TOURNAMENT 2010 YEAR, DIVISION 4, FISH 2

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
TO-DA-HUB
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIMMY ROBERTS
32.60a
2
EVIE TYDE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • LARRY WRIGHT
31.75a
3
SANDFLY
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • JIM SHEFFIELD, JR.
31.05a
4
BLUE RIBBON
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL WOOLARD
27.40a
5
LOT 700
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • SCOTT GRANT
21.65a
6
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • BAILEY ALSOBROOKS
  • EDNA SWEENEY
  • KATIE COLEMAN
  • TYLER LEWIS
20.10a
7
NO MERCY
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • GARY RYALS
19.60a
8
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
  • JERRY GREGORY, JR.
  • WILLIAM BLOUNT, JR.
18.95a
9
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
  • JIM MCBRIDE
  • DR. HUGH VALENTINE
14.00a
10
TEAM GLASSTREAM
32' Glasstream / Mercury
  • STEVE PETTY
12.90a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
A SALT WEAPON
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
32.90a
2
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • JIMMY BRUNER
  • DANIEL DOWDY
  • KENNETH FIELDS
32.45a
3
TEAM TYPHOON
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • TY ELLIS
22.70a
4
BIG FISHIN'
23' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
20.95a
5
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • CAL LANG, JR.
  • LISA LANG
17.25a
6
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
  • LARRY CALL, JR.
  • LARRY CALL
13.50a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
DANIEL DOWDY
32.45a1
2
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
TYLER LEWIS
20.10a1
3
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
KATIE COLEMAN
20.10a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
BIG FISHIN'
23' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
20.95a1
2
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
BAILEY ALSOBROOKS
20.10a1
3
SEA QUAIL
27' Pro-line / Evinrude
EDNA SWEENEY
20.10a1
4
KING SEEKER
23' Bluewater / Yamaha
LISA LANG
17.25a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
KENNETH FIELDS
32.45a1
2
NETTE ONE
23' Contender / Yamaha
JIMMY BRUNER
32.45a1
3
EVIE TYDE
30' Grady White / Yamaha
LARRY WRIGHT
31.75a1
4
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
WILLIAM BLOUNT, JR.
18.95a1
5
DOUBLE J
37' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY GREGORY, JR.
18.95a1
6
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
DR. HUGH VALENTINE
14.00a1
7
ROCKY TOP
26' Scout / Yamaha
JIM MCBRIDE
14.00a1
8
TANGLED UP MESS
23' Hydra Sports / Yamaha
LARRY CALL
13.50a1