GOLDEN ISLES KING MACK ATTACK

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ADAM LANE
  • Brandon Claxton
  • Clay Johnson
  • TIM MASON
38.51a
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • AJ ANDERSON
  • WESS MASON
  • ZACHARY WOOD
33.09a
3
26' World Cat / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
30.56a
4
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • DAWSON COVINGTON
  • CLARK DRURY
  • Tommy Smith
  • Michael Smith (GA)
29.07a
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
28.56a
6
  • Parker Jones
  • Cameron Christian
28.22a
7
31' Cape Horn / Mercury
  • Jeffrey Gaskin
  • Cody Durham
26.24a
8
45' Streamline / Mercury
25.57a
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • JEFF GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • Drew Greer
  • Stowe Greer
25.32a
10
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
  • CHAD SCULLY
  • Owen Scully
23.64a
11
31' Contender / Mercury
  • Steve Vaughan
  • Brandie Vaughan
  • Tyler Anderson
20.90a
12
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • TYLER DEEN
  • Carson McLamb
  • Brian Sutton
  • Reid Bird
20.90a
13
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • Nicholas Shreves
  • Robert Kisabeth
  • Edgar Bragg
  • Kaylee Hettenbaugh
  • Charles Spalding
20.74a
14
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • Noah Morgan
  • KASEY HARRISON
20.69a
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Jeffery Sikes
  • Jenna Sikes
  • Dustin Zerwig
19.24a
16
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Tommy Hunt
0.00a
17
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Brett Henderson
  • Mathew Butler
  • Stephen Henderson
0.00a
18
34' Fountain / Suzuki
  • william lambert
  • Richie Proudfoot
  • Elliot Wilson
  • Kelli Collum
  • Avery Washinger
  • Randa Pope
  • Erika Lambert
0.00a
19
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • anthony seminara
  • Jason D Reed
0.00a
20
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
0.00a
21
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • Daniel Roberts
0.00a
22
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • Sanford Carter
  • John Aspinwall
0.00a
23
34' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Rodney Kehle
  • HERBERT GASKIN
  • HUNTER MICHAEL MIXON
  • Jason Kehle
  • Stacey Rhymes
  • Kayla Smithwick
0.00a
24
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • William Earl Stokes
  • Steven Monroe
  • darrell monroe
  • Bryce Tyson
  • Lamar Cliatt
0.00a
25
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EASON
  • KEATON EASON
  • CAMERON EASON
  • Karmin Mixon
  • Dennis Abbgy
  • madison desbiens
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • Dalton Howard
  • Ridge Bradley
27.86a
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JASON SINGLETON
  • Mike Green
27.31a
3
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • Bryan Hatch
  • MICHELLE HARDING
23.94a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALAN ANDERSON
  • KELL SAXON
  • JENNIFER SAXON
  • ANGIE ANDERSON
23.92a
5
26' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Blake Barry
  • Molly Strickland
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
Stowe Greer
25.32a1
2
27' Sea Hunt / Yahama
Owen Scully
23.64a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
AJ ANDERSON
33.09a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
Drew Greer
25.32a1
3
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Noah Morgan
20.69a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
Jenna Sikes
19.24a1
5
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Elliot Wilson
0.00a1
6
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Bryce Tyson
0.00a1
7
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
CAMERON EASON
0.00a1
8
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
madison desbiens
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
23.94a1
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
JENNIFER SAXON
23.92a1
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
ANGIE ANDERSON
23.92a1
4
31' Contender / Mercury
Brandie Vaughan
20.90a1
5
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Kaylee Hettenbaugh
20.74a1
6
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Kayla Smithwick
0.00a1
7
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Stacey Rhymes
0.00a1
8
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Erika Lambert
0.00a1
9
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Randa Pope
0.00a1
10
26' Regulator / Yamaha
Molly Strickland
0.00a1
11
34' Fountain / Suzuki
Kelli Collum
0.00a1
12
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' World Cat / Suzuki
DEAN HINELY
30.56a1
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
Mike Green
27.31a1
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Lamar Cliatt
0.00a1
4
32' Jupitor / Yamaha
Karmin Mixon
0.00a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
William Earl Stokes
0.00a1
6
39' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
0.00a1
7
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
0.00a1
8
27' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Daniel Roberts
0.00a1
9
39' Contender / Yamaha
RANDY HOWELL
0.00a1
10
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
Nicholas Shreves
20.74a1
2
34' Regulator / Yamaha
Rodney Kehle
0.00a1