Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROB LUPOLA
  • JEFF HALL
  • RAY MARTINEZ
  • KELLIE PATTON
  • BOBBY SCHOENFELD
51.40
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARCUS KENNEDY
  • MAX WILLIAMS
  • SCOTT BYRD
  • MIKE WARD
  • ROBERT YOUNG
  • STEVE ENNIS
47.60
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NEAL FOSTER
  • DOUG MALLONEE
  • MARK COLLIER
  • JOSH COLLIER
43.80
4
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JOE SHELL JR.
  • JOE SHELL SR.
  • Chris Shell
  • BRENT CARRINGTON
41.40
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • DON JACKSON SR.
  • DONNIE JACKSON JR.
  • RUSSELL WEBB
  • MICHELLE OAKES
41.20
6
SCOTT ANDERSON
40.20
7
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRED WATKINS JR.
  • SHERMAN SMITH
  • WILLIAM GARDNER
  • SUSAN SMITH
  • JEFF SMITH
  • RODNEY STRASSER
39.40
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
  • JEREMY GOLDMAN
  • PAM GOLDMAN
  • HEATHER GOLDMAN
  • BRITTANY RYAN
37.00
9
21' Hydrasport / Johnson
  • BRIAN PETTIS
  • JERRY ANSON
  • CHRIS PETTIS
  • TY BUNCH
37.00
10
31' Americat / Yamaha
  • MIKE KENNEDY
  • JONATHAN GRAHAM
  • WENDY KENNEDY
  • RYAN KENNEDY
  • ALEAH KENNEDY
36.80
11
DEREK ROGERS
34.82
12
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
  • BILL PLATT
  • JOSE REYES
  • MARC BLEDSOE
  • CALEB PLATT
  • JOEY AUSTIN
22.60
13
JOHN BEVERLY
13.33
14
BRAYDEN WEEKELY
12.30
15
DYLAN MEITZLEV
12.10
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAN ABSHIRE JR.
  • RONDA ABSHIRE
  • JASON TISON
0.00
17
23' Century / Yamaha
  • JEFF FLETCHER
  • BRIAN MEISTER
  • EDWARD SHELTON
0.00
18
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • BUBBA CARTER
  • MARK ALLEN
0.00
19
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEPHEN HAIDT
  • DANIEL HAIDT
  • MATTHEW HAIDT
0.00
20
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TROY BOOTS
  • TANNER BOOTS
  • KELLI BOOTS
  • BRETT BOOTS
0.00
21
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK SISLAK
  • MATT SISLAK
  • SAVANNAH SISLAK
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Americat / Yamaha
ALEAH KENNEDY
36.80
2
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
CALEB PLATT
22.60

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
21' Hydrasport / Johnson
TY BUNCH
37.00
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
SAVANNAH SISLAK
0.00
3
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BRETT BOOTS
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
KELLIE PATTON
51.40
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
MICHELLE OAKES
41.20
3
30' Contender / Yamaha
SUSAN SMITH
39.40
4
39' Contender / Yamaha
HEATHER GOLDMAN
37.00
5
39' Contender / Yamaha
BRITTANY RYAN
37.00
6
39' Contender / Yamaha
PAM GOLDMAN
37.00
7
31' Americat / Yamaha
WENDY KENNEDY
36.80
8
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
KELLI BOOTS
0.00
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
RONDA ABSHIRE
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBERT YOUNG
47.60
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MIKE WARD
47.60
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MAX WILLIAMS
47.60
4
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
BRENT CARRINGTON
41.40
5
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
JOE SHELL SR.
41.40
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
DON JACKSON SR.
41.20
7
30' Contender / Yamaha
FRED WATKINS JR.
39.40
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
BENNIE GOLDMAN SR.
37.00
9
36' Seahunter / Yamaha
MARC BLEDSOE
22.60
10
23' Contender / Yamaha
MATT SISLAK
0.00
11
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK SISLAK
0.00
12
23' Century / Yamaha
EDWARD SHELTON
0.00
13
30' Contender / Yamaha
STEPHEN HAIDT
0.00