S.H.A.R.E. KING MACKEREL TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVID GORE
38.58
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID TEDDER
  • CRAIG HUGHES
  • JOHN SLEDGE
  • ADAM ALBERSON
36.88
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • SCOTT PELLETIER
  • KENT RAYNOR
  • MILES BUNN
  • STEVE MARSHBURN
  • TIMMY PARKER
32.58
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
31.06
5
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JOE WINSLOW
  • MATT EISENBERGER
30.96
6
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • CAMERON ATKINS
  • PATRICK ATKINS
  • DAVID GRIFFITH
  • WILLIAM KING
  • CHELSEY GRIFFITH
30.68
7
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRANDON MOORE
  • CHRIS MOORE
  • deanne moore
29.24
8
31' Fountain / Suzuki
  • JEFF CROUCH
  • BLAKE STONE
  • JUSTIN RICHARDSON
28.50
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRAD KNIGHT JR.
  • JEFFREY ATKINSON
  • Jennifer Atkinson
  • KEITH THOMPSON
28.16
10
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Matt Canady
  • Scott Canady
  • JOSH SMITH
  • MATTHEW CAULDER
  • STEVEN KRUEGER
27.90
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEVIN PETTY
  • DUANE SMITH
  • REBECCA MCCUISTON
  • RONALD PETTY III
27.40
12
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • PETE PETERSON
  • HENRY CLAYTON WILLIAMS
  • CLINT LONG
26.36
13
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TIM GRAY
  • COURTNEY GRAY
  • TYLER LANCASTER
  • LAUREN LILES
  • JOEY WORRELLS
24.52
14
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • HUNTER WOODELL
  • JORDAN DAVID
  • AUBREY KNIGHT
  • PAUL UTLEY II
23.78
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK COLEY
  • CAYSON COLEY
  • Macie Ellen Coley
23.56
16
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHRIS BRYAN
  • TAYLOR HENKEL
  • ROBERT TAYLOR
23.36
17
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Mike MILLER
  • CASEY MILLER
22.48
18
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • FORREST TAYLOR
  • Jordan Sullivan
  • BRIAN RICHARD
20.82
19
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • CHRIS NEALON
  • JEREMY PADGETT
18.74
20
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • ATHAN PARKER
18.54
21
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Marc Treurniet
18.48
22
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • GARRET FULCHER
  • DAVID CHAVIS
18.24
23
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • CLINT RICHARDSON
  • WENDY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
18.10
24
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • RICHARD HOLDEN
  • RICHARD CLARK
16.64
25
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • RONALD MARK WHITE
  • Walker Baldwin
11.02
26
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • Benson YBANEZ
  • BRETT PARROTT
  • JAMES POE
  • DONNIE BARNES
  • Jennifer Mapili
10.30
27
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • TED CONNOR III
  • MIKE BEAUMONT
  • MARK CZASTER
0.00
28
27' Hydrasport / Evinrude
  • WILLIAM MCCRARY
0.00
29
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • COREY BELLAMY
  • SHAUN BELLAMY
0.00
30
29' Egret / Yamaha
  • ALEX HULL
  • DAVID HULL
  • ANTHONY DAVIS
0.00
31
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KEITH LOGAN
  • KELLY FISHER
  • Dax Vandevere
0.00
32
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • SHANE MOORE
  • JONATHAN MOORE
  • KAREN MOORE
0.00
33
33' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • MIKE EDWARDS
  • JAMES WRIGHT
0.00
34
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROBERT BROWN
  • ROBERT BROWN Sr.
  • DEWAYNE FOY
  • DAKOTA FOY
  • BRODY BROWN
0.00
35
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN RITCH
  • MATTHEW RITCH
0.00
36
28' Regulator / Yamaha
  • Parrish Sasser
0.00
37
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • RAYMOND CURTIS COLEMAN JR
  • RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
  • CRYSTAL COLEMAN NIXON
  • CORBIN CANADY
  • Samuel Nixon
0.00
38
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JOEY CRISP
  • ANDY McINNIS
  • JAMIE CRISP
0.00
39
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALLEN WELLS
  • JEFF NAYLOR
0.00
40
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • PRESTON KENDALL
  • JULIE KENDALL
  • HUNTER KENDALL
0.00
41
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • John Watkins
  • Trevor Watkins
  • Jessie Coley Jr
0.00
42
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Matthew Ward
  • JARED MCDOWELL
  • REBECCA SPAUGH
  • ALLEN SCOTT WARD
0.00
43
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
0.00
44
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • JAMES DEMYAN JR.
  • JASON TIERNEY
0.00
45
34' Yamaha
  • JEFF DRAKE
  • MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00
46
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • jeff MORRIS
  • DAK MILLIS
0.00
47
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • DIETER CARDWELL
  • KEVIN ALLEY
0.00
48
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BILLY NOBLE
  • LEAMON CLEMMONS
  • Jordan Clemmons
0.00
49
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • PHILLIP BROCK
  • JEREMY CARR
  • EDWARD BLAND
  • LEWIS BROCK
  • PEYTON CARR
0.00
50
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY WIDENHOUSE
  • GARY WIDENHOUSE
  • BRYAN RUSSELL
  • BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
  • KEATON WIDENHOUSE
0.00
51
28' Mako / Mercury
  • BILL WELBORN
  • Eddie HERNANDEZ
  • DARRELL RUTLEDGE
0.00
52
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • DAVID PURSER
  • JOEL A. McCAIN
  • David Sawyer
  • CATRINA PURSER
  • Lucas Purser
0.00
53
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM HUGHES
  • JOSHUA HUGHES
  • PATTI HUGHES
0.00
54
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JOHN SIMS
  • GREGORY ANTOLAK
  • BARRY BIERSTEDT
0.00
55
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • BRUCE BROWN
  • STACY BROWN
  • BENJAMIN BROWN
  • LINDSEY BROWN
0.00
56
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KENNETH STRICKLAND
  • ROY STRICKLAND
  • GREGORY APPLE
  • JAMES HAMMONDS JR.
0.00
57
33' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • ZACK SHACKLETON
  • MILTON VIA
  • GLENN BRITT JR
  • PATRICK BOWLING
0.00
58
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • PHILIP HAMILTON
  • TERRY SCHOENICK
  • WAYNE HEWITT
0.00
59
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • DON LEWIS
  • KEVIN HALES
0.00
60
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • TAYLOR PLEASANT
  • ZACH WOODY
  • ANDREW DUSKIE
  • Stephanie Pleasant
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • RANDALL EDENS
  • GEORGE EDENDS
  • COLE EDENS
  • RIGGS EDENS
28.96
2
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM GOSS
  • AARON WILKINSON
  • DANIEL BLANKS
  • ALLEN FARLOW
28.88
3
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • DAVID JONES
  • CURTIS TREXEL
21.92
4
26' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EDENS JR
  • KYLE MITCHELL
  • JUSTIN SHEPPERD
21.60
5
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JEFFREY MALPASS
  • JEB MALPASS
  • KENDRA MALPASS
  • Jax Malpass
21.18
6
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • MATTHEW PEARCE
  • DAMON STROUD
20.90
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHIP NIFONG
  • ASHLEY NIFONG
14.20
8
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • SCOTT WHITAKER
  • REX WHITAKER
  • MICHAEL PRUITT
13.74
9
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Justin Barefoot
  • VERNON JONES
  • Kristen Barefoot
  • Adam Weaver
13.72
10
23' Onslow Bay / Honda
  • PHIL HAYES
  • Rick Croson
  • JAMES WEAVER
  • RICHARD BOBBITT
12.24
11
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • John Perkins
  • Layton Perkins
  • Darrick Webster
12.06
12
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STUART FLYNN
11.12
13
23' Robalo / Suzuki
  • LEON MESSER JR
  • JUSTIN CONNELLY
  • BOBBY PRICE
10.46
14
25' Parker / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY MCLAMB
  • KEITH GURGANUS
0.00
15
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • PERRY LINDSAY
0.00
16
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • WILL MULLINS
  • GEORGE MULLINS
  • Misty Tucker
0.00
17
26' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • BARRY BAILEY
  • SUZANNE BAILEY
  • BROOKS BAILEY
  • BRYCE BAILEY
0.00
18
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Matthew Wilkins
0.00
19
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Brandon Wilkins
  • Mark Saunders
0.00
20
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • Jordan Thomas
  • Patrick Stoy
  • Chris DeHart
0.00
21
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRENT GAINEY
  • RANDY GAINEY
  • JASON MCDOWELL
  • RYAN WIGGINS
0.00
22
26' Regulator / Suzuki
  • KEITH BERCIUNAS
  • Christa Berciunas
  • Chase Bell
  • Samantha Bell
0.00
23
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT WILLIAMS
  • DAVID ALLARD
  • KEVIN DWYER
0.00
24
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
  • LARRY DENNING
  • ALLEN DENNING
  • MARK DENNING
  • MARCUS DENNING
0.00
25
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • GASTON HUGHES
  • TOLLY HUGHES
0.00
26
27' Island Runner / Suzuki
  • RUSSELL HOWARD
0.00
27
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
  • JONATHAN STALEY
  • CHRISTY STALEY
  • JOHN HUFF
  • LOGAN STALEY
0.00
28
25' Hydrasport / Mercury
  • DAVID HOOKS JR.
  • TRIPP HOOKS
  • JOHN COOKE III
0.00
29
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ZACHARY FOSTER
  • GREG FOSTER
0.00
30
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Devin Shirkey
  • Josh Cox
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • Cindy Garb
30.50
2
23' Wellcraft / Suzuki
  • WESLEY REGISTER
  • Destiny Register
29.80
3
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • SCOTT BURRELL
  • COURTNEY BLAIR BURRELL
  • BRADLEY SUTTON
  • David Kesler
11.14
4
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • CHRISTOS CARROLL
  • John Corbett
  • CALEB CARROLL
0.00
5
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Samuel Walker
  • Geoff Walker
  • Chris Dunkerley
  • Jayce Walker
0.00
6
23' Scout / Yamaha
  • DAVID BAXLEY
  • KERRI BAXLEY
  • Erik Mustin
  • Marcus Mustin
0.00
7
22' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • MARK PHILLIPS
0.00
8
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ADAM HERRING
  • ELIJAH JOHN SORENSEN
0.00
9
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • BILLY WALL
  • AMY HURLOCKER
  • ZACHARY HURLOCKER
0.00
10
22' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • CASEY FORESTER
  • TIM BENNETT
  • Cory Dotson
0.00
11
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
  • DALE WALL
  • KATHY WALL
  • DOLORES HOWARD
  • Jay Howard
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Wellcraft / Suzuki
Destiny Register
29.80
2
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
COLE EDENS
28.96
3
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
RIGGS EDENS
28.96
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
CAYSON COLEY
23.56
5
31' Contender / Yamaha
Macie Ellen Coley
23.56
6
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
JEB MALPASS
21.18
7
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jax Malpass
21.18
8
30' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
18.10
9
33' Contender / Yamaha
Trevor Watkins
0.00
10
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DAKOTA FOY
0.00
11
27' Contender / Yamaha
HUNTER KENDALL
0.00
12
23' Regulator / Yamaha
CALEB CARROLL
0.00
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Lucas Purser
0.00
14
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
0.00
15
26' Hydrasport / Yamaha
BRYCE BAILEY
0.00
16
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
LOGAN STALEY
0.00
17
31' Contender / Yamaha
PEYTON CARR
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CHELSEY GRIFFITH
30.68
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cindy Garb
30.50
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
deanne moore
29.24
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Jennifer Atkinson
28.16
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
REBECCA MCCUISTON
27.40
6
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
LAUREN LILES
24.52
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
COURTNEY GRAY
24.52
8
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
KENDRA MALPASS
21.18
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Jordan Sullivan
20.82
10
30' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
18.10
11
23' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY NIFONG
14.20
12
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
Kristen Barefoot
13.72
13
23' Regulator / Yamaha
COURTNEY BLAIR BURRELL
11.14
14
33' Contender / Yamaha
Jennifer Mapili
10.30
15
27' Contender / Yamaha
JULIE KENDALL
0.00
16
37' Freeman / Yamaha
Stephanie Pleasant
0.00
17
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
Misty Tucker
0.00
18
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Samantha Bell
0.00
19
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Christa Berciunas
0.00
20
23' Scout / Yamaha
KERRI BAXLEY
0.00
21
32' Contender / Yamaha
KAREN MOORE
0.00
22
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00
23
32' Contender / Yamaha
SHAUN BELLAMY
0.00
24
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
AMY HURLOCKER
0.00
25
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
DOLORES HOWARD
0.00
26
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
KATHY WALL
0.00
27
38' Fountain / Mercury
JAMIE CRISP
0.00
28
35' Contender / Yamaha
CRYSTAL COLEMAN NIXON
0.00
29
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jordan Clemmons
0.00
30
34' Yamaha
MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00
31
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CATRINA PURSER
0.00
32
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
CHRISTY STALEY
0.00
33
26' Hydrasport / Yamaha
SUZANNE BAILEY
0.00
34
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
LINDSEY BROWN
0.00
35
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
REBECCA SPAUGH
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID GORE
38.58
2
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
KENT RAYNOR
32.58
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
TIMMY PARKER
32.58
4
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
MILES BUNN
32.58
5
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATRICK ATKINS
30.68
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
30.50
7
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
GEORGE EDENDS
28.96
8
30' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
18.10
9
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RICHARD CLARK
16.64
10
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
REX WHITAKER
13.74
11
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN RITCH
0.00
12
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
GEORGE MULLINS
0.00
13
30' Grady White / Yamaha
TERRY SCHOENICK
0.00
14
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
LARRY DENNING
0.00
15
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
ROY STRICKLAND
0.00
16
23' Contender / Yamaha
GASTON HUGHES
0.00
17
23' Contender / Yamaha
TOLLY HUGHES
0.00
18
30' Grady White / Yamaha
PHILIP HAMILTON
0.00
19
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00
20
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ROBERT BROWN Sr.
0.00
21
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
WILLIAM HUGHES
0.00
22
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
MARK DENNING
0.00
23
28' Mako / Mercury
BILL WELBORN
0.00
24
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
BILLY WALL
0.00
25
35' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
0.00
26
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
GREGORY ANTOLAK
0.00
27
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RANDY GAINEY
0.00
28
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
Jay Howard
0.00
29
31' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE BEAUMONT
0.00
30
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
DOLORES HOWARD
0.00
31
31' Contender / Yamaha
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
0.00
32
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
BENJAMIN BROWN
0.00
33
34' Yamaha
JEFF DRAKE
0.00
34
31' Contender / Yamaha
TED CONNOR III
0.00
35
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DIETER CARDWELL
0.00
36
31' Contender / Yamaha
LEWIS BROCK
0.00
37
31' Contender / Yamaha
PHILLIP BROCK
0.00
38
31' Contender / Yamaha
EDWARD BLAND
0.00
39
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOEL A. McCAIN
0.00