CANAVERAL MAC ATTACK

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
  • MORGAN NELSON
  • JOHN KING
  • CHRISTOPHER ABELE
48.40
2
LOLA
38.30
3
37' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • EDWARD ELLIOTT
  • TY ELLIOTT
  • EVAN KOZAK
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
35.40
4
AQUADZIAK
31.90
5
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • CHASE STRELEC
31.90
6
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • MIKE SMITH
31.70
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BILL PUJADAS
  • WILL PUJADAS JR.
30.60
8
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • MIKE LOMASTRO JR.
29.00
9
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • PAT HUGHES
  • ROBBIE EVANS
  • SCOTT HUGHES
  • Barry Hughes
  • MEGAN MURRAY
25.10
10
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID BUTLER
  • BRAD BUTLER
  • DAX ROGERS
19.30
11
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • STEVE CARMAN
  • MATTHEW GIANNETTI
14.90
12
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • MIKE WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
10.10
13
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
10.10
14
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
  • KEVIN BEETEN
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
0.00
15
23' Donzi / Suzuki
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • BO AUDESEY
  • HUGH ROBINSON
0.00
16
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • BRADLEY PATTERSON
  • CAROLINE HILDUM
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS III
0.00
17
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
  • KALYNN HANDY
0.00
18
Mako / Johnson
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • DANIEL RICHARDS
  • JAMIE RICHARDS
0.00
19
27' Key West / Evinrude
  • JIMMY GARZA
0.00
20
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
0.00
21
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICK HENLEY
  • ANGIE HENLEY
0.00
22
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • BRITTANY SHEFFIELD
  • GEORGE SHEFFIELD
  • ADAM PEPPLER
  • MICHAEL YONN
0.00
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • SCOTT BELL
  • REID MACY JR
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Marlago / Mercury
MEGAN MURRAY
25.10
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
10.10

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
31.90
2
27' Contender / Yamaha
DAX ROGERS
19.30
3
Mako / Johnson
DANIEL RICHARDS
0.00
4
31' Contender / Suzuki
MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
33' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
29.00
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
25.10
3
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
10.10
4
23' Fountain / Mercury
ANGIE HENLEY
0.00
5
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
KALYNN HANDY
0.00
6
39' Contender / Mercury
CAROLINE HILDUM
0.00
7
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
BRITTANY SHEFFIELD
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Fountain / Mercury
MIKE SMITH
31.70
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
BILL PUJADAS
30.60
3
35' Marlago / Mercury
PAT HUGHES
25.10
4
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
10.10
5
23' Donzi / Suzuki
HUGH ROBINSON
0.00
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00
7
Mako / Johnson
STEVEN RICHARDS
0.00

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
31.90
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
10.10