Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • DEREK WARREN
  • MATTHEW GORDON
  • Amber Wells
  • Jordan Harris
39.75
2
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVE MASSEY
  • TRACY RORABACK
  • DAVID MASSEY III
  • Deanna Beasley
  • LAWTON RORABACK
  • ANITA RORABACK
38.22
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • WES POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • RYAN HARRISON
  • BEN POPE
  • MILLER POPE
32.64
4
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
  • CLARISSA MORGAN
  • PEYTON WATERS
  • Lucas Moger
32.61
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • LAMAR SMITH
31.74
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • RANDY HOWELL
  • DUSTIN HOWELL
  • Nelson Pittman
  • CURTIS TUMLIN II
  • Pate Chester
29.65
7
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL SCOTT JR.
  • JOHN SCOTT
  • CHRISTOPHER BASS
29.40
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • STEVE GREER JR.
  • DREW GREER
29.28
9
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
  • ROBERT BECK
  • ROBERT ROBBIE BECK
  • RODNEY ROGERS
  • RAEGAN BECK
  • ERICA BECK
28.36
10
31' Contender / Mercury
  • RON MARONEY
  • BRADLEY MARONEY
  • MASON MARONEY
  • KATHI MARONEY
25.68
11
32' Regulator / Yamaha
  • KEVIN SMITH
  • JOHN MOWRY
25.67
12
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HENDRIX
  • JOSEPH PITTMAN
  • McKALEE TUPER
23.97
13
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
  • WENDELL WELLS
  • MARCIA WELLS
  • CAIN WELLS
  • Tristin Wells
23.53
14
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Nations Finley
23.36
15
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • COLE PERKINS
  • ZACHARY BOWMAN
  • BRANDI PERKINS
  • COOPER PERKINS
23.11
16
27' Edgewater / Yamaha
  • ADAM LANE
11.81
17
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • COREY BESSENT
  • JEFF BALDREE
  • DAVID PITTMAN
0.00
18
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Toby Thomas
  • Brian Mallard
  • william fouche
  • timmy jerome
0.00
19
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
  • Paul Sumner
  • Angela Sumner
0.00
20
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • GARY RYALS
  • LINDSAY DUFFIELD
  • JOHN HALL JR.
  • IKE MAULDEN
0.00
21
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CORY BLACK
  • RYAN WATERS
  • ASHELY PARMELEE
  • NELSON RYAN
0.00
22
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • ROBERT DANIELS
  • RILEY FERGUSON
0.00
23
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • JODY COLLINS
  • ROBIN DUTTON
  • BEN SESSOMS
  • BROOKS THOMAS
0.00
24
23' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JOE BOWLES
  • CLARK DRURY
0.00
25
25' Hydra-sports / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • CHRISTY Hinely
  • MITCHEL HINELY
0.00
26
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • RANDY SIMONS
  • WILLIAM SIMONS
0.00
27
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
  • CLIFF MURRAY
  • MIKE BLACKERBY
  • KENNISON BLACKERBY
  • KENDRA BLACKERBY
  • JOHN BLACKERBY III
  • TIFFANY MURRAY
  • COHEN MURRAY
  • CARTER MURRAY
0.00
28
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
  • JOE GILL
  • J.F. MOE GILL SR
  • JAY GILL
  • LANCE ROYAL
0.00
29
27' Conch / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • ROWDY PORTIER
  • JOHANNA ROSS
  • ADAM PEPPLER
  • MICHAEL YONN
0.00
30
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STEPHANIE MCCURDY
  • TURNER MCCURDY
  • ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MARK STRICKLAND
29.20
2
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MADISON MASTERS
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • BRANDON BLAIR
  • RALPH VERNON "BUD" HENDRIX
  • Tara Peck
26.28
3
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • LEE SOUTHARD
  • ROBERT UDINSKY
  • TRACY SHAW
  • HOLDYN UDINSKY
18.54
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • JAY SWINDELL
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
18.24
5
23' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • BO AUDESEY
  • ROBERT DAVIS
10.53
6
23' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • Martin Johnson
0.00
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • TYLER DEEN
0.00
8
25' Mako / Johnson
  • Christopher Lain
  • Riley Crecy
  • GARY WAMMOCK
0.00
9
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MATT TSIKLISTAS
  • DALE FELDMAN
  • BRIAN GATTIE
0.00
10
25' Ocean Master / Evinrude
  • GEORGE GUYETT
  • JAMES TUTEN, JR
  • DANIEL WUNDERLICH
  • Melissa Guyett
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • KEITH BRANCH
31.41
2
22' Key West / Mercury
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • ADAM LOVETT
  • Chad Burkhalter
21.96
3
22' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
  • ASHLEY THOMPSON
16.14
4
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • DUSTIN COLLINS
15.29
5
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
  • ROBERT HERRINGTON
  • NICK HERRINGTON
  • JACK HERRINGTON
0.00
6
23' Hydra-sports / Suzuki
  • DAVID KARWACKI
  • CODY ALEXANDER
  • MICHAEL BOONE
0.00
7
21' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
  • TRAVIS WELLS
  • ERIC (BURNIE) MORGAN
  • Kelli Morgan
0.00
8
25' Ranger / Marnier
  • JIMMY MASON
  • Emma Mason
0.00
9
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
  • MARC COLLINS
  • lee woods
  • Eric Long
  • Karen Collins
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID MASSEY III
38.22
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
MILLER POPE
32.64
3
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
PEYTON WATERS
32.61
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
DREW GREER
29.28
5
27' Venture / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
26.28
6
30' Contender / Yamaha
McKALEE TUPER
23.97
7
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COLE PERKINS
23.11
8
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COOPER PERKINS
23.11
9
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
HOLDYN UDINSKY
18.54
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00
11
24' Pro Line / Suzuki
JACK HERRINGTON
0.00
12
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KENNISON BLACKERBY
0.00
13
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOHN BLACKERBY III
0.00
14
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COHEN MURRAY
0.00
15
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CARTER MURRAY
0.00
16
28' Contender / Yamaha
RILEY FERGUSON
0.00

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
BEN POPE
32.64
2
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
Tristin Wells
23.53
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TURNER MCCURDY
0.00
4
25' Ranger / Marnier
Emma Mason
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Contender / Suzuki
Amber Wells
39.75
2
27' Contender / Suzuki
Jordan Harris
39.75
3
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Deanna Beasley
38.22
4
31' Fountain / Yamaha
ANITA RORABACK
38.22
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
CLARISSA MORGAN
32.61
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
Pate Chester
29.65
7
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
RAEGAN BECK
28.36
8
37' Intrepid / Yamaha
ERICA BECK
28.36
9
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
26.28
10
27' Venture / Yamaha
Tara Peck
26.28
11
31' Contender / Mercury
KATHI MARONEY
25.68
12
36' Yellowfin / Suzuki
MARCIA WELLS
23.53
13
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
BRANDI PERKINS
23.11
14
23' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
10.53
15
35' Contender / Yamaha
ASHELY PARMELEE
0.00
16
21' Carolina Skiff / Suzuki
Kelli Morgan
0.00
17
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STEPHANIE MCCURDY
0.00
18
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Angela Sumner
0.00
19
23' Sea Hunt / Evinrude
Karen Collins
0.00
20
36' Contender / Yamaha
ROBIN DUTTON
0.00
21
25' Hydra-sports / Suzuki
CHRISTY Hinely
0.00
22
25' Ocean Master / Evinrude
Melissa Guyett
0.00
23
27' Conch / Mercury
JOHANNA ROSS
0.00
24
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KENDRA BLACKERBY
0.00
25
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIFFANY MURRAY
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
KEITH BRANCH
31.41
2
33' Contender / Yamaha
Nelson Pittman
29.65
3
36' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN SCOTT
29.40
4
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
26.28
5
31' Contender / Mercury
RON MARONEY
25.68
6
31' Contender / Mercury
KATHI MARONEY
25.68
7
23' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
LEE SOUTHARD
18.54
8
25' Mako / Johnson
GARY WAMMOCK
0.00
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00
10
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
J.F. MOE GILL SR
0.00
11
31' Fountain / Mercury
RANDY SIMONS
0.00
12
31' Fountain / Mercury
WILLIAM SIMONS
0.00
13
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
0.00
14
28' Contender / Yamaha
ROBERT DANIELS
0.00
15
25' Ranger / Marnier
JIMMY MASON
0.00