TOURNAMENT 2012 YEAR, DIVISION 7, FISH 2

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
REELENTLESS
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • BENNIE GOLDMAN, SR.
  • PAM GOLDMAN
48.84a
2
PAPOTANIC
36' Invincible / Yamaha
  • JOSE REYES
44.48a
3
THAT'S RIGHT!!
31' Cape Horn / Evinrude
  • DWAYNE HACKER
  • DIANA HUDSON
  • HUNTER COFIELD
  • VERONICA HACKER
43.68a
4
INTENSE
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • NEAL FOSTER
43.46a
5
CRAZY D
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DONNIE CONNOR
  • TRIPP CONNOR
41.60a
6
SEA CRUISER
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • DON JACKSON, SR.
40.18a
7
TEAM MILLENNIUM MARINE
31' Contender / Mercury
  • JASON WAGEN
  • JODY WAGEN
38.32a
8
REEL PLANNING
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEPHEN HAIDT
37.86a
9
CRAWGATOR
42' Invincible / Yamaha
  • BILL BUTLER
  • MARK POCHE
  • RICK RYAN
36.86a
10
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • JON STEVENS
  • DANNY MATHIS
34.20a
11
BYRD DOG
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • RITCHIE BYRD
  • JIMMY LANGHAM
32.78a
12
MANGLER
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • THOMAS MANGAN
31.56a
13
HIGH RISK
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • BOBBY WADE
  • HARRY WILSON
  • ROBERT WADE
30.20a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
BACKLASH
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JOE SHELL, JR.
44.24a
2
SEA HAGG
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • CECIL CAPPS, JR.
  • EARL BURBRIDGE
  • LANDEN RUCKER
39.26a
3
STRIKE TWO
23' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROB LUPOLA
35.16a
4
ENVY US
23' Yellowfin / Suzuki
  • STEPHEN PARDUE
33.98a
5
MIDDLE BAY REALTY
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHRIS COX
26.10a
6
ASSALTLINE
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRAD DRISKELL
25.00a
7
SLACK TIME
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK SISLAK
  • SAVANNAH SISLAK
25.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
THAT'S RIGHT!!
31' Cape Horn / Evinrude
HUNTER COFIELD
43.68a1
2
CRAZY D
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
TRIPP CONNOR
41.60a1
3
SEA HAGG
23' Contender / Yamaha
LANDEN RUCKER
39.26a1
4
SLACK TIME
23' Contender / Yamaha
SAVANNAH SISLAK
25.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
REELENTLESS
35' Contender / Yamaha
PAM GOLDMAN
48.84a1
2
THAT'S RIGHT!!
31' Cape Horn / Evinrude
DIANA HUDSON
43.68a1
3
THAT'S RIGHT!!
31' Cape Horn / Evinrude
VERONICA HACKER
43.68a1
4
TEAM MILLENNIUM MARINE
31' Contender / Mercury
JODY WAGEN
38.32a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
REELENTLESS
35' Contender / Yamaha
BENNIE GOLDMAN, SR.
48.84a1
2
SEA CRUISER
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DON JACKSON, SR.
40.18a1
3
SEA HAGG
23' Contender / Yamaha
CECIL CAPPS, JR.
39.26a1
4
SEA HAGG
23' Contender / Yamaha
EARL BURBRIDGE
39.26a1
5
REEL PLANNING
30' Contender / Yamaha
STEPHEN HAIDT
37.86a1
6
CRAWGATOR
42' Invincible / Yamaha
MARK POCHE
36.86a1
7
CRAWGATOR
42' Invincible / Yamaha
RICK RYAN
36.86a1
8
KAJUN SPORTSMAN
36' Contender / Yamaha
DANNY MATHIS
34.20a1
9
BYRD DOG
27' Contender / Yamaha
JIMMY LANGHAM
32.78a1
10
HIGH RISK
38' Fountain / Mercury
HARRY WILSON
30.20a1
11
HIGH RISK
38' Fountain / Mercury
ROBERT WADE
30.20a1