20TH ANNIVERSARY STOCK ISLAND MARINA VILLAGE KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
MILLER TYME
40.37a
2
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • RANDY KEYS
  • DANIEL HAMILTON
  • SETH FUNT
  • JORDAN FUNT
39.81a
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
31.60a
4
REEL FRESH
28.00a
5
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • FREDDY RODRIGUEZ
  • JEFF ZEBRASKY
27.37a
6
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • ERIC MYERS
  • NOAH ALEXANDER MYERS
  • DAVID HAYNES, JR.
26.51a
7
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JONATHAN WRIGHT
25.05a
8
LION'S SHARE
24.00a
9
31' Contender / Mercury
  • MARCUS DAVILA
  • WAYNE DAVILA JR.
  • WAYNE DAVILA SR.
23.82a
10
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • DON LAMB
21.88a
11
HOME RUN
19.34a
12
TWO CONCH
15.30a
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • ROBERT WOITHE SR.
  • SUSAN WOITHE
  • BRUCE WOITHE
  • ROBERT D WOITHE
  • LUKE WOITHE
15.08a
14
WARE'S THE FISH
14.82a
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • JETT PERRY
  • TODD DOMEYER
  • RICHARD EBERSOLD
  • CHASE PERRY
12.20a
16
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • BRANDI PERKINS
  • COLE PERKINS
11.85a
17
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • BRAD KNIGHT JR.
  • BRIANA Knight
  • ALICIA MINIA
  • MICHAEL MINIA
0.00a
18
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • Stan Crooks
  • DAVID P HUNTER
  • COLT JENKINS
  • SETH MACKLER
  • JEFFREY HUNT
0.00a
19
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JERRY SOLOVSKOY
  • Nathan Fischio
0.00a
20
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • KEVIN BEETEN
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
0.00a
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • PHILLIP BROCK
  • JEREMY CARR
  • EDWARD BLAND
  • LEWIS BROCK
  • ROBERT KEANE
0.00a
22
31' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • GREG EDEN
  • CHRISTIAN REC
0.00a
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
0.00a
24
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
0.00a
25
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • EVAN WILCOX
0.00a
26
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • CHASE STRELEC
  • DEANNA MILLER
0.00a
27
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • LOUIS ARRAZOLA
  • JORGE PEREZ
  • DON CASTO
  • THOMAS KUHNS
0.00a
28
40' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JAMES KELLY
  • RICK DITTMAN
  • LANCE HERRING
0.00a
29
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SCOTT LAMBETH
0.00a
30
34' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • CHAD HICKMAN
  • DIEDER VOELTZ
  • KEN DELLANE
  • CODY THOMPSON
0.00a
31
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • MIKE WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • KYLE WASHINGTON
0.00a
32
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • JOEY MARIANO
0.00a
33
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • MARK EAKINS
  • JAKE EAKINS
  • NICK FRASCA
  • KAYLA WORCESTER
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • JOHN HEISER
  • ANDREW PEPSNY
33.52a
2
23' Competition / Mercury
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
  • ERIC SIDOR
11.89a
3
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Matt Canady
0.00a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Julius blankenship
  • Damian Miranda
  • jose perez
0.00a
5
23' Dusky / Mercury
  • DICK RUSSELL
  • BUD RANDALL
  • CHRISTINE RUSSELL
0.00a
6
23' World Cat / Evinrude
  • FRANK LANGDON
  • KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
31.60a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
LUKE WOITHE
15.08a1
3
COLE PERKINS
11.85a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
JETT PERRY
12.20a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
12.20a1
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
JAKE EAKINS
0.00a1
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
0.00a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
WILL KELLEHER
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
21.88a1
2
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
15.08a1
3
BRANDI PERKINS
11.85a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BRIANA Knight
0.00a1
5
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
KAYLA WORCESTER
0.00a1
7
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
0.00a1
8
23' Dusky / Mercury
CHRISTINE RUSSELL
0.00a1
9
28' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1
10
23' World Cat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
RANDY KEYS
39.81a1
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
31.60a1
3
31' Contender / Mercury
WAYNE DAVILA SR.
23.82a1
4
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBERT WOITHE SR.
15.08a1
5
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
SUSAN WOITHE
15.08a1
6
31' Contender / Yamaha
LEWIS BROCK
0.00a1
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
EDWARD BLAND
0.00a1
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
ROBERT KEANE
0.00a1
9
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
DAVID P HUNTER
0.00a1
10
31' Contender / Mercury
DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00a1
11
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
JEFFREY HUNT
0.00a1
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
PHILLIP BROCK
0.00a1
13
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
0.00a1
14
23' Dusky / Mercury
BUD RANDALL
0.00a1
15
23' Dusky / Mercury
DICK RUSSELL
0.00a1
16
23' World Cat / Evinrude
FRANK LANGDON
0.00a1
17
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
0.00a1
19
29' Sea Vee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
0.00a1
20
23' World Cat / Evinrude
KATRINA LANGDON
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
31.60a1
2
28' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
0.00a1
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
GILL STRELEC JR.
0.00a1
4
28' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
5
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
0.00a1