KING BUSTER

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
  • Richard Bloom
30.90a
2
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RONNIE WORSHAM
  • MATT WORSHAM
  • David Worsham
29.15a
3
39' Frontrunner / Mercury
  • Joseph Shugart
  • Stephen Strickland
28.50a
4
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
  • CRAIG SUTTON
  • David Leibowitz
28.40a
5
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Noah Barber Sr
25.90a
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
25.45a
7
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • David Cole
  • Jeremy Williams
  • roger cole
23.90a
8
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • jesse gregory
  • Shannon gREGORY
23.85a
9
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
  • Kai Senior
  • Brian McDowell
18.45a
10
28' Mako / Mercury
  • David Duvall
  • Mason Smith
  • Jacob Duvall
16.76a
11
36' Invincible / Suzuki
  • John Rawlings Jr.
  • John Rawlings sr
  • Jordan Dullum
0.00a
12
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Nathan Stuart
0.00a
13
28' Mako / Mercury
  • Christopher Strom
  • LISA STROM
0.00a
14
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TIM BEASLEY
0.00a
15
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JAMES “Bear” CROFT II
  • Donald Garner
0.00a
16
39' Yellow / Mercury
  • BILLY CRABTREE
  • TODD CRAWFORD
  • Colby Crabtree
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • Jennifer Kramer
33.65a
2
26' Sea Pro / Suzuki
  • Chris Cannon
  • Paul Graeter
  • Rodney Rigdon
0.00a
3
22' Angler / Yamaha
  • DENNIS REDMOND
  • DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • Paul Dean
0.00a
5
24' Century / Yamaha
  • LARRY GRIFFIN
  • LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Kai Senior
18.45a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellow / Mercury
Colby Crabtree
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jennifer Kramer
33.65a1
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
Shannon gREGORY
23.85a1
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MELISSA SENIOR
18.45a1
4
36' Invincible / Suzuki
Jordan Dullum
0.00a1
5
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
6
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
7
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Fountain / Mercury
RONNIE WORSHAM
29.15a1
2
32' Eduardono / Yamaha
CRAIG SUTTON
28.40a1
3
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Noah Barber Sr
25.90a1
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
roger cole
23.90a1
5
28' Mako / Mercury
David Duvall
16.76a1
6
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Donald Garner
0.00a1
7
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JAMES “Bear” CROFT II
0.00a1
8
39' Yellow / Mercury
TODD CRAWFORD
0.00a1
9
28' Mako / Mercury
LISA STROM
0.00a1
10
22' Angler / Yamaha
DEBRA KELLEY
0.00a1
11
24' Century / Yamaha
LINDA GRIFFIN
0.00a1
12
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIM BEASLEY
0.00a1
14
23' Contender / Yamaha
Paul Dean
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Brian McDowell
18.45a1
2
28' Mako / Mercury
Christopher Strom
0.00a1
3
24' Century / Yamaha
LARRY GRIFFIN
0.00a1