GREATER JACKSONVILLE KINGFISH TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Frontrunner / Mercury
  • Joseph Shugart
  • DEEDO NELSON
  • Stephen Strickland
49.77a
2
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
33.06a
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Marc Neu
30.90a
4
39' Yellow / Mercury
  • BILLY CRABTREE
  • TODD CRAWFORD
  • Colby Crabtree
28.29a
5
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Kai Senior
  • Brian McDowell
24.94a
6
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • TIM MASON
21.65a
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Ryan Linsley
  • Tara Linsley
  • Gavin Linsley
21.17a
8
30' Contender / Yahama
  • Jason Inman
  • Nancy Inman
  • Bradley March
  • Isabella Crabtree
17.86a
9
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • Beth Nie
13.90a
10
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • anthony seminara
  • anthony seminara sr
  • Jason D Reed
0.00a
11
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • David Cole
  • LARRY VOGT
  • Jeremy Williams
  • roger cole
0.00a
12
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY SITTLE
  • JODY COLLINS
  • BEN SESSOMS
0.00a
13
28' Mako / Mercury
  • David Duvall
  • Jacob Duvall
  • Mason Smith
0.00a
14
34' Bill Richie / Bill Richie
  • David Johnson
  • Kenny Stewart
0.00a
15
36' Invincible / Suzuki
  • John Rawlings Jr.
  • John Rawlings sr
  • Jordan Dullum
0.00a
16
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Cody Durham
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
0.00a
17
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TIM BEASLEY
  • RYAN PUGH
0.00a
18
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • MATTHEW FARLOW
  • Ronald Foster
  • Robby Farlow
0.00a
19
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
0.00a
20
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • WES POPE
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRIS STEPHENS
0.00a
22
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
  • David Leibowitz
  • Dylan Brown
0.00a
23
28' Mako / Mercury
  • Christopher Strom
  • LISA STROM
0.00a
24
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
  • Lamar Cliatt
0.00a
25
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Noah Barber Sr
0.00a
26
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JAMES “Bear” CROFT II
  • Donald Garner
  • Shilo Garner
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Mako / Evinrude
  • Orville Parrish
  • Darius Adams
  • Bailey Parrish
25.45a
2
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • Jennifer Kramer
21.20a
3
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
  • Chris McDougald
  • Matthew Coleman
  • Andrew Coleman
0.00a
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Paul Dean
0.00a
5
25' Sea Pro / Suzuki
  • Chris Cannon
  • Paul Graeter
  • Rodney Rigdon
0.00a
6
17' Boston Whaler / Yamaha
  • Eric Roberts
0.00a
7
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a
8
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
  • DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kai Senior
24.94a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
Gavin Linsley
21.17a1
3
30' Contender / Yahama
Isabella Crabtree
17.86a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellow / Mercury
Colby Crabtree
28.29a1
2
30' Contender / Yahama
Bradley March
17.86a1
3
25' Black Jack / Yamaha
Andrew Coleman
0.00a1
4
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Mako / Evinrude
Bailey Parrish
25.45a1
2
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
24.94a1
3
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jennifer Kramer
21.20a1
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
Tara Linsley
21.17a1
5
30' Contender / Yahama
Nancy Inman
17.86a1
6
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Beth Nie
13.90a1
7
36' Invincible / Suzuki
Jordan Dullum
0.00a1
8
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
9
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
10
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellow / Mercury
TODD CRAWFORD
28.29a1
2
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
13.90a1
3
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
4
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
0.00a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
6
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JAMES “Bear” CROFT II
0.00a1
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIM BEASLEY
0.00a1
8
38' Fountain / Mercury
anthony seminara sr
0.00a1
9
28' Contender / Yamaha
roger cole
0.00a1
10
28' Mako / Mercury
David Duvall
0.00a1
11
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Donald Garner
0.00a1
12
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Noah Barber Sr
0.00a1
13
39' Contender / Yamaha
RANDY HOWELL
0.00a1
14
23' Contender / Yamaha
Paul Dean
0.00a1
15
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1
16
39' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
0.00a1
17
33' Contender / Yamaha
KENNY CRAWFORD
0.00a1
18
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
0.00a1
19
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
20
33' Contender / Yamaha
Ronald Foster
0.00a1
21
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Brian McDowell
24.94a1
2
28' Mako / Mercury
Christopher Strom
0.00a1
3
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1