SAILFISH MARINA BIG DOG FAT CAT KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • MIKE WOOD
  • JAMES WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
47.20a
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Chris Langel
  • BRANDON HAYNES
  • Brandon Langel
  • Richie Studer
45.90a
3
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
  • BELINDA MACHIELA
45.60a
4
25' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • Philip Keller
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • CARL TORRESSON SR
39.40a
5
28' Monza / Mercury
  • Tony Vercillo
  • Jerry Maggart
  • Glena Maggart
34.70a
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • ROB ROLLINS
  • CARLOS SUCHE
  • JORGE VILLAR
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • PETER WEISBERG
34.50a
7
31' Seavee / Mercury
  • KURTIS SCHUTTLER
  • STEVE FISHMAN
  • CHRISTOPHER FISHMAN
29.60a
8
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • Reid Fleming
  • Benjamin Townend
  • Mikylo Senkowicz
  • Derek Schaaf
  • Vance Mickelson
29.40a
9
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • EDWARD ELLIOTT
  • TY ELLIOTT
  • TAYLOR DEFUSCO
  • MATTHEW HART
29.30a
10
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • JONATHAN WRIGHT
  • Lauren Tome
28.80a
11
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • CHRISTOPHER WEDGWOOD
  • SCOTT WEDGWOOD
  • KAITLIN ONEAL
  • GEORGE DEBAY
28.20a
12
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
  • JUSTIN ROBINSON
27.30a
13
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • HOWARD TUMAN
26.80a
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
26.70a
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • RICH SUJAT
  • LORENZO GUARINIELLO
  • GLEN COLSON
24.50a
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHASE STRELEC
  • DEANNA MILLER
22.60a
17
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • RICK MCKENNA
  • DENESSA WILLIAMS
  • JETT PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
  • PRESTON MCKENNA
22.50a
18
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
21.30a
19
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • DAVID LINSINBIGLER
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
21.00a
20
28' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • John Torchetti
  • Kyle Jenness
19.90a
21
39' Contender / Mercury
  • LANCE IRVINE
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • SEAN HAMIL
  • JOHN SARACIONE
  • Hunter Irvine
17.10a
22
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • MARK EAKINS
  • JAKE EAKINS
14.20a
23
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • RALPH HAWKINS
  • DENNIS GERASIMCHIK
  • JESSICA HAWKINS
11.20a
24
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • Scott Taylor
  • JOHN MICHAEL PENNY
  • STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
11.10a
25
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • KEVIN BEETEN
  • MICHAEL CARTER
  • MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
  • JOEY MARIANO
0.00a
26
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • STEPHEN MILLER
  • ALLEN WINCHEL
  • BRYAN CASSIDY
  • GREG EDEN
0.00a
27
31' Contender / Suzukit
  • TOM KENNEY
  • TIMOTHY KELLAGHER
  • RICHARD THOMASON
0.00a
28
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
0.00a
29
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • ALICIA MINIA
0.00a
30
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • DAVID WAYT
  • MICHAEL WAYT
  • Erik Faaland
  • Anthony Steele
0.00a
31
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK SHEREMETA
  • MIKE RISELEY
  • Darren Newhart
  • Jarrett Roker
  • Ryan Carr
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Seavee / Suzuki
  • DUSTIN JONES
  • Jason Kelly
  • KEVIN FOLEY
  • Henry Lequear
40.10a
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • FARRAH ALLAM
28.60a
3
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
  • ANDREW PEPSNY
  • JENNIFER SCHMITT
25.80a
4
26' Mako / Johnson
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • DANIEL RICHARDS
  • Matt Jones
17.90a
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • DAVID KING
  • STAN JARUSINSKI
  • ASHLEY KING
0.00a
6
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICK HENLEY
  • ANGELIA HENLEY
  • TERRI SMITH
  • CALEB HENLEY
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Chase Schor Haskin
  • Greg Schor Haskin
23.00a
2
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • TYLER POLLAK
17.30a
3
24' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • EBER SUAZO
16.20a
4
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • RYAN ROWE
  • ROBERT ROWE
  • KRISTY ROWE
11.40a
5
24' Bee Hive / Yamaha
  • ROBERT TONNIS
  • JOE CARRIKER
  • KIMBERLY MORGAN
0.00a
6
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
0.00a
7
23' Dusky / Yamaha
  • Jamie Richards
  • Kimberly Clifford
0.00a
8
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • GRANT CLOUGHLEY
  • ALLISON CLOUGHLEY
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
25.80a1
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
21.00a1
3
21' Contender / Yamaha
TYLER POLLAK
17.30a1
4
39' Contender / Mercury
Hunter Irvine
17.10a1
5
36' Invincible / Mercury
DENNIS GERASIMCHIK
11.20a1
6
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
11.10a1
7
23' Fountain / Mercury
CALEB HENLEY
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
Chase Schor Haskin
23.00a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
22.60a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
22.50a1
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
JETT PERRY
22.50a1
5
36' Contender / Yamaha
JAKE EAKINS
14.20a1
6
36' Invincible / Mercury
MICHAEL FAUROT JR.
0.00a1
7
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
SHAWN MCCARTY JR
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
47.20a1
2
32' Seavee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
45.60a1
3
28' Monza / Mercury
Glena Maggart
34.70a1
4
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
JENNIFER JACKSON
28.80a1
5
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
Lauren Tome
28.80a1
6
25' Contender / Yamaha
FARRAH ALLAM
28.60a1
7
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
28.60a1
8
27' Contender / Suzuki
KAITLIN ONEAL
28.20a1
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
26.80a1
10
26' Island Runner / Mercury
JENNIFER SCHMITT
25.80a1
11
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
22.60a1
12
31' Contender / Yamaha
DENESSA WILLIAMS
22.50a1
13
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
KRISTY ROWE
11.40a1
14
36' Invincible / Mercury
JESSICA HAWKINS
11.20a1
15
38' Fountain / Mercury
STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
11.10a1
16
23' Fountain / Mercury
ANGELIA HENLEY
0.00a1
17
23' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY KING
0.00a1
18
23' Dusky / Yamaha
Kimberly Clifford
0.00a1
19
21' Contender / Yamaha
ALLISON CLOUGHLEY
0.00a1
20
23' Fountain / Mercury
TERRI SMITH
0.00a1
21
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
22
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
0.00a1
23
24' Bee Hive / Yamaha
KIMBERLY MORGAN
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Seavee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
47.20a1
2
32' Seavee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
45.60a1
3
32' Seavee / Mercury
ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
45.60a1
4
25' Contender / Mercury
CARL TORRESSON SR
39.40a1
5
28' Monza / Mercury
Glena Maggart
34.70a1
6
28' Monza / Mercury
Jerry Maggart
34.70a1
7
31' Seavee / Mercury
STEVE FISHMAN
29.60a1
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
26.80a1
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
26.70a1
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
22.60a1
11
31' Contender / Yamaha
DENESSA WILLIAMS
22.50a1
12
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
21.00a1
13
26' Mako / Johnson
STEVEN RICHARDS
17.90a1
14
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
14.20a1
15
31' Contender / Suzukit
RICHARD THOMASON
0.00a1
16
32' Fountain / Mercury
DAVID WAYT
0.00a1
17
23' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00a1
18
24' Bee Hive / Yamaha
JOE CARRIKER
0.00a1
19
23' Contender / Yamaha
STAN JARUSINSKI
0.00a1
20
23' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID KING
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
29.30a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
26.80a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
RICH SUJAT
24.50a1
4
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
22.60a1
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
22.60a1
6
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
21.00a1