Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • EVAN KOZAK
  • MATTHEW HART
48.93a
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
47.02a
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
45.13a
4
INDECENT SEAS
44.53a
5
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
  • CHRIS CARTER
40.35a
6
MILLERTYME
34.51a
7
GETCHASOME
33.53a
8
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • CHASE STRELEC
30.60a
9
TOPS OFF
30.21a
10
28' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
30.03a
11
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
  • KALYNN HANDY
28.24a
12
SHARKBAIT
27.93a
13
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • MEGAN MURRAY
  • SCOTT HUGHES
25.10a
14
COLOSSAL CATCH
23.40a
15
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • LORI JACQUIN
  • KEVIN BEETEN
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • ROBERT JACQUIN
23.37a
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK VAN DEN BOSCH
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • OLIVER VAN DEN BOSCH
  • HENRY VAN DEN BOSCH
21.14a
17
LOTTABULL
19.10a
18
29' Cobia / Yamaha
  • RYAN REED
  • BILLY aka "WILDBILL" STRICKLAND
  • BRIAN PEARL
  • AARON VANDERWERF
12.20a
19
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • DANIEL SPURLIN
  • JAMES GABRIEL
0.00a
20
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00a
22
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
0.00a
23
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
  • CHRISTOPHER ABELE
  • JOHN KING
  • REBECCA BOND
0.00a
24
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
  • SCOTT BELL
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Mako / Evinrude
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • DANIEL RICHARDS
  • JAMIE RICHARDS
15.74a
2
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • CHAD LAMMERT III
  • JUNE GUTKNECHT
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Seavee / Suzuki
  • DUSTIN JONES
  • KEVIN FOLEY
  • HANK LEQUEAR
36.03a
2
23' Key West / Yamaha
0.00a
3
19' Suzuki / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER NELSON
0.00a
4
23' Magic Tilt / Yamaha
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
45.13a1
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
MEGAN MURRAY
25.10a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY VAN DEN BOSCH
21.14a1
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
OLIVER VAN DEN BOSCH
21.14a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Suzuki
MATTHEW HART
48.93a1
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
40.35a1
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
30.60a1
4
26' Mako / Evinrude
DANIEL RICHARDS
15.74a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Seavee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
30.03a1
2
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
KALYNN HANDY
28.24a1
3
39' Invincible / Mercury
LORI JACQUIN
23.37a1
4
36' Invincible / Mercury
REBECCA BOND
0.00a1
5
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
JUNE GUTKNECHT
0.00a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Seavee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
30.03a1
2
26' Mako / Evinrude
STEVEN RICHARDS
15.74a1
3
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
JUNE GUTKNECHT
0.00a1
4
23' Yellowfin / Mercury
CHAD LAMMERT III
0.00a1
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
48.93a1
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
45.13a1
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
30.60a1
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
30.60a1