Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • BERT HARVEY
  • JIM (LUCKY) ROBERTS JR.
36.75a
2
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • BILLY FREEMAN
  • BROCK SANDISH
  • TRENT CAULDER
  • ROSS HOLMQUIST
  • BEN FREEMAN
32.05a
3
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • GARY SMITH
  • SCOTT JENNINGS
  • DONNA SMITH
27.95a
4
36' Hunley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • BEN ALBRECHT, JR.
  • BRYCE BELL
  • DREW NETTLES
  • E. J. NETTLES
  • ANDY TOMBERLIN
26.35a
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • JACK BRACEWELL
  • BEN HARTER
  • EREN BRACEWELL
  • BRANDON LONG
25.55a
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
  • TOBY BRITT JR.
  • JESSICA BRITT
23.85a
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT OLSEN
  • RAYMOND STIVENDER
  • ANDREW OLSEN
22.40a
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • ANTHONY STITH SR
  • JACK GRESH
  • JOHN GALBERRY
21.90a
9
DEAL MAKER
18.60a
10
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • MILES STALVEY
17.89a
11
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARK DROLSHAGEN
  • PETER FERRARA
  • BOSIE PICQUET JR.
  • JOHN ROHALEY
  • JEFF ROHALEY
16.45a
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAE EVERETT
0.00a
13
33' Hydro Sport / Yamaha
  • MARC PINCUS
  • SHAWN BRANTLEY
0.00a
14
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
0.00a
15
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • BOB WIGGINS
  • RICHARD MOORE
  • AGGIE MOORE
0.00a
16
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVE YATES
  • DAVID YATES SR.
0.00a
17
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • DAVID HARTNESS
  • TROY BARBER
  • PAUL GUNTER
0.00a
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • PHILLIP BROCK
  • ROBERT KEANE
  • EDWARD BLAND
  • LEWIS BROCK
  • JEREMY CARR
  • PEYTON CARR
0.00a
19
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STUART BALLARD
  • BRENT BALLARD
  • JAMIE ALTMAN
0.00a
20
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID BRAND
  • VINCE ATKINS
  • SETH BRAND
0.00a
21
29' Southport / Yamaha
  • ELVIS MATZELLE
0.00a
22
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MONTY BATES SR.
  • MICHAEL MUSIC
0.00a
23
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERNIE DILORETI
0.00a
24
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • JAMEY STEWART
  • CARLETTE STEWART
  • ALEX HUGHES
0.00a
25
31' Prowler / Suzuki
  • KEITH POWELL
  • BILLY POWELL
  • JASON HOGG
  • TRAVIS EICKELBERGER
0.00a
26
24' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • RANDY WIRTH
  • WILLIAM BILETZSKOV
0.00a
27
30' Release / Yamaha
  • MIKE ARANEO
  • JAMES WARNER
  • CHAD ARANEO
  • COOPER ARANEO
  • RICHARD WARNER
  • CAYSON WARNER
0.00a
28
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • TIM MULLINS
0.00a
29
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • FREDERICK LARSEN
  • CARTER LARSEN
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • KEVIN ONEALE
  • SEANAREE O'NEALE
  • RONNIE BROACH
20.84a
2
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • BRIAN ALCORN
  • SARAH BURKE
  • CHANCE SULLIVAN
  • BRIAN WILKINSON
12.65a
3
23' Kencraft / Yamaha
  • ROBBY REMSON
  • LAINIE ROBINSON
11.70a
4
25' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • WADE STEGALL
11.70a
5
26' Grady White / Yamaha
  • JEFFREY MITCHELL
  • MATT PRIESTER
  • ROGER KIRBY JR
  • ADAM HEMPTON
0.00a
6
27' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • KENNETH NELSON
0.00a
7
23' Baja / Mercury
  • RON GREENE
  • ANDY WILLIAMS
  • JAY HALL
0.00a
8
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • DOW SUGGS
  • COLE SUGGS
0.00a
9
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • PRESTON KNIGHT
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • BEN HAMNER
29.09a
2
22' Key West / Suzuki
  • MACI DEAN
  • DEREK DEBYLE
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Freeman / Yamaha
BEN FREEMAN
32.05a1
2
36' Hunley / Mercury
E. J. NETTLES
26.35a1
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
SETH BRAND
0.00a1
4
27' Contender / Yamaha
CARTER LARSEN
0.00a1
5
30' Release / Yamaha
COOPER ARANEO
0.00a1
6
31' Contender / Yamaha
PEYTON CARR
0.00a1
7
31' Prowler / Suzuki
TRAVIS EICKELBERGER
0.00a1
8
30' Release / Yamaha
CAYSON WARNER
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Hunley / Mercury
BRYCE BELL
26.35a1
2
36' Hunley / Mercury
DREW NETTLES
26.35a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
ANDREW OLSEN
22.40a1
4
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
CHANCE SULLIVAN
12.65a1
5
35' Triton / Yamaha
ALEX HUGHES
0.00a1
6
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
COLE SUGGS
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DONNA SMITH
27.95a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
EREN BRACEWELL
25.55a1
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
JESSICA BRITT
23.85a1
4
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
23.85a1
5
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
SEANAREE O'NEALE
20.84a1
6
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
SARAH BURKE
12.65a1
7
23' Kencraft / Yamaha
LAINIE ROBINSON
11.70a1
8
39' Contender / Yamaha
AGGIE MOORE
0.00a1
9
35' Triton / Yamaha
CARLETTE STEWART
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
29.09a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND STIVENDER
22.40a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
ANTHONY STITH SR
21.90a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN GALBERRY
21.90a1
5
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
BOSIE PICQUET JR.
16.45a1
6
27' Contender / Yamaha
FREDERICK LARSEN
0.00a1
7
39' Contender / Yamaha
BOB WIGGINS
0.00a1
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID YATES SR.
0.00a1
9
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STUART BALLARD
0.00a1
10
23' Baja / Mercury
RON GREENE
0.00a1
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
LEWIS BROCK
0.00a1
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
ROBERT KEANE
0.00a1
13
31' Contender / Yamaha
PHILLIP BROCK
0.00a1
14
36' Contender / Yamaha
ERNIE DILORETI
0.00a1
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
EDWARD BLAND
0.00a1