Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
42' Prowler / Mercury
  • JASON HOGG
  • BILLY POWELL
  • JOSEPH ESSARY
34.80
2
29' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DANNY BOULWARE
  • DOW SUGGS
  • COLE SUGGS
33.40
3
36' Hunley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • BEN ALBRECHT, JR.
  • DREW NETTLES
  • E. J. NETTLES
31.65
4
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
  • MONTY BATES SR.
29.20
5
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
  • MARK DROLSHAGEN
  • BOSIE PICQUET JR.
27.80
6
33' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • CHRIS ROSENGARTEN
27.50
7
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • BROCK SANDISH
  • TRENT CAULDER
  • RANDY WIRTH
27.40
8
31' Contender / Yahama
  • ALAN RICHEY
  • MILLER RICHEY
  • MICHAEL HAYES
  • Robert Wyndham
26.45
9
30' Contender / Yahama
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
  • Briggs Badurski
23.35
10
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • chris lawhon
  • ROBBY REMSON
  • DAVID CHRISTIAN
  • CALEB HARTLEY
22.75
11
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
  • STUART BALLARD
  • BRENT BALLARD
  • JAMIE ALTMAN
22.35
12
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
  • Matthew Thibeault
  • Paul Long
22.20
13
27' Contender / Yahama
  • FREDERICK LARSEN
  • MARC PINCUS
  • ROBBY STRAWN
19.95
14
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT OLSEN
  • RAYMOND STIVENDER
  • ANDREW OLSEN
  • Shannone Elias
19.90
15
25' Stamas / Yamaha
  • SCOTT JENNINGS
  • DAVID WATSON
  • Kati Cox
19.70
16
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
13.20
17
33' Contender / Yahama
  • JESS FISHER
  • GEORGE FISHER
  • SHANE CARNEY
  • WHITNEY DISHONG
  • HOLLY ADAMS
  • Spencer Marshall
0.00
18
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Nations Finley
  • MACI DEAN
  • Josh Headden
  • Baylee Dean
0.00
19
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
  • DAVID HARTNESS
0.00
20
35' Yahama
  • JAMEY STEWART
  • Carlette Stewart
  • ALEX HUGHES
0.00
21
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
  • GARY SMITH
  • JOEL HAIR
  • Shakirah Hair
0.00
22
31' Contender / Yahama
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • ERICH RODENBERG
  • JACK GRESH
  • ANTHONY STITH SR
  • BRENT FRAMPTON
  • JOHN GALBERRY
0.00
23
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID BRAND
  • VINCE ATKINS
  • SETH BRAND
0.00
24
36' Contender / Yahama
  • DAVE YATES
  • DAVID YATES SR.
  • Tyler Yates
0.00
25
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
  • TERRY GRANTHAM
  • DAVID BAKER
  • CHARLES GRANTHAM
  • JAMIE SMITH
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yahama
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • CHANCE SULLIVAN
  • SARAH BURKE
  • BRIAN WILKINSON
53.25
2
22' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • mike kaminski
26.55
3
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • KEVIN ONEALE
  • BRIAN BELL
  • CHRIS BELL
  • LOGAN BELL
19.60
4
26' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • WADE STEGALL
  • NICHOLAS STALLSMITH
  • MASON ERIC ALBERTS
  • CHARLOTTE STEGALL
19.45
5
27' Grady White / Yahama
  • JEFFREY MITCHELL
  • ADAM HEMPTON
  • JOSIE MITCHELL
15.60
6
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • PRESTON KNIGHT
  • RONNIE BROACH
0.00
7
27' Onslowbay / Suzuki
  • BRYAN BAXTER
0.00
8
23' Sea Fox / Suzuki
  • DUANE SISSON
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Hydra Sport / Yamaha
  • TOBY BRITT JR.
  • GREGORY BURRIS
30.05
2
23' Contender / Yahama
  • MARK HAMNER
  • CHRIS HAMNER
28.90
3
23' Scout / Yamaha
  • ROBERT GREGORY III
  • MIKE ATKINS
  • KOBIE ATKINS
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Grady White / Yahama
JOSIE MITCHELL
15.60
2
28' Contender / Yamaha
SETH BRAND
0.00

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yahama
CHANCE SULLIVAN
53.25
2
29' Cobia / Yamaha
COLE SUGGS
33.40
3
36' Hunley / Mercury
E. J. NETTLES
31.65
4
36' Hunley / Mercury
DREW NETTLES
31.65
5
31' Contender / Yahama
MILLER RICHEY
26.45
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
ANDREW OLSEN
19.90
7
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
LOGAN BELL
19.60
8
26' Sea Pro / Yamaha
NICHOLAS STALLSMITH
19.45
9
23' Scout / Yamaha
KOBIE ATKINS
0.00
10
36' Contender / Yahama
Tyler Yates
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Sailfish / Yahama
SARAH BURKE
53.25
2
25' Stamas / Yamaha
Kati Cox
19.70
3
26' Sea Pro / Yamaha
CHARLOTTE STEGALL
19.45
4
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
13.20
5
35' Yahama
Carlette Stewart
0.00
6
33' Contender / Yahama
Spencer Marshall
0.00
7
33' Contender / Yahama
HOLLY ADAMS
0.00
8
33' Contender / Yahama
WHITNEY DISHONG
0.00
9
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
Shakirah Hair
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Cobia / Yamaha
DANNY BOULWARE
33.40
2
23' Contender / Yahama
MARK HAMNER
28.90
3
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
BOSIE PICQUET JR.
27.80
4
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
STUART BALLARD
22.35
5
27' Contender / Yahama
FREDERICK LARSEN
19.95
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND STIVENDER
19.90
7
31' Contender / Yahama
ANTHONY STITH SR
0.00
8
23' Scout / Yamaha
MIKE ATKINS
0.00
9
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
DAVID BAKER
0.00
10
31' Contender / Yahama
JOHN GALBERRY
0.00
11
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
JOEL HAIR
0.00
12
36' Contender / Yahama
DAVID YATES SR.
0.00
13
36' Yellowfin / Yahama
TERRY GRANTHAM
0.00