TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 1

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JEFF KEETON
  • VICKI KEETON
31.30a
2
TALL TAIL
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • BEN POPE
30.40a
3
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • KENNY CRAWFORD
  • CINDY CRAWFORD
  • MATTHEW FARLOW
28.43a
4
BACK LASH
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
28.39a
5
SWEET CAROLINE III
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • RONNIE HILDUM, SR.
28.00a
6
BEAR CAUGHT
31' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • JAMES CROFT
24.98a
7
ON THE BRINK
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • KELLEY CLEMENTS
  • RHONDA GORDON
24.46a
8
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICHARD STONE
  • BRUCE RUTLEDGE
  • CINDY RUTLEDGE
22.32a
9
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • BOBBY HASPEL, SR.
  • GREGORY HASPEL
  • WILLIAM HASPEL
18.30a
10
THE FLYING BUTTON / PRO-STAR
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • JOSE BETHENCOURT
16.39a
11
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
  • BEN HINSON
  • MEGAN HINSON
14.46a
12
HOOSIER DADDY
29' Scout / Yamaha
  • ROBERT WEST II
11.12a
13
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
  • DONALD BARLOW
  • CADIE BARLOW
  • MEGAN TRAWICK
10.93a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • CAL LANG, JR.
  • LISA LANG
31.29a
2
SPEED GOAT
23' Polar / Suzuki
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • CHRISTY WOODCOCK
27.23a
3
DOUBLE DEUCES II
23' Formula / Mercury
  • JAMES KARWACKI
23.42a
4
PO WHITE BOY
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • JOHN WHITE
22.21a
5
TEAM TYPHOON
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • TY ELLIS
  • MARSHALL ELLIS
20.35a
6
KING FOR A DAY
23' Key West / Johnson
  • ROMAN CARTER
19.63a
7
CATCHEM-ONE
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • STEVEN MITCHELL
18.25a
8
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • LARRY CALL, JR.
  • LARRY CALL
14.32a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
TALL TAIL
31' Contender / Yamaha
BEN POPE
30.40a1
2
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
MATTHEW FARLOW
28.43a1
3
TEAM TYPHOON
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARSHALL ELLIS
20.35a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
THE REEL OFFICE
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
VICKI KEETON
31.30a1
2
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
LISA LANG
31.29a1
3
CRAWFISH
33' Contender / Yamaha
CINDY CRAWFORD
28.43a1
4
SPEED GOAT
23' Polar / Suzuki
CHRISTY WOODCOCK
27.23a1
5
ON THE BRINK
38' Fountain / Mercury
RHONDA GORDON
24.46a1
6
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
CINDY RUTLEDGE
22.32a1
7
BADSPORT
31' Contender / Mercury
MEGAN HINSON
14.46a1
8
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
CADIE BARLOW
10.93a1
9
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
MEGAN TRAWICK
10.93a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
BACK LASH
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
28.39a1
2
SWEET CAROLINE III
38' Donzi / Mercury
RONNIE HILDUM, SR.
28.00a1
3
WOODSMAN / TAIL CHASER
32' Fountain / Mercury
BRUCE RUTLEDGE
22.32a1
4
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
WILLIAM HASPEL
18.30a1
5
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
GREGORY HASPEL
18.30a1
6
REEL PANIC
38' Fountain / Mercury
BOBBY HASPEL, SR.
18.30a1
7
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
LARRY CALL
14.32a1
8
WAHKA WAHKA II
29' Pro-line / Honda
DONALD BARLOW
10.93a1