Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • William BRODBECK
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Christopher Sprague
39.20a
2
39' Contender / Mercury
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • Cheyenne Considine
  • John Terascavage
  • Brian Hernandez
  • Chase Perry
35.50a
3
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • Christopher Perrone
  • Lance Truemper
  • Tyler Pollak
  • John Mckelvey
  • Kristopher Waide
31.90a
4
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • Chris Miller
  • Brian Miller
  • Eric Carter
  • Shaun Roles
  • Tobias Castillo
31.50a
5
44' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • MARK SCHONGAR
  • Wayne Fellows
  • Rick Schlee
31.20a
6
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Pierce Spatham
  • Bryce Spatham
28.50a
7
29' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • TYLER DAVIS
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
20.00a
8
34' Seavee / Mercury
  • Joe Palandro
  • Joe Shue
  • Dominick Palandro
  • Patrick MacCloud
  • Jeffrey Rudd
18.90a
9
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Jonah Bennett
17.80a
10
43' Midnight Express / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • HUNTER IRVINE
16.90a
11
27' Ocean Master / Suzuki
  • Ryan Lucas
16.70a
12
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Vince Cutcher
  • Michelle Hoekstra
  • Jerry Coleman
15.50a
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
  • HOWARD TUMAN
  • Peter Testa
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Dusky / Suzuki
  • Jon Sterling
  • James Holman
17.40a
2
21' Mako / Mercury
  • Joe Siviglia
  • Aaron Buerosse
  • Hunter Waldo
13.50a
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • jw cooper
  • Lauren Bemis
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Seavee / Mercury
Dominick Palandro
18.90a1
2
21' Mako / Mercury
Hunter Waldo
13.50a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
Christopher Sprague
39.20a1
2
28' Mako 282 / Suzuki
Tyler Pollak
31.90a1
3
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
Brian Miller
31.50a1
4
37' Freeman / Yamaha
Jonah Bennett
17.80a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Mercury
Cheyenne Considine
35.50a1
2
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Michelle Hoekstra
15.50a1
3
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Nor-tech / Mercury
STEVE SPRAGUE
39.20a1
2
44' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
31.20a1
3
34' Seavee / Mercury
Bryce Spatham
28.50a1
4
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jerry Coleman
15.50a1
5
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
Lauren Bemis
0.00a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Ocean Runner / Suzuki
JASON PHILLIPS
31.50a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
0.00a1