11
35' Cobia
  • William Templeton
  • Spencer May
  • Nelson Beck
0.00a
12
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Ryan Lucas
  • Patrick Ink
0.00a
13
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Jerry Coleman
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
  • Hunter Waldo
16.60a
2
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
  • Steele Holman
0.00a
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
  • Thomas Dudderar
  • William Barton
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Mako / Mercury
Hunter Waldo
16.60a1
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
Dominick Palandro
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Freeman / Yamaha
Jonah Bennett
35.00a1
2
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
12.00a1
3
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
Christopher Sprague
11.40a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.60a1
2
39' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
24.80a1
3
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00a1
4
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.60a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.60a1
3
34' Seavee / Mercury
Bryce Spatham
24.70a1
4
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
STEVE SPRAGUE
11.40a1
5
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jerry Coleman
0.00a1
6
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1
7
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Thomas Dudderar
0.00a1
8
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
William Barton
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.60a1
2
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
JASON PHILLIPS
11.40a1