Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
  • STEADMAN TAYLOR
  • HILLARY TAYLOR
  • CHRIS KIRKENDOLL
  • BLAKE KIRKENDOLL
  • JOHN MELVIN HERNDON
41.15
2
25' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • CHRISTY Hinely
34.59
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • CLARISSA MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
32.34
4
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • JOHNATHON PROCTOR
  • AVERY PARKER
31.04
5
LOT 700
26.40
6
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVE MASSEY
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
  • BEN CARTER
  • DAVID MASSEY III
  • TRACY RORABACK
23.82
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • JAY SWINDELL
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
  • BLAKE MCMILLAN
22.23
8
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • JODY COLLINS
  • ASHLEY SITTLE
  • ROBIN DUTTON
  • ZACH TATUM
21.09
9
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • RANDY SIMONS
  • BEN SIMONS
  • JACE DALEY
  • MASON SIMONS
13.23
10
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • JOHN MOWRY
12.03
11
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JOE GILL
  • J.F. MOE GILL SR
  • LANCE ROYAL
  • MASON SELPH
  • KENT PHILLIPS
0.00
12
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT DANIELS
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • MARC COLLINS
  • RILEY DANIELS
0.00
13
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHRIS FETTES
  • BRIAN MATTHEWS
  • GINNY MATTHEWS
  • JENNY SHARP
0.00
14
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • COOPER PERKINS
  • ZACHARY BOWMAN
0.00
15
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY GREGORY JR.
  • DUSTIN CURTIS
  • AVERY FIELDS
  • PHILLIP BOWDLE
0.00
16
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • ROBERT BECK
  • ROBERT ROBBIE BECK
  • RAEGAN KICKLIGHTER
  • MIKE MORGAN
  • ZAC THOMAS HUNT
0.00
17
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
  • CLIFF MURRAY
  • MIKE BLACKERBY
  • TIFFANY MURRAY
  • COHEN MURRAY
  • CARTER MURRAY
0.00
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • RYAN HARRISON
  • BEN POPE
0.00
19
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL SCOTT JR.
  • JOHN SCOTT
  • ROB STRYKER
0.00
20
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • ALAN DANIELS
  • JOE GREENWOOD
0.00
21
28' Loadmaster / Suzuki
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • DEREK WARREN
  • MATTHEW GORDON
0.00
22
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JOHANNA ROSS
  • ROWDY PORTIER
0.00
23
23' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JOE BOWLES
  • BROOKS MCDONALD
0.00
24
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
  • WENDELL WELLS
  • MARCIA WELLS
  • CAIN WELLS
  • BO WELLS
  • KALEB WELLS
  • MCKAYLA HALL
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • ROBERT UDINSKY
  • ELLIOTT PHILLIPS
  • HOLDYN UDINSKY
0.00
2
23' Baja / Mercury
  • ANDY WILLIAMS
0.00
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MATT TSIKLISTAS
  • DALE FELDMAN
  • BRIAN GATTIE
0.00
4
23' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MATTHEW BRADSHAW
  • MARION SURRENCY
0.00
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • BRANDON BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • RALPH VERNON "BUD" HENDRIX
0.00
6
26' Pursuit / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
24.42
2
23' Donzi / Suzuki
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • BO AUDESEY
  • MATTHEW POULOS
  • MICHAEL BOONE
20.96
3
22' Key West / Mercury
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • ADAM LOVETT
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID MASSEY III
23.82
2
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CARTER MURRAY
0.00
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY DANIELS
0.00
4
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COHEN MURRAY
0.00
5
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
HOLDYN UDINSKY
0.00
6
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
KALEB WELLS
0.00
7
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COOPER PERKINS
0.00

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
BLAKE KIRKENDOLL
41.15
2
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
JOHN MELVIN HERNDON
41.15
3
28' Privateer / Yamaha
AVERY PARKER
31.04
4
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
MCKAYLA HALL
0.00
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
BEN POPE
0.00
6
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
CAIN WELLS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Sea Hunter / Yamaha
HILLARY TAYLOR
41.15
2
25' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
CHRISTY Hinely
34.59
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
CLARISSA MORGAN
32.34
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
ROBIN DUTTON
21.09
5
31' Fountain / Mercury
JENNY SHARP
0.00
6
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
RAEGAN KICKLIGHTER
0.00
7
31' Fountain / Mercury
GINNY MATTHEWS
0.00
8
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIFFANY MURRAY
0.00
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JOHANNA ROSS
0.00
10
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
MARCIA WELLS
0.00
11
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Privateer / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
31.04
2
31' Fountain / Mercury
RANDY SIMONS
13.23
3
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
J.F. MOE GILL SR
0.00
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY GREGORY JR.
0.00
5
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
0.00
6
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
0.00
7
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN SCOTT
0.00