TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 8, FISH 3

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
39.87a
2
TEAM LABOSCO
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
  • BARRY HUGHES
  • PATRICIA HUGHES
38.55a
3
KNOT SCARED
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • MIKE FAUROT
33.53a
4
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
33.47a
5
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
  • KEVIN HANNON
  • BRADY BLACKWELL
  • JIM NASET
  • KELLEN BLACKWELL
32.52a
6
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LEWIS ROGERS
  • CAROLYN WILLIAMS
  • ELENA ROGERS
32.18a
7
NO MERCY / DEALER'S CHOICE
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE CUNNINGHAM
30.89a
8
BANDIT
36' Invincible / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
30.85a
9
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
  • SCOTT MEITNER
  • BENJAMIN MEITNER
  • JOHN DULLUM
29.68a
10
GETCHA SOME
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEPHEN NEILL
29.46a
11
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • LORI JACQUIN
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN, JR.
26.77a
12
LIL DEVIL.COM / TEAM MOTOR BOATIN
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT JACQUIN
23.79a
13
MONSTER ENERGY
39' Deep Impact / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
19.30a
14
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
12.67a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • ASHLEY COE
  • DAVID KING
34.54a
2
PIRACY
23' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
30.84a
3
STOCK OPTIONS
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICK HENLEY
  • ANGIE HENLEY
24.51a
4
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
22.52a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
LIQUID FIRE
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
CROCKETT HENDERSON
33.47a1
2
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
KELLEN BLACKWELL
32.52a1
3
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
BRADY BLACKWELL
32.52a1
4
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
ELENA ROGERS
32.18a1
5
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
BENJAMIN MEITNER
29.68a1
6
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MICHAEL JACQUIN, JR.
26.77a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
SPICED RUM III
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
39.87a1
2
TEAM LABOSCO
25' Sea Craft / Mercury
PATRICIA HUGHES
38.55a1
3
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY COE
34.54a1
4
BAD COMPANY
36' Contender / Yamaha
CAROLYN WILLIAMS
32.18a1
5
LIL DEVIL.COM
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
LORI JACQUIN
26.77a1
6
STOCK OPTIONS
23' Fountain / Mercury
ANGIE HENLEY
24.51a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
GATORFAN
23' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID KING
34.54a1
2
PROMARINEUSA.COM
36' Yellowfin / Merc/yam
JIM NASET
32.52a1
3
AMERACAT FISHING TEAM
31' Ameracat / Mercury
JOHN DULLUM
29.68a1
4
KAT'S RIVAL
23' World Cat / Evinrude
FRANK LANGDON
22.52a1
5
PENNY-LESS
33' Contender / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
12.67a1