OAPB KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Vela / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • Amber Marchant
40.00a
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Bryce Spatham
  • James Oliver
  • Wes Steven
  • Zac Mafood
  • Pierce Spatham
  • Kyle Peterson
  • Thomas Armilotto
31.90a
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • Adrian Perez
  • Gino Marquez
  • Joe Eichenalub
  • John Witkowski
  • TJ Beach
  • Rick Schlee
  • Wayne Fellows
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • Julian Perez
31.70a
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • Jason Miller
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Shaun Roles
30.90a
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • JETT PERRY
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Jordan Smith
  • Dylan Narcowich
  • Danny Clinton
29.70a
6
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • TYLER DAVIS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
  • Jonah Bennett
  • Nadia Eljably
29.10a
7
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • Lance Truemper
  • Tyler Pollak
  • TODD PETERSON
27.70a
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Peter Testa
26.00a
9
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Jerry Coleman
0.00a
10
28' Contender / Suzuki
  • shaughn miller
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Holly Hunt
0.00a
11
31' Seavee
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • Brandon Zak
0.00a
12
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Ryan Lucas
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
  • Kevin Daly
30.80a
2
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
  • Thomas Dudderar
28.70a
3
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Hunter Waldo
21.80a
4
25' Sea Fox / Mercury
0.00a
5
23' Competition / Mercury
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Julian Perez
31.70a1
2
21' Mako / Mercury
Hunter Waldo
21.80a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
30.90a1
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
Jonah Bennett
29.10a1
3
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
Tyler Pollak
27.70a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Vela / Mercury
Amber Marchant
40.00a1
2
35' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
29.70a1
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
Nadia Eljably
29.10a1
4
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
28.70a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
26.00a1
6
28' Contender / Suzuki
Holly Hunt
0.00a1
7
28' Contender / Suzuki
Michelle Hoekstra
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Seavee / Mercury
James Oliver
31.90a1
2
34' Seavee / Mercury
Bryce Spatham
31.90a1
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Thomas Dudderar
28.70a1
4
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
28.70a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
26.00a1
6
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jerry Coleman
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
26.00a1