Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • CLAY NALLEY
  • JOHN BLUMER
  • CHASE NALLEY
42.80
2
23' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JOE BOWLES
  • BROOKS MCDONALD
36.42
3
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
  • CHANDLER COTO
  • LEE SIMS
  • MAUDENA SIMS
  • CHELSEE RUSSELL
  • GARRETT SIMS
36.06
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • WES POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • RYAN HARRISON
  • BEN POPE
33.59
5
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL SCOTT JR.
  • JOHN SCOTT
  • CHRISTOPHER BASS
  • GARY MOSELEY
  • ROB STRYKER
  • SETH MCCULLERS
  • JON SWAN
32.93
6
29' Regulator / Yamaha
  • TYE PIPKIN
  • THOMAS PIPKIN
31.56
7
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JOHANNA ROSS
  • ADAM PEPPLER
  • ROWDY PORTIER
31.42
8
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • JOHN MOWRY
  • COLEMAN MOWRY
27.54
9
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT DANIELS
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • MARC COLLINS
  • RILEY DANIELS
26.37
10
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • CHRISTY Hinely
26.18
11
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • ROBERT ROBBIE BECK
  • ROBERT BECK
  • RAEGAN KICKLIGHTER
  • MIKE MORGAN
24.54
12
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JODY COLLINS
  • ROBIN DUTTON
  • BEN SESSOMS
  • ASHLEY SITTLE
  • ZACH TATUM
24.09
13
28' Mako / Suzuki
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • DEREK WARREN
  • MATTHEW GORDON
23.60
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • MARK COVINGTON
  • MICHAEL GREER
  • SAM GREER
  • DREW GREER
21.17
15
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • JOHNATHON PROCTOR
  • AVERY PARKER
  • JOHN AMASON
  • FRANK BOWEN
19.98
16
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • LEE MCCURDY
  • STEPHANIE MCCURDY
  • TURNER MCCURDY
  • ANDERSON MCCURDY
17.09
17
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIMMY ROBERTS
  • ALAN DANIELS
  • PETER BUHLES
  • JOE GREENWOOD
  • JOHN ROBERTS
0.00
18
31' Contender / Mercury
  • BRADLEY MARONEY
  • JAY BRIGHT
0.00
19
34' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • ZACHARY BOWMAN
  • COLE PERKINS
  • COOPER PERKINS
0.00
20
26' Edgewater / Yamaha
  • ADAM LANE
0.00
21
27' Grady White / Yamaha
  • JOHN WHITE
0.00
22
23' Parker / Yamaha
  • ALAN HAM
  • PATRICK HARROD
0.00
23
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVE MASSEY
  • CAMERON MATTINGLY
  • BEN CARTER
  • DAVID MASSEY III
  • TRACY RORABACK
0.00
24
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • RANDY SIMONS
  • HANK BRANER
  • KEVIN FRANCIS
  • BEN SIMONS
  • BETTY BRANER
0.00
25
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
  • CLIFF MURRAY
  • MIKE BLACKERBY
  • KENNISON BLACKERBY
  • KENDRA BLACKERBY
  • JOHN BLACKERBY III
  • TIFFANY MURRAY
  • COHEN MURRAY
  • CARTER MURRAY
0.00
26
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY GREGORY JR.
  • JAMES ROGERS JR.
  • DUSTIN CURTIS
  • AVERY FIELDS
  • PHILLIP BOWDLE
  • JENNY SHARP
0.00
27
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • CLARISSA MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
0.00
28
32' On Slow Bay / Yamaha
  • CHRIS WILES
  • JEROME DRAWDY
  • NEAL HARAWAY
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • JOE GILL
  • J.F. MOE GILL SR
  • LANCE ROYAL
  • MASON SELPH
  • KENT PHILLIPS
34.81
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DEREK MEADOWS
28.55
3
25' Ocean Master / Evinrude
  • GEORGE GUYETT
  • JAMES TUTEN, JR
  • DANIEL WUNDERLICH
  • MELISSA GUYETT
27.54
4
23' Key West / Yamaha
  • WAYNE GLOVER
  • TIM STONE
25.46
5
NO NAME
25.25
6
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • BRANDON BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • RALPH VERNON "BUD" HENDRIX
24.36
7
22' Key West / Mercury
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • ADAM LOVETT
23.50
8
BRANCHIN OUT
22.64
9
22' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
  • ASHLEY THOMPSON
  • RANDY DELOACH
22.50
10
RED BREST
17.32
11
BIG FISHIN
11.74
12
25' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MARION SURRENCY
  • ROBERT DAVIS
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • RONALD (KEVIN) WEBB
11.74
13
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MATT TSIKLISTAS
  • COURTNEY DILLARD
  • DALE FELDMAN
  • BRIAN GATTIE
0.00
14
23' On Slow Bay / Yamaha
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • KEITH ROGERS
  • JOHN McCALL
0.00
15
24' Sportsman / Yamaha
  • WALT ROGERS
  • CREIGHTON ROGERS
0.00
16
23' Formula / Mercury
  • JAMES KARWACKI
  • MICHAEL KARWACKI
  • SEAN PURVIS
0.00
17
23' Donzi / Suzuki
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • MATTHEW POULOS
  • MICHAEL BOONE
  • KATE KARWACKI
0.00
18
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • ROBERT UDINSKY
  • HOLDYN UDINSKY
0.00
19
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • MIKE SMITH
  • JARED HILL
0.00
20
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JIMMY MASON
0.00
21
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • JAY SWINDELL
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
  • BLAKE MCMILLAN
0.00
22
21' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • RYAN BUCKLEY
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE NALLEY
42.80
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
SETH MCCULLERS
32.93
3
29' Regulator / Yamaha
THOMAS PIPKIN
31.56
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY DANIELS
26.37
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
DREW GREER
21.17
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
SAM GREER
21.17
7
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ANDERSON MCCURDY
17.09
8
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TURNER MCCURDY
17.09
9
24' Sportsman / Yamaha
CREIGHTON ROGERS
0.00
10
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
CARTER MURRAY
0.00
11
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID MASSEY III
0.00
12
34' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
COOPER PERKINS
0.00
13
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
HOLDYN UDINSKY
0.00
14
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
KENNISON BLACKERBY
0.00
15
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
COHEN MURRAY
0.00
16
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
JOHN BLACKERBY III
0.00
17
34' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
COLE PERKINS
0.00

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
GARRETT SIMS
36.06
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
BEN POPE
33.59
3
32' Regulator / Yamaha
COLEMAN MOWRY
27.54
4
28' Privateer / Yamaha
AVERY PARKER
19.98
5
23' Formula / Mercury
SEAN PURVIS
0.00
6
23' Parker / Yamaha
PATRICK HARROD
0.00
7
32' Regulator / Yamaha
JOHN ROBERTS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
CHELSEE RUSSELL
36.06
2
31' Jupiter / Suzuki
MAUDENA SIMS
36.06
3
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
JOHANNA ROSS
31.42
4
25' Ocean Master / Evinrude
MELISSA GUYETT
27.54
5
25' Hydra Sports / Suzuki
CHRISTY Hinely
26.18
6
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
RAEGAN KICKLIGHTER
24.54
7
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
24.36
8
25' Contender / Yamaha
ROBIN DUTTON
24.09
9
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STEPHANIE MCCURDY
17.09
10
25' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
11.74
11
39' Contender / Yamaha
JENNY SHARP
0.00
12
31' Fountain / Mercury
BETTY BRANER
0.00
13
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
CLARISSA MORGAN
0.00
14
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
KENDRA BLACKERBY
0.00
15
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
TIFFANY MURRAY
0.00
16
23' Donzi / Suzuki
KATE KARWACKI
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
J.F. MOE GILL SR
34.81
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN SCOTT
32.93
3
23' Key West / Yamaha
WAYNE GLOVER
25.46
4
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
24.36
5
28' Privateer / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
19.98
6
39' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY GREGORY JR.
0.00
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
JIMMY MASON
0.00
8
23' On Slow Bay / Yamaha
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00
9
32' On Slow Bay / Yamaha
JEROME DRAWDY
0.00
10
31' Fountain / Mercury
HANK BRANER
0.00
11
31' Fountain / Mercury
RANDY SIMONS
0.00
12
23' Fountain / Mercury
MIKE SMITH
0.00
13
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
0.00
14
31' Yellow Fin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
0.00